Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lunds OK Nattcup 2018 etapp 4

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Lunds OK Nattcup 2018 etapp 4
Organiser: Lunds OK
Date: Tuesday 27 November 2018

Dam Lång

9 300 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK1:26:129:16
2Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL1:27:22+1:109:23
3Kristina SpångbergLunds OK2:02:05+35:5313:07
Hanna ModinLunds OKdid not start

Dam Mellan

6 900 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elin HugossonLunds OK1:17:2911:13
2Alva NystedtSkåneslättens OL1:19:18+1:4911:29
3Olivia LarssonLunds OK1:29:24+11:5512:57
4Petra EklundLunds OK1:35:32+18:0313:50
Maureen Olsson LoLunds OKdid not start

Dam Kort

4 000 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Malin MalmbergMalmö OK40:4410:11
2Kajsa BenattiSkåneslättens OL42:15+1:3110:33
3Tina HagårdRävetofta OK42:21+1:3710:35
4Siri WahlströmMalmö OK42:50+2:0610:42
5Ann-Kristin SjöströmLunds OK46:37+5:5311:39
6Gudrun NilssonLunds OK47:26+6:4211:51
7Jenny GustafssonLunds OK51:14+10:3012:48
8Christine SvendsenLunds OK1:46:50+1:06:0626:42
Anna BondesonLunds OKdid not start
Veronika NesverovaLunds OKdid not start

Dam Lätt

2 400 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Fanni Gustafson FaegerstenLunds OK33:5214:06
Rebecka KringLunds OKdid not start

Herr Lång

9 300 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Daniel HellbergLunds OK1:10:117:32
2Mikael KristenssonSkåneslättens OL1:11:13+1:027:39
3Martin WendtLunds OK1:12:46+2:357:49
4Erik ForsHestra IF1:14:33+4:228:00
5Erik SchultzLunds OK1:26:55+16:449:20
6Pesho HedbergLunds OK1:32:26+22:159:56
7Rickard IngessonLunds OK1:36:53+26:4210:25
8Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL1:41:14+31:0310:53
Jonas HjertFalköpings AIK OKmispunched
Fredrik NystedtSkåneslättens OLmispunched
André BjärbyFrosta OKdid not start
David LarssonLunds OKdid not start

Herr Mellan

6 900 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Fabian LjungqvistLunds OK57:418:21
2Sebastian GieseÖrkelljunga FK1:01:09+3:288:51
3Mattias KovacicFrosta OK1:06:55+9:149:41
4Robert BertilssonLunds OK1:07:35+9:549:47
5Jonas EnarssonLunds OK1:11:52+14:1110:24
6Lukas WittenbecherLunds OK1:13:21+15:4010:37
7Jonas ClausenLunds OK1:15:54+18:1311:00
8Felix GustafssonLunds OK1:18:45+21:0411:24
9Gert PetterssonLunds OK1:20:57+23:1611:43
Loke HedbergLunds OKdid not finish
Johan GustafsonLunds OKdid not start
Johan SanderSkåneslättens OLdid not start

Herr Kort

4 000 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tomas VensrydEslövs FK34:188:34
2Jan WahlströmSnättringe SK37:44+3:269:26
3Bo Anders NilssonLunds OK39:52+5:349:58
4Leif SandgrenFrosta OK40:00+5:4210:00
5Henrik EklundLunds OK41:20+7:0210:20
6Leif KarlssonFrosta OK56:02+21:4414:00
7Stein ØstbyMalmö OK56:28+22:1014:07
8Tor HellbergLunds OK1:04:56+30:3816:14
9Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK1:10:59+36:4117:44
10Richard BengtssonLunds OK1:14:40+40:2218:40
Oskar HenrikssonLunds OKmispunched

Herr Lätt

2 400 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gordon GustafsonLunds OK33:3714:00
2Niklas GustafsonLunds OK34:14+0:3714:15
3Torbjörn DavidssonKlubblös35:43+2:0614:52
4Valter SanderSkåneslättens OL35:47+2:1014:54
Edvin SanderSkåneslättens OLdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements