Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vätterbygdden By Night #3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vätterbygdden By Night #3
Organiser: Os Hjälpkurvan
Date: Thursday 13 December 2018

Korta Dam

3 080 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Thea Nordin AbajiEksjö SOK32:0610:25
2Sandra LingIK Hakarpspojkarna33:58+1:5211:01
3Ayan LingIK Hakarpspojkarna47:12+15:0615:19
4Julia AbajiEksjö SOK47:24+15:1815:23

Korta Herr

3 080 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Philip HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK33:1310:47
2Emil LingIK Hakarpspojkarna33:44+0:3110:57
3Stig KarlsmoIK Hakarpspojkarna41:41+8:2813:32
4Fredrik MouchardIF Hallby SOK46:32+13:1915:06
5Erik LingIK Hakarpspojkarna47:10+13:5715:18
6Gunnar AnderssonIK Vista47:17+14:0415:21
7Stellan AhnströmForserums SOK1:01:21+28:0819:55

Mellan Dam

5 260 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elna ForsbergIK Hakarpspojkarna45:208:37
2Amanda KleijnOs Hjälpkurvan53:46+8:2610:13
3Isa EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna53:50+8:3010:14
4Fanny SundbladEksjö SOK1:02:48+17:2811:56
5Clara SamuelssonOK Vivill1:06:08+20:4812:34
6Ebba HjertbergOs Hjälpkurvan1:06:20+21:0012:36
7Sarina ZülligEksjö SOK1:06:32+21:1212:38
8Lovisa BlomgrenOs Hjälpkurvan1:10:03+24:4313:19
9Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:10:54+25:3413:28
10Agnes LindblomMalmö OK1:12:11+26:5113:43
11Nicolina MobergOK Tyr1:12:12+26:5213:43
12Alma VilhelmssonOs Hjälpkurvan1:20:17+34:5715:15
Nora AeglerEksjö SOKmispunched
Märta LjungbergOs Hjälpkurvanmispunched
Martina RizziEksjö SOKmispunched
Gabriella S BerganderEksjö SOKmispunched

Mellan Herr

5 240 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna40:157:40
2Hugo JakobssonOs Hjälpkurvan40:22+0:077:42
3Viktor WaernqvistOs Hjälpkurvan41:25+1:107:54
4Emanuel HerberthsonOs Hjälpkurvan44:52+4:378:33
5Arvid AronssonOs Hjälpkurvan45:10+4:558:37
6David BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF45:13+4:588:37
7Simon NilssonEksjö SOK45:55+5:408:45
8Gustav OhlinOK Tranan47:36+7:219:05
9Maxim OmelchenkoOs Hjälpkurvan53:39+13:2410:14
10Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK1:00:50+20:3511:36
11Simon SvahnEksjö SOK1:06:18+26:0312:39
12Olof LjunggrenOs Hjälpkurvan1:10:11+29:5613:23
13Stefan ErikssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:15:05+34:5014:19
14Sixten EkbladhSol Tranås1:19:04+38:4915:05
Isac EricssonOs Hjälpkurvanmispunched
Fridolf EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Isak EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Jonas HåkanssonEksjö SOKmispunched
Joar HertinIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Viktor Jellvert BörjesonOs Hjälpkurvanmispunched
Måns LennermoNässjö OKmispunched
Simon LennermoNässjö OKmispunched
Anders LingIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Linus LundbergOK Bävernmispunched
Hans LundgrenIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Mattis PerssonOs Hjälpkurvanmispunched
Oskar SvahnEksjö SOKmispunched

Långa

7 920 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oliwer LundbergOK Bävern55:266:59
2Gustav RuneforsOs Hjälpkurvan57:15+1:497:13
3Axel ElmbladOs Hjälpkurvan1:02:10+6:447:50
4Oscar JohanssonOs Hjälpkurvan1:08:28+13:028:38
5Simon HardenOs Hjälpkurvan1:09:05+13:398:43
6Hugo LillieströmOK Roxen1:09:09+13:438:43
7Adam GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna1:09:58+14:328:50
8Erik WigleOs Hjälpkurvan1:15:32+20:069:32
Axel GranqvistOs Hjälpkurvanmispunched
Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Andreas JanssonIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Filip TrofastBredaryds SOKmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements