Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Grymnatta

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Grymnatta
Organiser: Väsby OK
Date: Friday 5 April 2019

D21

8 310 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering1:02:287:31
2Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen1:08:35+6:078:15
3Kate MorrisonOK Linné1:13:53+11:258:53
4Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK1:19:08+16:409:31
5Erica EdmanRehns BK1:19:57+17:299:37
6Sara KindlundIFK Mora OK1:20:36+18:089:41
Ellinor ErikssonOK Tisarenmispunched
Filipa RodriguesJärla Orienteringdid not start
Hanna BarkegrenOK Kåredid not start

H21

13 070 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Viktor SvenskStora Tuna OK1:12:255:32
2Rassmus AnderssonOK Linné1:14:18+1:535:41
3Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK1:14:44+2:195:43
4Niklas AldénOK Linné1:14:58+2:335:44
5Jan TroengOK Linné1:15:43+3:185:47
6Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:15:50+3:255:48
7Mats TroengOK Linné1:16:00+3:355:48
8David LingforsOK Linné1:17:16+4:515:54
9Johan HöijOK Linné1:19:57+7:326:07
10Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK1:20:19+7:546:08
11David BejbomJärla Orientering1:21:02+8:376:11
12Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK1:21:33+9:086:14
13Erik LindgrenOK Tisaren1:21:44+9:196:15
14Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOK1:21:51+9:266:15
15Timo MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK1:22:12+9:476:17
16Tommy LindbergOK Roslagen1:24:25+12:006:27
17Rimvydas AlminasOK Versmė1:24:49+12:246:29
18Henrik LöfåsStora Tuna OK1:25:49+13:246:33
19Carl NäslundVästerås SOK1:26:45+14:206:38
20Sven AschwandenStora Tuna OK1:27:04+14:396:39
21Ivan ForsgrenOK Tisaren1:27:06+14:416:39
22Mantas MartinkusIGTISA1:27:49+15:246:43
23Anders AxlingSundsvalls OK1:27:50+15:256:43
24Nick BarrableOK Ravinen1:28:04+15:396:44
25Sixten HillerhagOK Linné1:28:43+16:186:47
26Csaba GössweinOK Linné1:29:22+16:576:50
27Hugo ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna1:29:57+17:326:52
28Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK1:30:03+17:386:53
29Ulf TroengOK Linné1:31:32+19:077:00
30Bryan Russel-KeelyIFK Lidingö SOK1:33:30+21:057:09
31Petter LindbergOK Linné1:34:02+21:377:11
32Anton SundgrenLånghundra IF1:34:40+22:157:14
33Simon AnderssonOK Rodhen1:34:51+22:267:15
34Robert JohanssonTäby OK1:35:08+22:437:16
35David SundströmSöderhamns OK1:35:45+23:207:19
36Jonas HammarskiöldOK Skogsfalken1:36:18+23:537:22
37Jonas CarlssonSundbybergs IK1:37:08+24:437:25
38Johan EdenhamnLänna IF1:44:27+32:027:59
39Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK1:46:23+33:588:08
40Johan HallgrenBjursås OK1:49:25+37:008:22
41Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK1:51:33+39:088:32
42Magnus NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby1:54:47+42:228:46
43Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OK2:01:11+48:469:16
44Arvid StrandbergSkogslöparna2:06:32+54:079:40
45Jörgen AxelssonTullinge SK2:11:02+58:3710:01
46Torbjörn ThorsénSkogsluffarnas OK2:15:32+1:03:0710:22
Erik LiljequistStora Tuna OKmispunched
Mattias MårtsStora Tuna OKmispunched
Jonas AnderssonStora Tuna OKmispunched
Linus RappIFK Mora OKmispunched
Emanuel NäslundSkogslöparnamispunched
Anton StrandbergSkogslöparnadid not start
Mark NixonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFdid not start
Mårten LundqvistSundbybergs IKdid not start
Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKdid not start
Adrian DahlströmIFK Mora OKdid not start
Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OKdid not start
Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OKdid not start

H21 Kort

8 310 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jonas NordströmTullinge SK57:316:55
2Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OK59:37+2:067:10
3David MellinSundbybergs IK1:02:30+4:597:31
4Joachim WansölinOK Ravinen1:12:02+14:318:40
5Anders GranbergOK Klemmingen1:12:28+14:578:43
6Jacob SvenssonSöders-Tyresö1:21:58+24:279:51
7Nils-Göran Nilsson BatzSkarpnäcks OL1:29:27+31:5610:45
Simon MellinSundbybergs IKdid not start

D20

5 800 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK46:057:56
2Ella SjöbergTullinge SK57:15+11:109:52
3Malva SteenOK Enen58:59+12:5410:10
4Eliane DeiningerIFK Mora OK59:25+13:2010:14
5Josefine AnderssonTäby OK1:11:09+25:0412:16
Ella AnderssonOK Södertörndid not start

H20

7 080 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen39:465:37
2Johan GibergSödertälje-Nykvarn OF42:29+2:436:00
3Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK43:00+3:146:04
4Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen50:21+10:357:06
5Simon DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna53:10+13:247:30
6Mattias IvaresOK Södertörn57:30+17:448:07
7Måns ErikssonSundsvalls OK1:02:37+22:518:50
8Martin SkärlénHaninge SOK1:12:14+32:2810:12

D18

4 460 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Matilda LindhSundbybergs IK36:228:09
2Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK38:39+2:178:39
3Sofia IversAttunda OK40:29+4:079:04
4Nina PerssonHaninge SOK40:38+4:169:06
5Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK46:46+10:2410:29
6Amelie JosefssonSkogslöparna47:06+10:4410:33
7Lovisa HambäckLånghundra IF56:09+19:4712:35
8Kajsa LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:00:43+24:2113:36
9Maja SandvikAttunda OK1:09:47+33:2515:38
10Karin WedmanVästerbergslagens OL1:27:47+51:2519:40
Tilda GolsäterKorsnäs IF OKdid not start

H18

6 340 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK43:066:47
2Jakob Gadefors-NauHaninge SOK45:53+2:477:14
3Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna46:54+3:487:23
4Jonatan StåhlSundbybergs IK48:00+4:547:34
5Manne HammarbergJärfälla OK48:20+5:147:37
6Samuel LindénAttunda OK49:49+6:437:51
7Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen50:07+7:017:54
8Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna OK50:57+7:518:02
9Hannes LindahlSundsvalls OK51:04+7:588:03
10Isak ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna54:53+11:478:39
11John WolgastSnättringe SK55:16+12:108:43
12Henry SvensVästerbergslagens OL59:19+16:139:21
13Lukas JohanssonSundsvalls OK1:08:31+25:2510:48
14Ville FontellOK Enen1:10:02+26:5611:02
Viggo HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OKmispunched
Pontus AxellIFK Enskededid not start
Gustav BjörklundIFK Enskededid not start

H17-20 Kort

5 020 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tobias AbrahamssonSundbybergs IK48:009:33

D16

4 760 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sigrid CarlssonSundbybergs IK44:079:16
2Johanna RoosOK Linné46:07+2:009:41
3Ida HänströmTäby OK46:17+2:109:43
4Tove SjöbergTullinge SK48:18+4:1110:08
5Åsa SundströmJärla Orientering49:02+4:5510:18
6Hedda RöstinOK Ravinen51:34+7:2710:50
7Emma AlmgrenOK Ravinen51:54+7:4710:54
8Alma WallmanVästerbergslagens OL54:07+10:0011:22
9Elsa LindahlHärnösands OK56:10+12:0311:47
10Olga RindeskogVästerbergslagens OL57:08+13:0112:00
11Kajsa IvarssonVästerbergslagens OL59:32+15:2512:30
12Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL59:37+15:3012:31
13Elsa KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:00:19+16:1212:40
14Ingrid AndréTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:00:31+16:2412:42
15Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL1:01:08+17:0112:50
16Elin WolgastSnättringe SK1:02:32+18:2513:08
17Miia RollerJärfälla OK1:07:06+22:5914:05
18Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK1:10:45+26:3814:51
19Wilma JosefssonVäsby OK1:11:43+27:3615:03
20Elmina MolinHärnösands OK1:15:40+31:3315:53
Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IKmispunched
Ebba KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OKdid not start
Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinendid not start
Fredrika NordquistTäby OKdid not start

H16

5 020 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Edvin NilssonLånghundra IF30:576:09
2Isak GeliusSnättringe SK31:27+0:306:15
3Marcus SteneboAttunda OK32:12+1:156:24
4William GrunderJärfälla OK35:00+4:036:58
5Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK35:05+4:086:59
6Hampus HatlenSnättringe SK36:20+5:237:14
7Elias AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK36:45+5:487:19
8Ludvig LangeTumba-Mälarhöjden OK37:18+6:217:25
9Olle KallurOK Ravinen37:23+6:267:26
10Filip LindqvistTäby OK39:52+8:557:56
11Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK40:56+9:598:09
12Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK42:43+11:468:30
13Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK43:20+12:238:37
14Elis IversAttunda OK44:17+13:208:49
15Melker PalmJärfälla OK44:27+13:308:51
16Wilhelm NordqvistWaxholms OK44:47+13:508:55
17Edvin LakeSundsvalls OK44:54+13:578:56
18Joel GolsäterKorsnäs IF OK45:16+14:199:01
19Jacob HenrikssonRånäs OK48:09+17:129:35
20Jonatan HälldalSkogslöparna52:47+21:5010:30
21Marcus EkmanTäby OK55:31+24:3411:03
Viktor SoneAttunda OKdid not start
Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OKdid not start
Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OKdid not start

H16 Kort

3 900 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Vidar BäckmanFrösö IFdid not start

D14

3 900 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hanna LindqvistÖstersunds OK46:4812:00
2Tove OlssonOK Södertörn48:44+1:5612:29
3Lovisa LindqvistIFK Enskede50:34+3:4612:57
4Klara HartOK Linné52:33+5:4513:28
5Emilia BergmanTullinge SK53:05+6:1713:36
6Malin StrömqvistAttunda OK57:38+10:5014:46
7Greta HägerOK Södertörn59:10+12:2215:10
8Alice LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:07:28+20:4017:17
9Alva Björklund BoljangTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:09:46+22:5817:53
10Isabel UnnerudLånghundra IF1:10:00+23:1217:56

H14

3 900 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK33:078:29
2Hannes MogensenOK Ravinen35:15+2:089:02
3Ludvig Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK35:57+2:509:13
4Olov NorinSundsvalls OK39:21+6:1410:05
5Joel WallnerAttunda OK39:26+6:1910:06
6Oliver LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK39:41+6:3410:10
7Erik NederheimTäby OK41:42+8:3510:41
8Erik LundquistOK Ravinen42:49+9:4210:58
9Axel HejdenbergGävle OK49:41+16:3412:44
10Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK55:04+21:5714:07
11Liam HälldalSkogslöparna59:08+26:0115:09
12Nils Arvid WedmanVästerbergslagens OL1:04:36+31:2916:33
13Alexander DybergIFK Lidingö SOK1:11:58+38:5118:27
Oskar ErlandssonSundsvalls OKmispunched
Erik NorinSöders-Tyresödid not start
Arvid MyrbergerTullinge SKdid not start

D12

2 580 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Fanny KarlsVäsby OK27:3410:41
2Emelie HolmströmTäby OK32:23+4:4912:33
Signe ForsbergSkogslöparnadid not start
Ella LindqvistTäby OKdid not start

H12

2 580 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Edvin JohanssonVäsby OK17:136:40
2Ted LagerströmAttunda OK18:02+0:496:59
3Gustav Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK19:29+2:167:33
4Gustav LindbergOK Roslagen24:08+6:559:21
5Arvid RundströmOK Ravinen26:09+8:5610:08

H12 Kort

2 170 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Victor GranathVäsby OK24:1111:08

D35

6 340 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sara JonassonCentrum OK1:20:3112:41
2My HeinrupJärla Orientering1:28:11+7:4013:54
Nayara GillsparrOK Österåkermispunched

H35

8 310 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ulf LindqvistÖstersunds OK1:10:478:31
2Kristoffer EdshageCentrum OK1:19:04+8:179:30
3Torbjörn PerssonNässjö OK1:26:16+15:2910:22

H40

7 080 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Richard HejdenbergGävle OK54:177:40
2Samuel SvenssonCentrum OK55:35+1:187:51
3Niclas SjögrenHaninge SOK57:05+2:488:03
4Gustav NäsmanHaninge SOK58:02+3:458:11
5Anders LagerwallOK Linné1:00:17+6:008:30
6Henrik SjögrenHaninge SOK1:01:07+6:508:37
7Jonas ByströmSkogslöparna1:01:33+7:168:41
8Jesper LagerbergOK Södertörn1:01:43+7:268:43
9Emil AnderssonLänna IF1:02:57+8:408:53
10Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK1:10:46+16:299:59
11Johan MalmströmOK Enen1:18:01+23:4411:01
12Fredrik Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK1:25:38+31:2112:05
13Daniel EleniusCentrum OK1:26:03+31:4612:09
14Torbjörn GillsparrOK Österåker1:33:04+38:4713:08
Anders ErlandssonSundsvalls OKmispunched
Per GöthssonTäby OKmispunched
Börje PaulerSkogslöparnadid not start
Joel BerringCentrum OKdid not start
Magnus LennartssonJärfälla OKdid not start
Hans-Christian HöieSkogsluffarnas OKdid not start

D45

4 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lena ÖhmanCentrum OK47:0311:12
2Ann RollerJärfälla OK49:14+2:1111:43
3Stina BorängSnättringe SK1:06:52+19:4915:55

H45

6 340 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tomas HenrikssonAttunda OK49:417:50
2Björn LundquistOK Ravinen49:47+0:067:51
3Henrik RoosOK Linné51:05+1:248:03
4Johan LindqvistTäby OK52:07+2:268:13
5Niklas HenrikssonAttunda OK52:24+2:438:15
6Fredrik JohanssonSundbybergs IK52:49+3:088:19
7Mattias BomanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK54:00+4:198:31
8Patric De BoussardIFK Enskede54:13+4:328:33
9Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna55:14+5:338:42
10Bo SegermanIF Thor56:07+6:268:51
11Henrik MorastHaninge SOK1:01:07+11:269:38
12Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK1:02:28+12:479:51
13Lars SegermanSkarpnäcks OL1:03:25+13:4410:00
14Mattias LindmarkRobertsfors IK1:09:52+20:1111:01
15Hans LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK1:12:49+23:0811:29
16Jerker DrottenmyrVisborgs OK1:12:53+23:1211:29
17Stefan NorinSöders-Tyresö1:27:14+37:3313:45
18Jakob WedmanVästerbergslagens OL1:53:01+1:03:2017:49
John SolbreckLånghundra IFmispunched
Stefan Svensson GeliusSnättringe SKmispunched
Thomas RexSundsvalls OKdid not start
Johan NäslundÖstersunds OKdid not start
Ulrik ImbergOK Linnédid not start

D50

4 200 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Monica HatlenSnättringe SK43:1910:18
2Annica JanssonIFK Lidingö SOK44:02+0:4310:29
3Maria HartOK Linné54:47+11:2813:02
4Teija LeppinenIFK Lidingö SOK56:08+12:4913:21
5Maria KvarnlöfOK Roslagen1:25:36+42:1720:22

H50

5 800 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ingemar StenbeckIFK Lidingö SOK45:467:53
2Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK47:23+1:378:10
3Stefan LundOK Linné51:24+5:388:51
4Erik NorinSundsvalls OK51:42+5:568:54
5Joakim PerssonHaninge SOK53:26+7:409:12
6Juha LoenbergSkarpnäcks OL53:53+8:079:17
7Mats CarlssonSundbybergs IK54:17+8:319:21
8Martin BjurnerBromma-Vällingby SOK54:23+8:379:22
9Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK57:30+11:449:54
10Patrik SteenOK Enen57:40+11:549:56
11Ola BovalliusJärfälla OK58:05+12:1910:00
12Kjell NordqvistWaxholms OK58:40+12:5410:06
13Torgny NäslundSkogslöparna59:48+14:0210:18
14Roger LindénAttunda OK59:52+14:0610:19
15Fredrik MorastHaninge SOK1:01:12+15:2610:33
16Peter AlbinssonIFK Enskede1:02:44+16:5810:48
17Daniel UnnerudLånghundra IF1:03:04+17:1810:52
18Nicklas BergströmTäby OK1:04:23+18:3711:06
19Thomas BabtistBromma-Vällingby SOK1:09:08+23:2211:55
20Jonatan LindellGustavsbergs OK1:11:15+25:2912:17
21Per-Johan JosefssonSkogslöparna1:13:49+28:0312:43
22Andreas GrunderJärfälla OK1:18:14+32:2813:29
23Nils EklöwOK Södertörn1:20:46+35:0013:55
24Svante JonsellVallentuna-Össeby OL1:26:01+40:1514:49
Nicklas DoyleSkarpnäcks OLmispunched
Magnus FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OKmispunched
Sven BolmbladOK Södertörnmispunched
Kjell AlmgrenOK Ravinendid not start
Mattias SandqvistVallentuna-Össeby OLdid not start
Ola BengtssonTäby OKdid not start

D55

4 200 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering45:1710:46
2Camilla AdlertegOK Enen47:36+2:1911:20
3Elisabeth TollemarkSkogsluffarnas OK57:56+12:3913:47
4Kerstin OhlssonHaninge SOK59:03+13:4614:03
5Gunnel RaskIFK Mora OK1:11:33+26:1617:02
6Marie ÖhmanVallentuna-Össeby OL1:12:19+27:0217:13 Download route in GPX format
7Åsa LindhSundbybergs IK1:21:57+36:4019:30

H55

5 330 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Thomas PetterssonBromma-Vällingby SOK45:178:29
1Thomas JanssonOK Roslagen45:178:29
3Michael GranqvistOK Ravinen46:36+1:198:44
4Thomas NybergAttunda OK48:52+3:359:10
5Kalle PerssonOK Österåker49:05+3:489:12
6Lars GerhardssonAttunda OK51:14+5:579:36
7Janne NilssonCentrum OK52:38+7:219:52
8Mats JönssonKorsnäs IF OK52:45+7:289:53
9Hans OlsénSundbybergs IK52:59+7:429:56
10Håkan RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL53:42+8:2510:04
11Ove RinnbäckOK Ravinen55:27+10:1010:24
12Björn AlbinssonIFK Mora OK55:28+10:1110:24
13Carl-Johan ThorellOK Ravinen55:38+10:2110:26
14Ulf K. RaskIFK Mora OK56:06+10:4910:31
15Kenneth HermanssonSigtuna OK56:12+10:5510:32
16Bo LauriSnättringe SK58:15+12:5810:55
17Jan-Olov BergmanVästerås SOK58:17+13:0010:56
18Klas LindgrenVästerås SOK1:11:17+26:0013:22
19Jan NettelbjerJärfälla OK1:13:13+27:5613:44
20Werner KöhlerTullinge SK1:19:11+33:5414:51
21Gunnar SkärlénHaninge SOK1:22:25+37:0815:27
Johan TryggIFK Mora OKmispunched
Torbjörn OhlssonHaninge SOKdid not start
Rolf CarlquistSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Anders BjörklundIFK Enskededid not start
Mats AronssonBromma-Vällingby SOKdid not start
Per WolgastSnättringe SKdid not start
Sven EdvardssonSundbybergs IKdid not start
Thomas CallebergSnättringe SKdid not start

D60

3 420 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gunilla KreissJärla Orientering40:2511:49
2Lotta ValentinGustavsbergs OK55:45+15:2016:18
3Lena LarssonSala OK57:47+17:2216:53
4Tanja-Birgit SöderströmSala OK1:10:29+30:0420:36

H60

4 460 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Göran NilssonSnättringe SK39:138:47
2Olof FrænellSundsvalls OK41:17+2:049:15
3Ulf ErikssonStora Tuna OK43:29+4:169:44
4Lars RönnolsTäby OK45:51+6:3810:16
5Svante LindgrenKorsnäs IF OK45:58+6:4510:18
6Lars ForsstedtSöders-Tyresö46:01+6:4810:19
7Jan EskilssonHaninge SOK47:00+7:4710:32
8Ivar NäsholmÄrla IF48:17+9:0410:49
9Hans-Olof FröjdOslättforspojkarnas IK48:32+9:1910:52 Download route in GPX format
10Anders RahmqvistIFK Lidingö SOK51:09+11:5611:28
11Jan KihlSundbybergs IK52:57+13:4411:52
12Mikael SternJärla Orientering53:00+13:4711:53
13Lars LandströmLånghundra IF53:33+14:2012:00
14Torbjörn BergmanSnättringe SK55:23+16:1012:25
15Ulf HenrikssonKorsnäs IF OK56:32+17:1912:40
16Tapani MattusIFK Lidingö SOK57:17+18:0412:50
17Lars HagrotTäby OK1:04:36+25:2314:29
18Roger LarssonSnättringe SK1:07:04+27:5115:02
19Tomas HolmbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:13:55+34:4216:34
Anders JakobssonOK Södertörndid not start
Björn RegerSöders-Tyresödid not start
Krister GumaeliusWaxholms OKdid not start

D65

3 420 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ingrid GraneliHaninge SOK1:02:4518:20

H65

4 200 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Thomas WesterGustavsbergs OK48:2211:30
2Göran LarssonSala OK51:00+2:3812:08
3Anders KärrströmTullinge SK51:43+3:2112:18
4Magnus HaraldssonGustavsbergs OK58:06+9:4413:50
5Björn LindgrenOK Österåker59:15+10:5314:06
6Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby1:06:40+18:1815:52
7Kurt ErikssonVandrarringen1:07:13+18:5116:00
8Anders ForsstedtSöders-Tyresö1:16:10+27:4818:08
9Staffan TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:33:04+44:4222:09
Sten-Åke HolmbergSala OKmispunched
Arne HolmerIFK Mora OKdid not start
Matts BjörkeSöders-Tyresödid not start

D70

3 100 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Birgitta BillstamJärfälla OK39:4412:49
2Margareta HaraldssonGustavsbergs OK51:43+11:5916:40
3Ann-Marie Rees-AnderssonEnebybergs IF53:40+13:5617:18
4Ylva NilssonVallentuna-Össeby OL1:27:48+48:0428:19
Anna BlomgrenTullinge SKdid not start
Marianne SellgrenSigtuna OKdid not start
Elke WilkeTierps SOKdid not start

H70

3 590 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ingemar LarssonTullinge SK38:0710:37
2Lars StrinnholmÖstersunds OK38:10+0:0310:37
3Ingvar SvenssonBjursås OK40:51+2:4411:22
4Bengt ÖqvistFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK41:19+3:1211:30
5Jan-Olof WåhlbergIBM Club Sweden47:24+9:1713:12
6Jan BojlingSolna OK50:06+11:5913:57
7John ÖstlundSundbybergs IK53:47+15:4014:58

H75

3 590 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Leif StrandbergGustavsbergs OK41:5911:41
2Staffan ElmhagenSöders-Tyresö55:12+13:1315:22
3Sören JohanssonSala OK58:21+16:2216:15
4Rolf JakobssonAlfta-Ösa OK1:00:51+18:5216:56
5Sten BergstrandSkogsluffarnas OK1:04:19+22:2017:54
6Arne YngströmHagaby GoIF Örebro1:06:10+24:1118:25
7Rolf LöfqvistSöders-Tyresö1:06:53+24:5418:37
8Karl-Göran GustafssonUpsala IF1:10:45+28:4619:42
9Rune RådeströmSnättringe SK1:15:48+33:4921:06
10Bo SundénKarlsbyhedens OK1:16:15+34:1621:14
11Leif HermundstadSnättringe SK1:30:42+48:4325:15
Lars NordinSolna OKmispunched
Thord RådbergOK Roslagenmispunched

H80

3 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hjalmar NordquistOK Järnbärarna1:27:1828:09
2Sivert SöderbärgOK Roslagen1:37:32+10:1431:27

Öppen 3

2 750 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Fredrik JohanssonOK Linné30:3811:08
2Conny ErikssonIFK Mora OK30:46+0:0811:11
3Britta IvarssonVästerbergslagens OL33:05+2:2712:01
4Madeleine GranathVäsby OK34:21+3:4312:29
5Ingela AlnessLånghundra IF44:18+13:4016:06
6Elisabeth ÅkärbjärIFK Mora OK47:48+17:1017:22
7Helena StrömSundbybergs IK47:49+17:1117:23
8Heidi BjerkhaugOK Ravinen51:37+20:5918:46
9Matilda DrottenmyrVisborgs OK53:11+22:3319:20
10Aija SadurskisCentrum OK57:13+26:3520:48
11Roseanna EdvardssonSundbybergs IK1:33:38+1:03:0034:02
Nikiforos PapasikasSkarpnäcks OLmispunched

Öppen 5

3 900 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Andrei KuzminSundsvalls OK33:278:34
2Oskar StenviOK Linné35:32+2:059:06
3Tommy StenviOK Linné37:15+3:489:33
4Sebastian ÅkärbjärIFK Mora OK37:24+3:579:35
5Henrik HanssonJärfälla OK38:19+4:529:49
6Erik WidingSkarpnäcks OL40:17+6:5010:19
7Mikael NordquistTäby OK42:56+9:2911:00
8Filip NordströmSkogslöparna44:34+11:0711:25
9Hans NordströmSkogslöparna44:35+11:0811:25
10Robert BjörklundTumba-Mälarhöjden OK45:10+11:4311:34
11Carolina JonsellOK Linné45:11+11:4411:35
12Carin RosénGustavsbergs OK49:17+15:5012:38
13Lena LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK49:51+16:2412:46
14Kajsa LakeSundsvalls OK49:59+16:3212:48
15Thomas WestermarkTäby OK51:19+17:5213:09
16David SöderströmSala OK53:05+19:3813:36
17Carin HomannJärfälla OK57:42+24:1514:47
18Susanne BovalliusJärfälla OK1:00:42+27:1515:33
19Jan HägerOK Södertörn1:05:23+31:5616:45
20Stefan LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:07:14+33:4717:14
Anna HolmströmTäby OKmispunched
Kristina HammarfalkÖstersunds OKmispunched
Kerstin FrænellSundsvalls OKmispunched

Öppen 7

3 060 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Axel HedströmÖstersunds OK29:519:45
2Pär LundkvistSundbybergs IK31:10+1:1910:11
3Björn RundströmOK Ravinen31:55+2:0410:25
4Ronnie DahlgrenGustavsbergs OK35:21+5:3011:33
5Nina IversAttunda OK36:00+6:0911:45
6Tove FrænellSundsvalls OK41:27+11:3613:32
7Helena PepaHagaby GoIF Örebro41:40+11:4913:36
8Helena AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK42:49+12:5813:59
9Johan SandlerOK Bävern45:31+15:4014:52
10Hanny EdströmHärnösands OK46:05+16:1415:03
11Susanna EdströmHärnösands OK46:09+16:1815:04
12Anders JohnsonJärfälla OK51:38+21:4716:52
13Jesper HenrikssonRånäs OK1:04:33+34:4221:05
14Barbara SkogtjärnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:09:09+39:1822:35
15Johan SandwallSkarpnäcks OL1:36:00+1:06:0931:22
Björn LevinVäsby OKmispunched
Sanna BatzSkarpnäcks OLmispunched
Erik JonssonLånghundra IFdid not start

Öppen 8

4 490 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Henrik PetrisiVästerbergslagens OL36:558:13
2Johan KärrströmTullinge SK37:40+0:458:23
3Alexander AlnessLånghundra IF39:34+2:398:48
4Mats EkmanTäby OK40:06+3:118:55
5Ivan KuzminSundsvalls OK41:26+4:319:13
6Daniel RejmentOK Linné42:45+5:509:31
7Anders LindgrenLånghundra IF45:19+8:2410:05
8Erik ViklundRånäs OK45:33+8:3810:08
9Stefan NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby46:07+9:1210:16
10Lars ForsbergOK Ravinen46:36+9:4110:22
11Roger TynellRånäs OK47:53+10:5810:39
12Johan AnemyrNässjö OK49:06+12:1110:56
13Per EdströmHärnösands OK49:23+12:2810:59
14Erik AntonssonAttunda OK50:14+13:1911:11
15Mats KarlssonSnättringe SK52:04+15:0911:35
16Erik AnderssonOK Österåker52:37+15:4211:43
17Oskar NederheimTäby OK54:01+17:0612:01
18Mats HerbertTäby OK54:25+17:3012:07
19Staffan ÅkerblomOK Linné54:40+17:4512:10
20Peter BergmanTullinge SK55:21+18:2612:19
21Magnus StrömqvistAttunda OK59:14+22:1913:11
22Johan GrafKlubblös1:05:15+28:2014:31
23Per WesterlundSkogsluffarnas OK1:34:22+57:2721:01
Ruhdi KarlssonVästerås SOKdid not start

Öppen 9

7 510 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Christian RedtzerAttunda OK1:00:398:04
2Philip PålssonSkåneslättens OL1:03:27+2:488:26
3André SahlstenSkarpnäcks OL1:07:11+6:328:56
4Rasmus SteenOK Enen1:10:11+9:329:20
5Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK1:10:44+10:059:25
6Kalle BergmanOK Ravinen1:10:45+10:069:25
7Mats EdengrenVallentuna-Össeby OL1:13:48+13:099:49
8Bart Van WijngaardenOK Klemmingen1:16:49+16:1010:13
9Tommy IvarssonOttawa OC1:17:31+16:5210:19
10Alexander SchandlEspoon Suunta1:20:36+19:5710:43
11Åke FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK1:50:38+49:5914:43
12Magnus FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK1:50:39+50:0014:44

Challenge 5

4 960 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1David RindeskogVästerbergslagens OL1:23:0616:45

Challenge 7,5

7 120 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Torbjörn ThufvessonCentrum OK1:02:348:47
2Peter EdelsvärdCentrum OK1:02:51+0:178:49
3Andreas NylundKlubblös1:58:35+56:0116:39

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements