Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM, natt, Stockholm + Södermanland

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: DM, natt, Stockholm + Södermanland
Organisers: OK Södertörn / Södermanlands OF / Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Date: Friday 6 September 2019

Classes: Show all | U2 | Ö1 | Ö3 | Ö5 | Ö7 | Ö8 | Ö9 | D10 Stockholm | D10 Södermanland | H10 Stockholm | H10 Södermanland | D12 Stockholm | D12 Södermanland | H12 Stockholm | H12 Södermanland | D14 Stockholm | D14 Södermanland | H14 Stockholm | H14 Södermanland | D16 Stockholm | D16 Södermanland | H16 Stockholm | H16 Södermanland | D18 Stockholm | D18 Södermanland | H18 Stockholm | H18 Södermanland | D20 Stockholm | D20 Södermanland | H20 Stockholm | H20 Södermanland | D21 Stockholm | D21 Södermanland | H21 Stockholm | H21 Södermanland | D35 Stockholm | D35 Södermanland | H35 Stockholm | H35 Södermanland | D40 Stockholm | D40 Södermanland | H40 Stockholm | H40 Södermanland | D45 Stockholm | D45 Södermanland | H45 Stockholm | H45 Södermanland | D50 Stockholm | D50 Södermanland | H50 Stockholm | H50 Södermanland | D55 Stockholm | D55 Södermanland | H55 Stockholm | H55 Södermanland | D60 Stockholm | D60 Södermanland | H60 Stockholm | H60 Södermanland | D65 Stockholm | D65 Södermanland | H65 Stockholm | H65 Södermanland | D70 Stockholm | D70 Södermanland | H70 Stockholm | H70 Södermanland | D75 Stockholm | D75 Södermanland | H75 Stockholm | H75 Södermanland | D80 Stockholm | D80 Södermanland | H80 Stockholm | H80 Södermanland

Järfälla OK

29 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anders BoströmH35 Stockholm (7)57:288:05
1Jonatan AndersonH14 Stockholm (26)27:367:04
1Ulf RadlerH65 Stockholm (12)43:0911:03
2Anton SilierH18 Stockholm (15)56:52+1:248:00
2Lars PalmqvistH55 Stockholm (33)48:45+4:318:15
2Ann RollerD45 Stockholm (7)58:16+13:3713:52
3Manne HammarbergH18 Stockholm (15)58:25+2:578:13
3Ida PetterssonD10 Stockholm (9)35:17+12:5814:06
3Miia RollerD16 Stockholm (24)44:42+1:5910:09
6Benjamin LangerakH20 Stockholm (7)1:25:49+30:4110:05
6Lars JonassonH75 Stockholm (10)55:19+18:5117:17
6Aleksandr ManoilovH21 Stockholm (10)2:56:55+1:33:4816:13
6Louise NilssonD50 Stockholm (7)52:38+19:0215:02
7Andrea SilierD50 Stockholm (7)53:11+19:3515:11
7Niklas SvenssonH18 Stockholm (15)1:04:34+9:069:05
7Erik BovalliusH16 Stockholm (19)49:06+8:459:15
8Henrik HanssonÖppen 5 (21)44:17+11:3215:48
8Sofia SjölénÖppen 3 (12)56:34+32:5620:12
9Amy LindauÖppen 3 (12)56:35+32:5720:12
10Andreas GrunderÖppen 8 (18)1:10:19+25:2218:30
10Marcus GrunderH14 Stockholm (26)34:40+7:048:53
11Frank SteinerH55 Stockholm (33)55:04+10:509:20
13William GrunderH16 Stockholm (19)56:48+16:2710:43
17Asbjörn GrøvlenH50 Stockholm (36)1:03:57+18:3510:39
18Johan WestringH50 Stockholm (36)1:04:59+19:3710:49
22Ola BovalliusH50 Stockholm (36)1:11:35+26:1311:55
30Jan NettelbjerH55 Stockholm (33)1:23:43+39:2914:11
Melker PalmH16 Stockholm (19)mispunched
Gunnar ErikssonH70 Stockholm (14)mispunched
Peder KockH35 Stockholm (7)did not start
Birgitta BillstamD70 Stockholm (6)did not start
Peter LundbergH60 Stockholm (18)did not start
Ebba WestringD14 Stockholm (17)did not start
Jesper ÅkessonH16 Stockholm (19)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements