Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for VBN- Vätterbygden By Night, deltävling #6

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: VBN- Vätterbygden By Night, deltävling #6
Organiser: IK Hakarpspojkarna
Date: Thursday 17 January 2019

Classes: Show all | D kort | H kort | D mellan | H mellan | Långa

Damer Kort

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Minna PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna42:20
2Signe EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna46:43+4:23
3Ida KarlssonOK Gränsen54:07+11:47
Åsa EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched

Herrar Kort

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Fredrik MouchardIF Hallby SOK37:59
2Lennart GustafssonJönköpings OK38:16+0:17
3Kristian PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna42:34+4:35
4Sonny AnderssonIK Hakarpspojkarna49:58+11:59
5Bengt OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna53:53+15:54
6Lars KarlssonOK Gränsen54:06+16:07
7Gunnar AnderssonIK Vista1:02:44+24:45
Klas BjörkIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start

Damer Mellan

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Hanna PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna1:13:57
2Elsa LindeblomHestra IF1:21:06+7:09
3Elise JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad1:36:10+22:13
Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarnadisqualified
Johanna NilssonKungälvs OKdisqualified
Alice Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarnadisqualified
Evelina Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Eva ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start

Herrar Mellan

13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Martin DjerfIK Hakarpspojkarna54:28
2Ola AnderssonOK Orion1:02:24+7:56
3Fredrik SvenssonJönköpings OK1:04:45+10:17
4Niklas AlvaeusJönköpings OK1:04:59+10:31
5Lars SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:05:20+10:52
6Adrian SjödinIK Hakarpspojkarna1:08:22+13:54
7Olle KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:10:27+15:59
8Albin HjellströmIK Hakarpspojkarna1:12:33+18:05
9Bo GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna1:13:34+19:06
10Philip HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK1:32:13+37:45
Olle BergstedtMarkbygdens OKdisqualified
Anders RyvalliusIK Hakarpspojkarnadisqualified
Martin BeijerJönköpings OKmispunched Download route in GPX format
Bengt ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start
Emil ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start
Kalle ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start
Mattias ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start

Långa

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Adam GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna1:31:36
2Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna1:33:29+1:53
3Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:33:34+1:58
4Andreas JanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:35:21+3:45
5Boris NavratilJönköpings OK1:46:10+14:34
Josh BeechEspoon Suuntamispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements