Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Närnatt Cup, etapp 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Närnatt Cup, etapp 2
Organisers: Göteborgs OF / Lerums SOK
Date: Thursday 18 October 2018

Classes: Show all | D16 | H16 | D14 | H14 | D12 | H12 | D10 | H10 | U1 | U2 | U3 | ÖM1 | ÖM3 | ÖM5

D16

3 600 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK45:2812:37
2Elsa KarlssonOK Landehof52:54+7:2614:41
3Olivia LundstedtSjövalla FK52:57+7:2914:42
4Siri LarsenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb54:03+8:3515:00

H16

4 150 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK33:448:07
2Nils GrimbeckSävedalens AIK33:53+0:098:09
3Simon NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK38:35+4:519:17
4William SturessonLerums SOK40:20+6:369:43
5Jonas OlandersLerums SOK45:45+12:0111:01
6Olle KlingbergGöteborg-Majorna OK1:12:01+38:1717:21
Tom Axel EkenstråleFK Herkulesmispunched
Anton KastrupSävedalens AIKmispunched
Tage KinellIFK Göteborg Orienteringdid not start
Gabriel ÖhgrenSävedalens AIKdid not start
Casper SkeppSävedalens AIKdid not start

D14

3 000 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ida BengtssonOK Alehof24:248:08
2Maja AxelssonLerums SOK28:55+4:319:38
3Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof30:37+6:1310:12
4Ella PetterssonSävedalens AIK31:58+7:3410:39
5Maja KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb33:25+9:0111:08
6Maja NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb37:04+12:4012:21
7Emilia LundstedtSjövalla FK37:23+12:5912:27
8Ebba NäsmanLerums SOK37:36+13:1212:32
Filippa FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orienteringmispunched
Silje RingstadTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

H14

3 640 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK29:168:02
2Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK29:19+0:038:03
3Melker ÅkessonOK Landehof31:55+2:398:46
4Simon BååthSävedalens AIK33:27+4:119:11
5Hannes PerssonFK Herkules34:39+5:239:31
6Ivar HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb35:00+5:449:36
7Fabian AlinderSjövalla FK38:44+9:2810:38
8Jakob BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb39:01+9:4510:43
9Linus AlinderSjövalla FK41:55+12:3911:30
10Arvid PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb42:17+13:0111:36
11Melvin AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb45:40+16:2412:32
12Elias NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK54:19+25:0314:55
13Elias NyqvistOK Landehof56:44+27:2815:35
14Isak MalmstenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:09:19+40:0319:02
15Pontus HedinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:15:14+45:5820:40
Oscar Lin-BjörnströmGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Emil WallmanTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start
Adrian BergqvistOK Alehofdid not start
Lukas GrothKungälvs OKdid not start
Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIKdid not start

D12

2 750 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof21:537:57
2Elsa MoqvistLerums SOK24:56+3:039:04
3Amanda CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb25:00+3:079:05
4Miranda WallströmSävedalens AIK26:18+4:259:33
5Tova WessbroLerums SOK26:47+4:549:44
6Signe KullanderSävedalens AIK27:25+5:329:58
7Alice OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF32:10+10:1711:41
8Jennie LidénOK Landehof32:45+10:5211:54
9Elin AxelssonLerums SOK36:11+14:1813:09
10Jenny NorrmanGöteborg-Majorna OK49:28+27:3517:59
11Elin LidénOK Landehof51:20+29:2718:40
12Sofia GustafssonGöteborg-Majorna OK54:29+32:3619:48
Isabella BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Stella AlbrektssonGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start
Maja HaablaheLerums SOKdid not start

H12

2 860 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ludwig RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK18:346:29
2Arvid HermanssonKungälvs OK20:57+2:237:19
3Nils AndreassonIFK Göteborg Orientering21:17+2:437:26
4Noah HedenblomSjövalla FK22:17+3:437:47
5Edvin SonedahlOK Landehof22:26+3:527:50
6Axel RydgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb22:47+4:137:57
7Elvis ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb24:35+6:018:35
8Ola LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK24:57+6:238:43
9Gustav RexOK Landehof27:23+8:499:34
10Einar BeckmanSjövalla FK28:57+10:2310:07
11Gustav HedlundLerums SOK29:53+11:1910:26
12Lukas RandåkerSjövalla FK30:40+12:0610:43
13Axel JohanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb34:05+15:3111:55
14Charlie WennbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb35:23+16:4912:22
15Erik RothamelTolered-Utby Ol-klubb36:38+18:0412:48
16Alvar NivertFK Herkules39:09+20:3513:41
17Noah TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb39:19+20:4513:44
18Alex BergerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb40:00+21:2613:59
19Emil AugustssonGöteborgs SK55:06+36:3219:15
Erik PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Linus AugustssonGöteborgs SKmispunched
Filip ValentinGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start

D10

2 080 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Wilma RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK14:587:11
2Linnéa RexOK Landehof17:04+2:068:12
3Elsa ArvidssonSjövalla FK17:21+2:238:20
4Elin KarlssonOK Landehof18:29+3:318:53
5Selma PerssonFK Herkules21:28+6:3010:19
6Hedvig AugustssonGöteborgs SK33:51+18:5316:16
Vera HöglundSjövalla FKdid not start
Nelly GrothKungälvs OKdid not start
Klara BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IFdid not start

H10

2 100 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sixten ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:137:43
2Axel PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK16:54+0:418:02
3Albin TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:09+0:568:10
4Jonas LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK17:21+1:088:15
5Jesper RandåkerSjövalla FK18:14+2:018:40
6Viggo NäsmanLerums SOK20:28+4:159:44
7Hilding MartinssonLerums SOK21:46+5:3310:21
8Alvar HedenblomSjövalla FK23:49+7:3611:20
9Vilgot VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb24:29+8:1611:39
10Theander HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF27:07+10:5412:54
11Ulrik OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb30:20+14:0714:26
12Melker SamorLerums SOK32:48+16:3515:37

U1

2 130 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Axel PerssonFK Herkules19:359:11
2Hilma AxelssonGöteborg-Majorna OK20:38+1:039:41
3Linnea LundstedtSjövalla FK23:12+3:3710:53
4Rut MårildGöteborgs SK34:57+15:2216:24
5Fanny FeldmanisGöteborgs SK35:07+15:3216:29

U2

2 120 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Olle AnderssonGöteborgs SK18:068:32
2Greta KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb19:40+1:349:16
3Embla SternöTolered-Utby Ol-klubb19:57+1:519:24
4Hedda RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering20:38+2:329:43
5Pontus CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb21:14+3:0810:00
6Stina PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb21:47+3:4110:16
7Martin EkdahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb24:34+6:2811:35
8Oliver WennbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb25:04+6:5811:49
9Elliot HalldinGöteborgs SK34:01+15:5516:02
10Samuel WettergrenFK Herkules42:29+24:2320:02
Py LarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Ivar SkårmanFrölunda OLmispunched
Alice BohlinIFK Göteborg Orienteringdid not start
Victor Lin-björnströmGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start

U3

2 890 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arvid MårildGöteborgs SK38:3413:20
2Agnes MårildGöteborgs SK40:13+1:3913:54
3Signe AxelssonGöteborg-Majorna OK44:20+5:4615:20

Öppen motion 3

2 730 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hugo StenborgIFK Göteborg Orientering36:4413:27
2Emma NivertFK Herkules37:05+0:2113:35
3Anton LarssonOK Landehof47:26+10:4217:22

Öppen motion 5

3 630 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin LarssonIFK Göteborg Orientering28:177:47
2Daniel ValentinGöteborg-Majorna OK30:12+1:558:19
3Stefan KinellIFK Göteborg Orientering32:13+3:568:52
4Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK32:17+4:008:53
5Stefan RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering33:19+5:029:10
6William RexOK Landehof34:23+6:069:28
7Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK34:44+6:279:34
8Björn HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb34:47+6:309:34
9Magnus KarlssonOK Landehof38:38+10:2110:38
10Magnus AlinderSjövalla FK38:42+10:2510:39
11Styrbjörn TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb39:59+11:4211:00
12Joakim HanssonKlubblös40:24+12:0711:07
13Daniel TorstenssonGöteborgs SK42:46+14:2911:46
14Thomas GustafssonGöteborg-Majorna OK43:21+15:0411:56
15Martin LidénOK Landehof46:30+18:1312:48
15Johan LidénOK Landehof46:30+18:1312:48
17Per PerssonFK Herkules51:39+23:2214:13
18Peter AugustssonGöteborgs SK52:47+24:3014:32
19Ulf NyqvistOK Landehof53:54+25:3714:50
20Rebecka PihlströmOK Landehof55:33+27:1615:18
21Andreas PihlströmOK Landehof55:40+27:2315:20
22Henrik OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF56:34+28:1715:34
23Tuuli SaariFK Herkules1:02:33+34:1617:13
24Erik HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF1:04:13+35:5617:41
25Lars TorstenssonGöteborgs SK1:07:47+39:3018:40
26Agnetha Le ClaireFK Herkules1:09:17+41:0019:05
Filip LemanGöteborgs SKmispunched
Jessica AugustssonGöteborgs SKmispunched
Rikard AndreassonIFK Göteborg Orienteringmispunched
Mattias L BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IFdid not start
Håkan ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Mila