Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Skaraborg by night

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Skaraborg by night
Organiser: IK Gandvik
Date: Thursday 10 January 2019

Herr Lång

8 000 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Niclas TjernlundSkåneslättens OL1:00:277:33
2Jesper LiderudTibro OK1:01:07+0:407:38
3Ulrik OlssonBrattås CK1:06:01+5:348:15
4Anton CarlssonIF Hagen1:09:17+8:508:39
5Jonas NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK1:14:34+14:079:19
6Lars HolmbergIF Hagen1:15:16+14:499:24
7Patrick EricsonMullsjö SOK1:19:33+19:069:56
8Karl GellermanIF Hagen1:24:38+24:1110:34
9Niclas WesterbergIF Hagen1:27:00+26:3310:52
10Victor ArvesvedTibro OK1:33:34+33:0711:41
Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OKmispunched
Niclas StåhlFalköpings AIK OKmispunched
Albin AlsiöIF Hagendid not start
Joachim FribergIF Hagendid not start
Erik LösethFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

Herr Mellan

5 190 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erik AnderssonIK Gandvik44:508:38
2Liam JohanssonIF Hagen48:18+3:289:18
3Stefan KarlssonTidaholm SOK Sisu49:41+4:519:34
4Tony GustavsenIstrums SK50:09+5:199:39
5Claes-Håkan EkbergLidköpings VSK51:00+6:109:49
6Mats AhnheimTibro OK51:03+6:139:50
7Per CarlssonIF Hagen51:26+6:369:54
8Pär-Magnus BjurekTibro OK52:25+7:3510:05
9Magnus BlennowFalköpings AIK OK53:25+8:3510:17
10Per AnderssonUlricehamns OK53:44+8:5410:21
11Anders SträngFalköpings AIK OK54:43+9:5310:32
12Kjell JohanssonIF Hagen55:03+10:1310:36
13Mats KarlssonIF Hagen57:17+12:2711:02
14Mikael MellegårdLidköpings VSK57:45+12:5511:07
15Håkan OlssonHjobygdens OK1:00:09+15:1911:35
16Åke WijkmarkIF Hagen1:00:18+15:2811:37
17Bertil KarlssonHjobygdens OK1:03:25+18:3512:13
18Stefan MusslinderFalköpings AIK OK1:06:41+21:5112:50
19Lars MelanderLidköpings VSK1:08:36+23:4613:13
20Eric NystrandOK Klyftamo1:08:39+23:4913:13
21Jan-Otto AnderssonLidköpings VSK1:10:09+25:1913:30
22Sofi AnderssonIK Gandvik1:12:47+27:5714:01
23Bernhard GrenaboHjobygdens OK1:33:43+48:5318:03
Peter RavnellGudhems IFmispunched
Karl Evert SvenssonIF Hagenmispunched
Henrik Billman PetterssonFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Anton KarlssonMariestads FKdid not start
Christer MannfolkUlricehamns OKdid not start
Anton PetterssonTibro OKdid not start
Patrik WallinFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

Herr Kort Svår

3 480 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Roland SvenssonOK Skogsstjärnan38:3311:04
2Oscar KarlssonTidaholm SOK Sisu38:52+0:1911:10
3Robert JakobssonTidaholm SOK Sisu38:59+0:2611:12
4Lars-Eric AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK39:02+0:2911:12
5Sven-Erik JohanssonOK Skogsstjärnan39:10+0:3711:15
6Sten OlssonOK Klyftamo39:24+0:5111:19
7Magnus NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK40:06+1:3311:31
8Marthin AnderssonIK Gandvik40:49+2:1611:43
9Bo KlamfeltTibro OK42:12+3:3912:07
10Tommy WesterbergIF Hagen43:09+4:3612:23
11Jan-Åke EmilssonGudhems IF43:17+4:4412:26
12Jan AlbertssonIstrums SK43:41+5:0812:33
13Anders SwedinLidköpings VSK55:09+16:3615:50
14Folke DahlénLidköpings VSK1:02:48+24:1518:02
15Eric ÅstrandFalköpings AIK OK1:27:26+48:5325:07
Hans-Gösta BernhardMariestads FKmispunched
Hjalmar KällIK Gandvikmispunched

Herr Kort Lätt

2 930 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Petter RybergMariestads FK31:3610:47
2Johannes JakobssonTidaholm SOK Sisu38:32+6:5613:09
3Oscar NystrandOK Klyftamo48:59+17:2316:43
4Kasper VemdalMullsjö SOK51:17+19:4117:30
5Wilhelm VictorzonMullsjö SOK54:54+23:1818:44
6Linus VictorzonMullsjö SOK56:54+25:1819:25
7Kiril MilevTidaholm SOK Sisu1:16:41+45:0526:10
Johan AnderssonIK Gandvikdid not start

Herr X-Kort Svår

2 400 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lars-Erik NilssonMariestads FK39:0116:15
2Lars-Olof GustafssonOK Klyftamo39:19+0:1816:22
3Lars WahlströmIstrums SK42:45+3:4417:48
4Stefan Karlsson AlsiöIF Hagen42:54+3:5317:52
5Jan-Olof AnderssonMariestads FK43:44+4:4318:13
6Kjell PerssonMariestads FK50:03+11:0220:51
7Gunnar BrystHjobygdens OK57:55+18:5424:07
8Åke NordbergOK Klyftamo59:09+20:0824:38
9Sune GustavssonTibro OK1:01:50+22:4925:45
10Harry BrandkvistTidaholm SOK Sisu1:29:36+50:3537:20
Knut HöökOK Klyftamomispunched
Roland KarlssonSOK Träffmispunched
Karl-Inge KarlssonIstrums SKdid not start

Herr X-Kort Lätt

2 150 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alexander AnderssonTidaholm SOK Sisu28:5813:28
2Konrad EnerothTidaholm SOK Sisu28:59+0:0113:28
Leo OlssonTidaholm SOK Sisudid not start

Dam Lång

8 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK59:117:23 Download route in GPX format
2Moa AlsiöIF Hagen1:18:24+19:139:48
Alicia FribergIF Hagendid not start

Dam Mellan

5 190 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elsa SonessonFalköpings AIK OK44:578:39
2Hanna AlsiöIF Hagen47:48+2:519:12
3Moa SkoogIF Hagen49:16+4:199:29
4Anna OlssonTibro OK49:37+4:409:33
5Maria SkogsbergMariestads FK49:55+4:589:37
6Lisa WeimannFalköpings AIK OK50:22+5:259:42
7Kristina Höök PatrikssonOK Klyftamo57:10+12:1311:00
8Karin TorstenssonFalköpings AIK OK57:22+12:2511:03
9Åsa AlsiöIF Hagen57:49+12:5211:08
10Filippa AnderssonLidköpings VSK1:13:11+28:1414:06

Dam Kort Svår

2 400 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anna HammarFalköpings AIK OK39:1716:22
2Maria WidmarkIF Hagen40:29+1:1216:52
3Inger WesterbergIF Hagen42:08+2:5117:33
4Julia WallströmTidaholm SOK Sisu51:22+12:0521:24
5Tove ErikssonRyda SK51:31+12:1421:27
6Pia WallinFalköpings AIK OK1:27:28+48:1136:26
Susanne OlssonGudhems IFmispunched
Marie AnebreidMullsjö SOKdid not start
Lena ArnoldssonMullsjö SOKdid not start
Elisabeth FredrikssonGudhems IFdid not start
Marita LemmingOK Skogsstjärnandid not start

Dam Kort Lätt

2 930 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alice WahlbergFalköpings AIK OK38:3713:10
2Helena SonessonFalköpings AIK OK38:40+0:0313:11
3Ulrika LarssonLidköpings VSK1:08:52+30:1523:30
Anna AnderssonIK Gandvikmispunched
Inger LindénMullsjö SOKmispunched

Dam X-Kort Svår

2 400 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lena WallströmTidaholm SOK Sisu41:2717:16
2Fredrika ErikssonRyda SK41:37+0:1017:20
3Monica AbrahamssonGudhems IF43:24+1:5718:05
4Marite ÅkerströmSOK Träff44:26+2:5918:30
5Ann-Catrine AhlströmHjobygdens OK59:25+17:5824:45
6Anne-Catrine PerssonMariestads FK1:00:49+19:2225:20
7Anna-Lena SvenssonLidköpings VSK1:22:30+41:0334:22
Karin B. AnderssonIF Hagendid not start
Kerstin KarlssonTidaholm SOK Sisudid not start

Dam X-Kort Lätt

2 150 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arek MilevaTidaholm SOK Sisu28:5213:25
2Alva KarlssonMariestads FK34:20+5:2815:58
3Ulrika EnerothTidaholm SOK Sisu42:56+14:0419:58
Jessica Käck KarlssonMariestads FKmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements