Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for FUS Folkare undomsserie i Säter

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: FUS Folkare undomsserie i Säter
Organiser: Säterbygdens OK
Date: Tuesday 24 May 2011

D16

3 710 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erika MickelsonAvesta OK33:168:58
Elina ArvidssonSäterbygdens OKdid not start

H16

3 710 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Peter AnderssonDalaportens OL33:018:53
2Anton HagLångshyttans AIK OK42:41+9:4011:30

H14

2 790 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik MoreliusStora Skedvi IK SOFF58:0520:49

D12

2 340 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tindra JernströmAvesta OK22:129:29
2Maja NorlingSäterbygdens OK23:04+0:529:51
3Rebecca ErikssonSäterbygdens OK33:00+10:4814:06
4Emma HansenAvesta OK37:15+15:0315:55
5Emelie ErikssonSäterbygdens OK38:10+15:5816:18
Cornelia LundénAvesta OKdid not start

H12

2 340 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil ArvidssonSäterbygdens OK26:4511:25
2Elias FredrikssonStora Skedvi IK SOFF27:49+1:0411:53
3Elias KorhonenAvesta OK34:24+7:3914:42
Florian RademacherLångshyttans AIK OKdid not start
Christoffer LindqvistLångshyttans AIK OKdid not start

D10

2 320 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Julia WannerAvesta OK25:0410:48
2Carolina LindqvistLångshyttans AIK OK34:23+9:1914:49

H10

2 320 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Niklas EvaldssonIFK Hedemora OK26:1511:18

U1

2 310 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Clara JanssonAvesta OK21:389:21
2Linnea LarsenSäterbygdens OK22:03+0:259:32
3Lucas WannerAvesta OK23:55+2:1710:21
4Lina WestbomSäterbygdens OK25:45+4:0711:08
5Maja WetterskogAvesta OK26:13+4:3511:20
6Carl-Henrik LindqvistLångshyttans AIK OK27:04+5:2611:43
7Linus JernströmAvesta OK27:19+5:4111:49
8Anja MickelsonAvesta OK32:07+10:2913:54
9Linnea AsplundSäterbygdens OK37:18+15:4016:08
10Noah ErikssonAvesta OK38:07+16:2916:30
Örjan KlintIFK Hedemora OKdid not start
Maj-Britt KlintIFK Hedemora OKdid not start
Oskar LarssonLångshyttans AIK OKdid not start
Lova JåfsAvesta OKdid not start
Mimmi BartholdssonLångshyttans AIK OKdid not start
Saga MattssonDalaportens OLdid not start
Emmy Åmarck NordströmDalaportens OLdid not start
Liv NorbergAvesta OKdid not start
Victor ErikssonSäterbygdens OKdid not start
Linus AnderssonIFK Hedemora OKdid not start

U2

2 320 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anton LindsnäsStora Skedvi IK SOFF24:3410:35
2Fredrik SternelandDalaportens OL24:48+0:1410:41
3Vilhelm AxolsStora Skedvi IK SOFF26:00+1:2611:12
4Tilde LarsenSäterbygdens OK27:06+2:3211:40
5Henrik SternelandDalaportens OL28:04+3:3012:05
6Hugo HammarströmStora Skedvi IK SOFF28:29+3:5512:16
7Klara ZachrissonLångshyttans AIK OK29:07+4:3312:33
8Sandra DahlstrandLångshyttans AIK OK30:13+5:3913:01
9Klara MoreliusStora Skedvi IK SOFF30:20+5:4613:04
10Mathilda SörhällSäterbygdens OK34:17+9:4314:46
11Oliver AsplundSäterbygdens OK34:58+10:2415:04
12Petra DahlstrandLångshyttans AIK OK36:34+12:0015:45
13Vera LarssonLångshyttans AIK OK39:40+15:0617:05
14Hilma HammarströmStora Skedvi IK SOFF42:24+17:5018:16
15Niklas SternelandDalaportens OL44:03+19:2918:59
Alma ErikssonSäterbygdens OKdid not start
Sabina RademacherLångshyttans AIK OKdid not start
Jocke JohanssonAvesta OKdid not start
Emma TapperLångshyttans AIK OKdid not start

U3

2 340 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Minna ZachrissonLångshyttans AIK OK28:3212:11
2Nina LarssonLångshyttans AIK OK29:19+0:4712:31
3Franek RademacherLångshyttans AIK OK29:36+1:0412:38

U4

2 790 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emma DjärvAvesta OK54:4619:37

Öppen 10

4 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oskar SandbergSäterbygdens OK24:565:56
2Johanna MoreliusLångshyttans AIK OK47:49+22:5311:23
3Mattias NorlingSäterbygdens OK50:12+25:1611:57

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements