Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vårserien Etapp 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vårserien Etapp 2
Organisers: Göteborgs OF / OK Alehof
Date: Saturday 11 May 2019

Classes: Show all | D16 | H16 | D16K | H16K | D14 | H14 | D14K | H14K | D12 | H12 | D12K | H12K | D10 | H10 | U3 | DU2 | HU2 | DU1 | HU1 | Insk

Age: Show all | Show < 16 years | Show > 17 years | Show juniors | Visa seniorer | Show masters

H14

3 780 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ludwig RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK27:43
2Marcus LammFrölunda OL32:15+4:32
3Linus AlinderSjövalla FK34:17+6:34
4Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK37:55+10:12
5Ola LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK38:06+10:23
6Arvid HermanssonKungälvs OK39:07+11:24
7Tim MartnerFrölunda OL39:57+12:14
8Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK40:23+12:40
9Fabian AlinderSjövalla FK40:26+12:43
10Erik SlättOK Alehof43:45+16:02
11Ivar HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb46:45+19:02
12Jakob BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb48:33+20:50
13Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK48:49+21:06
14Axel RydgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb48:52+21:09
15Lukas ErdalenIFK Göteborg Orientering48:53+21:10
16Martin EkFrölunda OL49:19+21:36
17Elias NyqvistOK Landehof51:31+23:48
18Isak ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK52:14+24:31
19Pontus HedinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb53:37+25:54
20Carl-Johan StåhlSävedalens AIK54:16+26:33
21Isak NilssonOK Landehof54:43+27:00
22Simon GrahnIK Uven54:49+27:06
23Melvin AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb54:50+27:07
24Jacob ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:00:47+33:04
25Alexander FedjeFrölunda OL1:07:16+39:33
26Levin LummanderLerums SOK1:10:37+42:54
27Noah TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:13:51+46:08
28Ludvig MedinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:14:02+46:19
29Joel HolgersonOK Landehof1:21:23+53:40
30Magnus HammarqvistSjövalla FK1:21:27+53:44
31Viktor JanssonMölndal Outdoor IF1:43:27+1:15:44
32Erik PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:49:33+1:21:50
Oscar Lin-BjörnströmGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Noah ErefalkSjövalla FKmispunched
Åke FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OKmispunched
Felix JohanssonOK Alehofmispunched
Arild ErikmatsSävedalens AIKmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Mila