Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for POL-Blåhult

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: POL-Blåhult
Organisers: Hjobygdens OK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Date: Tuesday 18 June 2019

Långa

4 200 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Roland SvenssonOK Skogsstjärnan43:1110:16
2Alf AnderssonOK P443:5410:27
3Hans G BernhardMariestads FK44:0410:29
4Lars JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna44:4410:39
5Vidar LövingTibro OK45:4010:52
6Dennis RoosSOK Träff45:4310:53
7Lars KarlssonUlricehamns OK45:5410:55
8Bertil KarlssonHjobygdens OK46:2811:03
9Anders ErikssonIF Hagen47:0811:13
10Christer OttossonOK P447:5011:23
11Karl Gustav LarssonOK P447:5211:23
12Tommy WesterbergIF Hagen48:1311:28
13Bengt JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna48:2711:32
14Sten OlssonOK Klyftamo48:2711:32
15Bernhard GrenaboHjobygdens OK49:0611:41
16Lars-Olof GustafssonOK Klyftamo50:1211:57
17Martin HäggblomOK Klyftamo50:1711:58
18Åke GatelidOK Skogshjortarna50:4112:04
19Mats SunessonOK Skogsstjärnan50:5512:07
20Jonas LarssonOK Kullingshof53:2912:44
21Hans TuvessonIF Hagen54:2412:57
22Conny LjungbergOK P459:2014:07
23Stig HjerpIstrums SK1:00:2614:23
24Åke KarlssonSOK Träff1:01:3214:39
25Nils DalenIstrums SK1:18:2618:40
26Lennart HöijeOK Skogsstjärnanmispunched
27Bo KlamfeltTibro OKmispunched

Mellan

3 600 m, 43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars-Eric AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK37:2110:22
2Yngve AlvénIK Wilske38:2710:40
3Kurt JohanssonFalköpings AIK OK38:4710:46
4Lars Erik NilssonMariestads FK40:5411:21
5Sven-Erik JohanssonOK Skogsstjärnan41:0811:25
6Kent IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna42:2411:46
7Håkan LööfMariestads FK42:4111:51
8Lars VikströmIF Hagen42:5711:55
9Göran JohanssonIK Gandvik43:2312:03
10Lars LarssonOK Frisene43:5112:10
11Larsson KristinaOK Klyftamo44:0412:14
12Per-Ola JonssonOK Kullingshof45:4912:43
13Inger HolmstrandHerrljunga SK skid o45:5412:45
14Anders PeterssonTibro OK46:1412:50
15Ronny AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna46:4412:58
16Rolf EinarssonIF Hagen47:0313:04
17Ann-Marie TiveljungIK Gandvik47:2613:10
18Bertil JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna47:3713:13
19Berit KlamfeltTibro OK48:0313:20
20Bert ThorssonRyda SK48:5013:33
21Ingrid KarlssonUlricehamns OK49:0513:38
22Conny HallbergTibro OK49:1813:41
23Christer SvenssonTibro OK49:3013:45
24Ingvar AnderssonOK Amne50:1113:56
25Göran BanckHjobygdens OK52:1214:30
26Kjell KaminskyIF Hagen52:3314:35
27Britt-Marie AnderssonOK Amne52:3714:36
28Göran RubendahlOK Skogshjortarna55:1315:20
29Aina SvenssonTibro OK55:3315:25
30Bertil ErikssonIF Hagen55:4115:28
31Torbjörn HaginIK Gandvik58:2216:12
32Lena ArnoldssonMullsjö SOK58:4416:18
33Gert IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna59:2516:30
34Eva-Marie LundahlIF Hagen1:00:0316:40
35Stig -Olof PetterssonIstrums SK1:00:0716:41
36Kay SvenssonOK P41:00:2316:46
37Ulla HöökOK Klyftamo1:02:1617:17
38Anders NilssonIstrums SK1:02:3617:23
39Stig-Olof PetterssonLidköpings VSK1:07:1818:41
40Ove FlinkIK Albion1:11:4019:54
41Jonny FlinkIK Albion1:13:1020:19
42Kurt FredrixonOK Skogshjortarnamispunched
43Folke DahlenLidköpings VSKmispunched

Korta

3 000 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Agneta EkbergLidköpings VSK40:1413:24
2Gunnel HultqvistIF Hagen42:2314:07
3Kenneth MörkIK Wilske43:2914:29
4Carl-Anders HelanderIK Wilske44:3014:50
5Kajsa TofténHjobygdens OK44:5214:57
6Hans EkbergLidköpings VSK44:5514:58
7Kerstin WalleniusOK Skogsstjärnan44:5814:59
8Hugo NyströmMariestads FK45:2915:09
9Peter NyströmMariestads FK45:5415:18
10Inger SvenssonLidköpings VSK46:0715:22
11Conny SvanFrämmestads IK46:3115:30
12Jan-Olof AnderssonMariestads FK46:3915:33
13Harry SundbergOK Klyftamo46:4515:35
14Eva HöjeOK Skogsstjärnan47:0615:42
15Lars ErikssonOK Klyftamo48:1716:05
16Christer LundbergFalköpings AIK OK49:1416:24
17Jonny AspT2 IF49:1716:25
18Karl BergstrandHjobygdens OK50:3316:51
19Ann-Chistine LarssonOK Frisene51:0217:00
20Åke NordbergOK Klyftamo51:3117:10
21Per-Erik CarlssonIF Hagen52:3717:32
22Knut HöökOK Klyftamo53:0717:42
23Karl-Inge KarlssonIstrums SK56:0318:41
24Barbro WahlströmIstrums SK56:1518:45
25Britt-Marie RydbergIstrums SK56:2518:48
26Anne-Marie ArkåsenFalköpings AIK OK56:4218:54
27Lennart GustavssonHjobygdens OK56:5218:57
28Barbro BörjessonOK Skogshjortarna57:0719:02
29Kerstin KarlssonTidaholm SOK Sisu57:5419:18
30K-E JohanssonIstrums SK59:4619:55
31Roland LagerstedtTibro OK59:5919:59
32Ingemar ÖbergOK Kullingshof1:01:1520:25
33Åsa GrenaboHjobygdens OK1:01:3320:31
34ingmar holmbergIF Hagen1:03:2221:07
35Monica IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna1:06:5922:19
36Bittan KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan1:07:3022:30
37Per-Olof JohanssonOK Klyftamomispunched
38Bibbi AppelgrenMariestads FKmispunched

Kort Kort

2 000 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Börje SundbergIK Albion28:5614:28
2Kurt CarlssonOK Klyftamo33:3416:47
3Roland KarlssonSOK Träff33:3516:47
4Ann-Catrine AhlströmHjobygdens OK34:0217:01
5Sven-Olof SandstedtFalköpings AIK OK36:0018:00
6Inge BergHjobygdens OK36:0818:04
7Kjell PerssonMariestads FK36:1618:08
8Nils HenrikssonIK Albion36:4818:24
9Guntram MånssonMariestads FK37:3518:47
10Sigvard OskarssonIstrums SK38:4219:21
11Louise LindbergIK Wilske40:5120:25
12Inga-Maj ÖsterholmOK Skogsstjärnan41:3920:49
13Stig SahlIF Hagen41:4020:50
14Lars SennbergTibro OK41:5120:55
15Gun ThorssonRyda SK43:3221:46
16Roland GustafssonOK P444:2022:10
17Anita PehrsonIstrums SK45:0222:31
18Kerstin HagströmIstrums SK45:4822:54
19Anne-Catrine PerssonMariestads FK45:5722:58
20Eva NyströmMariestads FK46:4323:21
21Anna-Stina LindströmOK Skogsstjärnan46:4323:21
22Sune HagströmIstrums SK47:1123:35
23Helena KarlssonHjobygdens OK47:2923:44
24Bertil HolmqvistIK Gandvik56:5328:26
25Ulla-Britt KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan58:3529:17
26Birgitta SunessonOK Skogsstjärnan1:03:4931:54
27Tord LöövOK Klyftamomispunched
28Bo-Göran GustavssonOK Klyftamomispunched
29Lars HedbergOK Klyftamomispunched
30Gert JohanssonIstrums SKmispunched
31Birgit CarlssonMariestads FKmispunched
32Astrid NyströmMariestads FKmispunched
33Margareta HolmbergIF Hagenmispunched

Mini kort

1 500 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunnar BrystHjobygdens OK22:3815:05
2Oliver EdvardssonHjobygdens OK23:1815:32
3Ida ToftenSOK Träff25:2516:56
4Hugo TofténSOK Träff27:2718:18
5Anders NilssonRyda SK28:4919:12
6Lennart WetterstadFalköpings AIK OK28:5919:19
7Arne SvanFrämmestads IK34:3423:02
8Lars LångOK Klyftamo34:4623:10
9Eva BrodénOK P435:4123:47
10Erling GökstorpIK Albion36:1324:08
11Yngve MalmlöfFalköpings AIK OK41:0727:24
12Berit IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna41:3227:41
13Folke HörstrandOK Klyftamo44:5229:54
14Stig Olof PetterssonLidköpings VSK52:5835:18
15Gunnel ForsbladIK Wilske1:02:0341:22
16Bengt PerssonIK Wilske1:02:5441:56
17Solveig AlvénIK Wilske1:03:0142:00
18Sven ErikssonOK Skogsstjärnanmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements