Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Unionsmatchen 2019 - Individuellt

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Unionsmatchen 2019 - Individuellt
Organiser: Åmåls OK
Date: Saturday 25 May 2019

Classes: Show all | D16 | H16 | D14 | H14 | ÖD16 | ÖH16 | ÖD14 | ÖH14

Age: Show all | Show < 16 years | Show > 17 years | Show juniors | Visa seniorer | Show masters

D16

4 770 m, 64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Erika ÅkessonVästergötland OF37:18
2Pia Young VikAkershus og Oslo orienteringskrets37:26+0:08
3Alva Marika NiklassonAkershus og Oslo orienteringskrets39:49+2:31
4Elsa SonessonVästergötland OF41:12+3:54
5Mille JægtvikBuskerud o-krets41:13+3:55
6Ida BengtssonGöteborg OF41:53+4:35
7Sabina AumoGöteborg OF42:32+5:14
8Elina ReinholdssonGöteborg OF42:54+5:36
9Lisa ÅkessonVästergötland OF43:02+5:44
10Moa SkoogVästergötland OF44:32+7:14
11Ebba ThernVästergötland OF44:39+7:21
12Hanna AlsiöVästergötland OF45:02+7:44
13Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o45:18+8:00
14Lovis BergstrandBohuslän-Dal OF45:31+8:13
15Eleonora AlinderGöteborg OF45:55+8:37
16Thilda SeldénHalland/Skåne46:10+8:52
17Maja GraadHalland/Skåne46:52+9:34
18Mina Akiko JohnsenBuskerud o-krets47:06+9:48
19Filippa FagerströmGöteborg OF47:09+9:51
20Moa WallenborgHalland/Skåne47:13+9:55
21Maja KarmstigHalland/Skåne47:30+10:12
22Emma Sofie SteinslandØstfold orienteringskrets 48:00+10:42
23Klara PerssonHalland/Skåne48:05+10:47
24Inga Skaarer WiklundAkershus og Oslo orienteringskrets49:40+12:22
25Alice OlvegårdHalland/Skåne49:46+12:28
26Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenAkershus og Oslo orienteringskrets50:43+13:25
27Netta Bar-NathanAkershus og Oslo orienteringskrets51:21+14:03
28Mirjam InemyrVästergötland OF51:44+14:26
29Kathinka Zahl HagenAkershus og Oslo orienteringskrets52:15+14:57
30Frida JohanssonBohuslän-Dal OF52:18+15:00
31Embla ØvretveitØstfold orienteringskrets 52:54+15:36
32Konstanse MoholthBuskerud o-krets53:41+16:23
33Hedda SpangbergBuskerud o-krets53:42+16:24
34Olivia LundstedtGöteborg OF53:45+16:27
35Mari ØverbyBuskerud o-krets53:53+16:35
36Emmy PalmHalland/Skåne53:56+16:38
37Elise Wærp HaugeAkershus og Oslo orienteringskrets54:09+16:51
38Wilma PetterssonVästergötland OF54:42+17:24
39Birgit Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o55:39+18:21
40Emma Helene Henning OlsenØstfold orienteringskrets 55:59+18:41
41Rebecka PihlströmGöteborg OF57:22+20:04
42Linnea Solvang StaggVästergötland OF58:32+21:14
43Linnea HolstAkershus og Oslo orienteringskrets59:00+21:42
44Tiril HolenBuskerud o-krets59:34+22:16
45Eileen BjanesAkershus og Oslo orienteringskrets59:42+22:24
46Selma LarssonHalland/Skåne59:46+22:28
47Filippa KindeGöteborg OF1:00:02+22:44
48Alma AppelgrenVästergötland OF1:01:39+24:21
49Marie KvarmeBuskerud o-krets1:03:35+26:17
50Amalie LøkkebergØstfold orienteringskrets 1:04:29+27:11
51Ebba NäsmanGöteborg OF1:04:46+27:28
52Signe Strand GulbrandsenØstfold orienteringskrets 1:05:19+28:01
53Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o1:07:24+30:06
54Johanna Sofie LongfjeldBuskerud o-krets1:09:35+32:17
55Tiril KihleBuskerud o-krets1:10:14+32:56
56Alva NystedtHalland/Skåne1:10:56+33:38
57Linnea AxelssonBohuslän-Dal OF1:13:57+36:39
58Kajsa Meyer LarssonAkershus og Oslo orienteringskrets1:14:42+37:24
59Julie Sofie WoldØstfold orienteringskrets 1:15:38+38:20
60Ingvild GustafssonBuskerud o-krets1:15:46+38:28
61Ingeborg Hasle HaslestadMjøs-o1:15:50+38:32
62Elvira SöderbergGöteborg OF1:16:39+39:21
63Hanna LarssonHalland/Skåne1:18:13+40:55
Solveig Pehrsen-LundeØstfold orienteringskrets mispunched
Ingeborg Hasle HaslestadMjøs-odid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

World Maze Race
Hallands 3 dagars
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr