Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vårserien Etapp 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vårserien Etapp 2
Organisers: Göteborgs Orienteringsförbund / OK Alehof
Date: Saturday 11 May 2019

D16

4 880 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK45:389:21
2Filippa FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering53:59+8:2111:03
3Sabina AumoKungälvs OK56:12+10:3411:30
4Elvira SöderbergSävedalens AIK56:28+10:5011:34
5Filippa KindeSävedalens AIK58:27+12:4911:58
6Rebecka PihlströmOK Landehof58:59+13:2112:05
7Ebba NäsmanLerums SOK1:06:06+20:2813:32
8Elsa AspMölndal Outdoor IF1:08:52+23:1414:06
9Matilda WallströmSävedalens AIK1:09:56+24:1814:19
10Matilda AspIFK Göteborg Orientering1:12:26+26:4814:50
11Emilia KraftIK Uven1:14:19+28:4115:13
12Evelina GlänneskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:19:06+33:2816:12
13Louise OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF1:20:26+34:4816:28
14Signe LindebladIFK Göteborg Orientering1:32:27+46:4918:56
Siri LarsenTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start
Olivia LundstedtSjövalla FKdid not start
Frida DahlbergIK Uvendid not start

H16

5 530 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Simon BååthSävedalens AIK48:238:44
2William RönnborgIK Uven48:55+0:328:50
3Victor BeischerIK Uven49:18+0:558:54
4Melker ÅkessonOK Landehof52:14+3:519:26
5Elias NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK53:43+5:209:42
6William SturessonLerums SOK54:22+5:599:49
7Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK55:26+7:0310:01
7Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK55:26+7:0310:01
9Anton KastrupSävedalens AIK57:21+8:5810:22
10Albin LiljenvallTolered-Utby Ol-klubb57:27+9:0410:23
11Karl GranforsOK Landehof57:28+9:0510:23
12Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK59:29+11:0610:45
13Samuel LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb59:30+11:0710:45
14Alvin OllanderOK Landehof59:52+11:2910:49
15Jakob AspIFK Göteborg Orientering1:03:06+14:4311:24
16Ebbe HolmqvistSjövalla FK1:03:28+15:0511:28
17Johan Wall JungbjerGöteborgs SK1:06:44+18:2112:04
18Johan SaméusFrölunda OL1:28:01+39:3815:54
19Tage KinellIFK Göteborg Orientering1:31:41+43:1816:34
20Jacob GrahnIK Uven1:48:58+1:00:3519:42
Jakob LundbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Axel BjörkmanSjövalla FKmispunched
Linus Carlsson KokinskyIFK Göteborg Orienteringmispunched
Arvid PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Hugo EtemadFrölunda OLdid not finish

D16 Kort

3 980 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Agnes MårildGöteborgs SK1:15:4219:01
2Linn EneljungIFK Göteborg Orientering1:16:42+1:0019:16
3Emilia MathiasonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:42:28+26:4625:44
Juni DrakengrenIF Marin Västmispunched

H16 Kort

3 990 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Simon AlfredssonLerums SOK1:08:3217:10
2Daniel KarlssonFrölunda OL2:07:26+58:5431:56
Jesper JanssonMölndal Outdoor IFdid not start

D14

4 000 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Signe HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering43:5210:58
2Audrey HanssonFrölunda OL44:35+0:4311:08
3Julia BogeOK Alehof44:39+0:4711:09
4Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof44:46+0:5411:11
5Ella PetterssonSävedalens AIK45:15+1:2311:18
6Amanda CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb45:51+1:5911:27
7Maja AxelssonLerums SOK46:24+2:3211:36
8Ida KörleOK Landehof46:34+2:4211:38
9Emilia LundstedtSjövalla FK46:37+2:4511:39
10Maja KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb48:28+4:3612:07
11Klara Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK55:29+11:3713:52
12Isabella BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb55:51+11:5913:57
13Miranda WallströmSävedalens AIK57:55+14:0314:28
14Ellen NormanSävedalens AIK58:55+15:0314:43
15Tove Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK1:01:50+17:5815:27
16Anna-Lisa KinellIFK Göteborg Orientering1:05:31+21:3916:22
17Matilda FolkessonIK Uven1:09:58+26:0617:29
18Emma KarlssonOK Landehof1:13:34+29:4218:23
19Maja TorseinFrölunda OL1:22:42+38:5020:40
Linna NybergIFK Göteborg Orienteringmispunched
Hanna SchälinOK Alehofmispunched
Stina Lyckemalm DahlénIK Uvendid not finish
Alice OlssonMölndal Outdoor IFdid not finish
Maja NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start
Johanna PihlströmOK Landehofdid not start
Elsa MoqvistLerums SOKdid not start

H14

3 780 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ludwig RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK27:437:19
2Marcus LammFrölunda OL32:15+4:328:31
3Linus AlinderSjövalla FK34:17+6:349:04
4Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK37:55+10:1210:01
5Ola LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK38:06+10:2310:04
6Arvid HermanssonKungälvs OK39:07+11:2410:20
7Tim MartnerFrölunda OL39:57+12:1410:34
8Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK40:23+12:4010:41
9Fabian AlinderSjövalla FK40:26+12:4310:41
10Erik SlättOK Alehof43:45+16:0211:34
11Ivar HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb46:45+19:0212:22
12Jakob BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb48:33+20:5012:50
13Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK48:49+21:0612:54
14Axel RydgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb48:52+21:0912:55
15Lukas ErdalenIFK Göteborg Orientering48:53+21:1012:55
16Martin EkFrölunda OL49:19+21:3613:02
17Elias NyqvistOK Landehof51:31+23:4813:37
18Isak ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK52:14+24:3113:49
19Pontus HedinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb53:37+25:5414:11
20Carl-Johan StåhlSävedalens AIK54:16+26:3314:21
21Isak NilssonOK Landehof54:43+27:0014:28
22Simon GrahnIK Uven54:49+27:0614:30
23Melvin AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb54:50+27:0714:30
24Jacob ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:00:47+33:0416:04
25Alexander FedjeFrölunda OL1:07:16+39:3317:47
26Levin LummanderLerums SOK1:10:37+42:5418:40
27Noah TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:13:51+46:0819:32
28Ludvig MedinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:14:02+46:1919:35
29Joel HolgersonOK Landehof1:21:23+53:4021:31
30Magnus HammarqvistSjövalla FK1:21:27+53:4421:32
31Viktor JanssonMölndal Outdoor IF1:43:27+1:15:4427:22
32Erik PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:49:33+1:21:5028:58
Oscar Lin-BjörnströmGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Noah ErefalkSjövalla FKmispunched
Åke FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OKmispunched
Felix JohanssonOK Alehofmispunched
Arild ErikmatsSävedalens AIKmispunched

D14 Kort

3 030 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Minna GruvefeldtIFK Göteborg Orientering41:5313:49
2Julia SvarfvarSjövalla FK44:20+2:2714:37
3Wilma EsbergOK Alehof44:48+2:5514:47
4Tilde StridOK Landehof55:02+13:0918:09
5Jenny NorrmanGöteborg-Majorna OK57:41+15:4819:02
6Selma CronaIF Marin Väst59:07+17:1419:30
7Alva BodforssTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:08:04+26:1122:27
7Embla SternöTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:08:04+26:1122:27
Stella AlbrektssonGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Ida AlmerOK Landehofdid not start

H14 Kort

3 200 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arvid MårildGöteborgs SK36:4111:27
2Gustav HedlundLerums SOK38:26+1:4512:00
3Olle AnderssonGöteborgs SK39:50+3:0912:26
4Simon SolmeusSjövalla FK43:07+6:2613:28
5David BergströmFrölunda OL51:19+14:3816:02
6Axel RudmarkLerums SOK53:52+17:1116:50
7Primus HäggbomTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:00:51+24:1019:00
8Samuel RingströmOK Landehof1:11:39+34:5822:23

D12

3 260 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elin AxelssonLerums SOK33:0210:07
2Wilma RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK34:32+1:3010:35
3Agnes BogeOK Alehof39:07+6:0511:59
4Elin ClaessonOK Landehof39:29+6:2712:06
5Elin NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering40:11+7:0912:19
6Jennie LidénOK Landehof41:40+8:3812:46
7Signe KullmanOK Alehof41:46+8:4412:48
8Greta KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb44:47+11:4513:44
9Emma WisslerFK Herkules45:38+12:3613:59
10Ebba KopkaIFK Göteborg Orientering45:54+12:5214:04
11Vilma JanssonMölndal Outdoor IF46:18+13:1614:12
12Edith HolmstrandOK Landehof46:21+13:1914:13
13Evelina BjörkmanKungälvs OK46:57+13:5514:24
14Selma PerssonFK Herkules47:10+14:0814:28
15Alice BohlinIFK Göteborg Orientering47:25+14:2314:32
16Elin JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering48:19+15:1714:49
17Vera HöglundSjövalla FK48:29+15:2714:52
18Malva JarlKungälvs OK48:56+15:5415:00
19Ellen SkovbjergFrölunda OL49:06+16:0415:03
20Alice FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering50:27+17:2515:28
21Elin KarlssonOK Landehof52:51+19:4916:12
22Emelina HolmqvistSjövalla FK53:13+20:1116:19
23Wilma SandeliusFK Herkules53:40+20:3816:27
24Elsa ArvidssonSjövalla FK54:00+20:5816:33
25Hedda RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering54:10+21:0816:36
26Klara BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF54:16+21:1416:38
27Maja NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF55:03+22:0116:53
28Ellen RubendahlFrölunda OL58:47+25:4518:01 Download route in GPX format
29Emilia PerssonIK Uven1:00:52+27:5018:40
30Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK1:04:31+31:2919:47
31Linnéa GrönroosOK Alehof1:07:52+34:5020:49
32Tess AnderssonFK Herkules1:09:43+36:4121:23
33Maja CarlssonKungälvs OK1:10:20+37:1821:34
34Maja Alenvik-dahlOK Alehof1:19:36+46:3424:25
35Alva JunkellFK Herkules1:37:03+1:04:0129:46
Elin ZachrissonKungälvs OKmispunched
Elin LidénOK Landehofmispunched
Saga WildheimMölndal Outdoor IFmispunched
Signe AxelssonGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start

H12

3 030 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Emil SkeppSävedalens AIK25:148:19
2Elvis ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb29:46+4:329:49
3Nils AndreassonIFK Göteborg Orientering29:52+4:389:51
4Filip ValentinGöteborg-Majorna OK30:06+4:529:56
5Emil WalleniusFrölunda OL31:10+5:5610:17
6Jarvis HanssonFrölunda OL31:19+6:0510:20
7Gustav RexOK Landehof31:38+6:2410:26
8Gustav AspIFK Göteborg Orientering33:02+7:4810:54
9Lukas GudmundssonOK Landehof33:39+8:2511:06
10Linus KarlsmoIK Uven33:53+8:3911:10
11Edvin SonedahlOK Landehof34:55+9:4111:31
12Bruno FovaeusSävedalens AIK35:42+10:2811:46
13Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof36:12+10:5811:56
14Albert EdgrenSjövalla FK36:32+11:1812:03
15Arvid LanneKungälvs OK38:20+13:0612:39
16Lukas RandåkerSjövalla FK38:22+13:0812:39
17Dante WallinSävedalens AIK38:30+13:1612:42
18Axel SlättOK Alehof38:38+13:2412:45
19Harald MartnerFrölunda OL38:51+13:3712:49
20Albin TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb39:43+14:2913:06
21Björn DjupströmFrölunda OL40:05+14:5113:13
22Pontus BergströmFrölunda OL40:13+14:5913:16
23Albin SvenssonFK Herkules41:27+16:1313:40
24Vidar EkdalaKungälvs OK41:42+16:2813:45
25Eric EkströmIK Uven42:39+17:2514:04
26Arve StrömIFK Göteborg Orientering42:51+17:3714:08
27Viggo NäsmanLerums SOK43:59+18:4514:30
28Erik SaméusFrölunda OL44:01+18:4714:31
29Linus WeihardSävedalens AIK45:00+19:4614:51
30William KraftIK Uven45:31+20:1715:01
31Axel EkdalaKungälvs OK45:33+20:1915:01
32Anton AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb48:29+23:1516:00
33Artur StjernlöfIFK Göteborg Orientering49:07+23:5316:12
34Alvar NivertFK Herkules49:26+24:1216:18
35Hannes GöökSjövalla FK51:29+26:1516:59
36Otto BondesonIK Uven51:32+26:1817:00
37Victor Lin-björnströmGöteborg-Majorna OK56:17+31:0318:34
38Erik NyströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb56:44+31:3018:43
39Eric OlofssonSjövalla FK56:57+31:4318:47
40Axel JohanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb57:50+32:3619:05
41Theander HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF1:00:24+35:1019:56
42Martin EkdahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:01:40+36:2620:21
43Love ErikssonIK Uven1:01:49+36:3520:24
44Erik JohanssonIK Uven1:02:31+37:1720:37
45Nils KylbergSävedalens AIK1:03:00+37:4620:47
46Gustav StåhlSävedalens AIK1:03:02+37:4820:48
47Jonas LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK1:05:21+40:0721:34
48Rasmus GranängKungälvs OK1:06:50+41:3622:03
49Linus Eriksson HolmgrenIK Uven1:21:56+56:4227:02
Hugo OlssonMölndal Outdoor IFmispunched
Henning FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OKnot competing
Valter GerleIFK Göteborg Orienteringdid not start
Anton DahlbergIK Uvendid not start
Max VetterSävedalens AIKdid not start
Noah HedenblomSjövalla FKdid not start
Anton SaetherOK Landehofdid not start

D12 Kort

2 520 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Agnes ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb30:3212:06
2Tilde ÖstbergIK Uven36:28+5:5614:28
3Ingrid KafvelströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb37:16+6:4414:47
4Anna JonssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb39:23+8:5115:37
5Ebba JönssonGöteborg-Majorna OK40:35+10:0316:06
6Adeline SalekärrKungälvs OK48:47+18:1519:21
7Ingrid AnderssonFK Herkules1:28:33+58:0135:08
Tilma GlamhedenOK Landehofmispunched

H12 Kort

2 350 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nils LydmarkSjövalla FK37:3716:00
2Felix EngerOK Landehof45:47+8:1019:28
3Noel GalianisMölndal Outdoor IF54:12+16:3523:03

D10

2 360 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elsie HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering20:138:33
2Linnéa RexOK Landehof21:06+0:538:56
3Stina PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb22:36+2:239:34
4Hedvig GrahnIFK Göteborg Orientering26:47+6:3411:20
5Linnea NilssonOK Landehof27:55+7:4211:49
6Moa WallströmSävedalens AIK27:59+7:4611:51
7Moa DahlOK Alehof28:46+8:3312:11
8Ebba BogeOK Alehof28:52+8:3912:13
9Elise EhleskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb31:03+10:5013:09
10Linnea LundstedtSjövalla FK32:27+12:1413:45
11Moa LindgrenSävedalens AIK32:39+12:2613:50
12Jonna Jodal GöthforsGöteborg-Majorna OK33:13+13:0014:04
13Nina OlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering34:54+14:4114:47
14Ingrid AndreassonIFK Göteborg Orientering35:24+15:1115:00
15Elsa HaablaheLerums SOK36:16+16:0315:22
16Alva KullmanOK Alehof37:26+17:1315:51
17Vera WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF41:19+21:0617:30
18Bianca GiobbiOK Alehof41:28+21:1517:34
19Madeleine BergqvistOK Alehof42:36+22:2318:03
20Ellen HederströmLerums SOK43:07+22:5418:16
21Ida KopkaIFK Göteborg Orientering50:34+30:2121:25
22Vera IngulfSävedalens AIK56:33+36:2023:57
23Stella BrageOK Landehof56:55+36:4224:07
24Hilda NivertFK Herkules1:19:20+59:0733:36
25Amanda SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK1:42:07+1:21:5443:16
Miranda NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

H10

2 360 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vilgot VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:087:15
2Jakob RingströmOK Landehof19:13+2:058:08
3Axel PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK19:21+2:138:11
4Ted NömmIFK Göteborg Orientering19:25+2:178:13
5Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof20:10+3:028:32
6Jesper RandåkerSjövalla FK21:16+4:089:00
7Pontus CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb22:26+5:189:30
8Aksel ForsKungälvs OK23:02+5:549:45
9Arild NorbergIF Marin Väst23:43+6:3510:02
10Filip StåhlSävedalens AIK24:08+7:0010:13
11Ulrik OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb24:11+7:0310:14
12Alexander LindellOK Alehof24:31+7:2310:23
13Eric UnemanOK Alehof24:32+7:2410:23
14Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof24:40+7:3210:27
15Jakob GudmundssonOK Landehof24:51+7:4310:31
16John HermanssonKungälvs OK25:25+8:1710:46
17Emil ZetterlundLerums SOK26:15+9:0711:07
18Martin SkovbjergFrölunda OL26:22+9:1411:10
19Ivar HolmstrandOK Landehof26:31+9:2311:14
20Herman EngIFK Göteborg Orientering26:33+9:2511:15
21Melker LarssonKungälvs OK26:44+9:3611:19
22Noah LjungkvistKungälvs OK26:50+9:4211:22
23William FedjeFrölunda OL26:59+9:5111:26
24Anton BäckLerums SOK27:25+10:1711:37
25Sixten WidéenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb27:34+10:2611:40
26Robin SommanssonIK Uven27:42+10:3411:44
27Jonas NissarTolered-Utby Ol-klubb28:14+11:0611:57
28Gustav BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF29:40+12:3212:34
29Alvar HedenblomSjövalla FK29:41+12:3312:34
30Melker SamorLerums SOK33:48+16:4014:19
31Olle RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering37:43+20:3515:58
32Wilhelm HedendahlKungälvs OK38:21+21:1316:15
33Leo BertsOK Alehof45:55+28:4719:27
34Maximilian MellqvistSjövalla FK46:26+29:1819:40
Felix AumoKungälvs OKmispunched
Alfred EdmanLerums SOKmispunched
Sixten ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Hilding MartinssonLerums SOKmispunched
Joakim SöderbomSävedalens AIKdid not start
Mikkel BergmanIK Uvendid not start
Olle JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orienteringdid not start

U3

2 580 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hedda LjungbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb41:0515:55
2Oskar FlycktLerums SOK42:18+1:1316:23
3Erik LüschIK Uven42:46+1:4116:34
4Linnea WestfeldtGöteborg-Majorna OK47:24+6:1918:22
5Tea LiljaIFK Göteborg Orientering47:41+6:3618:28
6Elsa LiljaIFK Göteborg Orientering47:42+6:3718:29
7Sam OlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering59:09+18:0422:55
8Jacob BörstellSävedalens AIK1:06:35+25:3025:48
9Adam HemmendorffIK Uven1:07:13+26:0826:03
10Melker DuvemarkOK Alehof1:23:53+42:4832:30
11Sara SvenssonOK Alehof1:37:16+56:1137:42
Sara AlfredssonLerums SOKdid not start

DU2

2 090 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Wilma PerssonIK Uven23:5311:25
2Ina JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering24:16+0:2311:36
3Frida AnderssonIK Uven24:33+0:4011:44
4Juno ThoméSävedalens AIK24:53+1:0011:54
5Stina GambergKungälvs OK25:17+1:2412:05
6Vera LindbergIFK Göteborg Orientering26:23+2:3012:37
7Ylva BramfeldtOK Landehof27:28+3:3513:08
8Meja BoqvistMölndal Outdoor IF27:36+3:4313:12
9Livia IdegårdIFK Göteborg Orientering27:46+3:5313:17
10Märta StrelénOK Alehof27:50+3:5713:19
11Alice Dahlén FälldinIK Uven28:40+4:4713:42
12Molly FinndinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb28:51+4:5813:48
13Mailis HolmqvistSjövalla FK28:53+5:0013:49
14Isabella StiernstedtKungälvs OK29:32+5:3914:07
15Liv Dejanovic AlbertssonLerums SOK30:28+6:3514:34
16Alma AnderssonFK Herkules30:42+6:4914:41
17Li HolmaTolered-Utby Ol-klubb31:27+7:3415:02
18Elsa WisslerFK Herkules31:43+7:5015:10
19Elsa JonssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb32:05+8:1215:21
20Amanda JerkstrandTolered-Utby Ol-klubb33:22+9:2915:57
21Amanda ÅgrenKungälvs OK34:38+10:4516:34
22Agnes WesterbergGöteborg-Majorna OK36:36+12:4317:30
23John WesterbergGöteborg-Majorna OK36:48+12:5517:36
24Alma DavidssonGöteborg-Majorna OK37:02+13:0917:43
25Sally PilbladIFK Göteborg Orientering38:54+15:0118:36
26Karin EkdahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb39:40+15:4718:58
27Maja BjuveforsFrölunda OL41:55+18:0220:03
28Ella BjuveforsFrölunda OL42:08+18:1520:09
29Py LarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb43:22+19:2920:44
30Alice KeereweerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb43:56+20:0321:01
31Ronja StrandbergOK Landehof44:07+20:1421:06
32Leia BerghOK Landehof44:59+21:0621:31
33Ylva WranneFrölunda OL45:34+21:4121:48
34Agnes CahierIK Uven49:50+25:5723:50
35Dante CahierIK Uven49:54+26:0123:52

HU2

2 090 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Edvin LanneKungälvs OK19:389:23
2Emil RosénIK Uven20:59+1:2110:02
3Vidar SunessonOK Alehof21:12+1:3410:08
4Felix WeihardSävedalens AIK21:47+2:0910:25
5Elias SvalinOK Alehof22:46+3:0810:53
6Jacob WinsellKungälvs OK24:47+5:0911:51
7Arvid LiljaGöteborg-Majorna OK25:28+5:5012:11
8Samuel AlegriaTolered-Utby Ol-klubb25:31+5:5312:12
9Arvid FlycktLerums SOK26:07+6:2912:29
10Alvin ScherdinSjövalla FK27:04+7:2612:57
11Vidar JohannessenSjövalla FK27:08+7:3012:58
12Thure SundbäckSävedalens AIK28:24+8:4613:35
13Vilgot ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb28:59+9:2113:52
14Axel LydmarkSjövalla FK29:37+9:5914:10
15Hjalmar BrostedtFK Herkules29:44+10:0614:13
16Erik OdénSävedalens AIK31:11+11:3314:55
17Arvid ZetterstrandGöteborg-Majorna OK31:14+11:3614:56
18Sven KarlssonOK Alehof31:28+11:5015:03
19Frans OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb31:41+12:0315:09
20Olle NordqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb32:13+12:3515:24
21Melker MartnerIFK Göteborg Orientering32:15+12:3715:25
22Elton BokgrenIFK Göteborg Orientering32:16+12:3815:26
23Oliver StiernstedtKungälvs OK32:41+13:0315:38
24Max LundgrenMölndal Outdoor IF32:42+13:0415:38
25Liam Simon KarlssonOK Landehof32:59+13:2115:46
26Gustav AgnvallIK Uven35:42+16:0417:04
27Liam LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb35:49+16:1117:08
28Albin PetterssonOK Alehof36:00+16:2217:13
29Knut GrenSävedalens AIK37:29+17:5117:56
30Andreas HellströmLerums SOK37:35+17:5717:58
31Theodor MossljungTolered-Utby Ol-klubb38:39+19:0118:29
32Valdemar EllisonKungälvs OK38:45+19:0718:32
33David ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb39:40+20:0218:58
34Erik LidénOK Landehof40:48+21:1019:31
35Emil GambergKungälvs OK41:30+21:5219:51
36Leo ForsgardIK Uven41:41+22:0319:56
37Linus StenhoffOK Landehof42:50+23:1220:29
38Viggo OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF43:02+23:2420:35
39Elias GranängKungälvs OK43:41+24:0320:54
40Max CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb43:43+24:0520:55
41Ville AnderssonOK Alehof43:44+24:0620:55
42Wilmer NordgrenSävedalens AIK44:32+24:5421:18
43Egon NordgrenSävedalens AIK44:34+24:5621:19
44Frederik HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF46:23+26:4522:11
45Artur IngulfSävedalens AIK47:31+27:5322:44
46Noah GrundbergSävedalens AIK49:05+29:2723:29
47Folke BergmanMölndal Outdoor IF49:53+30:1523:52
48William PusaFrölunda OL52:19+32:4125:01
49Anton KuthySjövalla FK1:40:41+1:21:0348:10
Sid EliassonOK Landehofmispunched
Axel PerssonFK Herkulesmispunched
Eric LiljaTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start
Elis LjungbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

DU1

1 960 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ella RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK19:239:53
2Minna AnderssonFK Herkules19:37+0:1410:00
3Ingrid MånssonIFK Göteborg Orientering20:07+0:4410:15
4Amanda SandbergOK Alehof20:23+1:0010:23
5Elsa PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK20:36+1:1310:30
6Ester ThoméSävedalens AIK21:49+2:2611:07
7Astrid GrahnIFK Göteborg Orientering23:13+3:5011:50
8Aina HolmqvistSjövalla FK25:01+5:3812:45
9Juli PeterssonIK Uven25:07+5:4412:48
10Agnes LindgrenSävedalens AIK25:10+5:4712:50
11Julia EvergreenLerums SOK25:21+5:5812:56
12Emma Evergreen StärnerzLerums SOK25:23+6:0012:57
13Kajsa EvaldssonSjövalla FK25:46+6:2313:08
14Vera ArvidssonSjövalla FK25:53+6:3013:12
15Leia LindenauOK Alehof25:59+6:3613:15
16Agnes ViklundTolered-Utby Ol-klubb28:00+8:3714:17
17Evelina SvalinOK Alehof28:27+9:0414:30
18Ebba JohanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb29:14+9:5114:54
19Lovisa CarlénIK Uven30:03+10:4015:19
20Elin KarlssonLerums SOK30:57+11:3415:47
21Ronja BergmanMölndal Outdoor IF32:10+12:4716:24
22Tilda GustafssonGöteborg-Majorna OK33:04+13:4116:52
23Esther BorgersenLerums SOK33:12+13:4916:56
24Elsa MarcherSjövalla FK33:46+14:2317:13
25Olivia KarlssonIK Uven34:39+15:1617:40
26Hilde HolmerFrölunda OL35:31+16:0818:07
27Siri EhleskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb35:44+16:2118:13
28Sonja StrandhagLerums SOK36:19+16:5618:31
28Lovisa PerhamnLerums SOK36:19+16:5618:31
30Maja BigstenFrölunda OL36:57+17:3418:51
31Isa SvenssonOK Alehof38:48+19:2519:47
32Linnea MohlinUtby IK38:55+19:3219:51
33Tea Skaven LundbergOK Alehof41:45+22:2221:18
34Tilda BäckLerums SOK43:18+23:5522:05
35Tilda WipenmyrTolered-Utby Ol-klubb45:04+25:4122:59
36Miranda WesterbergGöteborg-Majorna OK50:26+31:0325:43
37Elsa KafvelströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:02:53+43:3032:05
Hilma AxelssonGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start
Johanna LindströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start
Molly NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

HU1

1 980 m, 43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alexander RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK18:069:08
2Elías SigursteinssonGöteborg-Majorna OK18:33+0:279:22
3Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof18:57+0:519:34
4David GustafssonGöteborg-Majorna OK20:37+2:3110:24
5Isak DellmingIFK Göteborg Orientering20:56+2:5010:34
6Elias DenlinSjövalla FK21:39+3:3310:56
7Anton LindellOK Alehof23:17+5:1111:45
8Jonathan RexOK Landehof23:27+5:2111:50
9Felix EhlersSjövalla FK25:14+7:0812:44
10Noa ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb25:35+7:2912:55
11Emil NordqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb26:40+8:3413:28
12Lucas Jiang KarlssonOK Alehof27:04+8:5813:40
13Hjalmar ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb27:19+9:1313:47
14Oliver ErnholmSjövalla FK27:31+9:2513:53
15Edvin StjernlöfIFK Göteborg Orientering27:33+9:2713:54
16Tor Von SydowTolered-Utby Ol-klubb29:20+11:1414:48
17Olle GårdsbyTolered-Utby Ol-klubb29:23+11:1714:50
18Einar AamotFrölunda OL29:52+11:4615:05
19Elias AnderssonKungälvs OK30:20+12:1415:19
20Valdemar EhnSjövalla FK30:21+12:1515:19
21Anton GårdsbyTolered-Utby Ol-klubb30:45+12:3915:31
22Viktor SamorLerums SOK30:51+12:4515:34
23Emil StridOK Landehof32:03+13:5716:11
24Tage WedlinLerums SOK32:06+14:0016:12
25Alfons GimdalTolered-Utby Ol-klubb32:53+14:4716:36
26Albert NorbergIF Marin Väst34:17+16:1117:18
27Adrian SmithGöteborg-Majorna OK34:28+16:2217:24
28Svante LindbergIFK Göteborg Orientering34:50+16:4417:35
29Wilmer HolmOK Alehof34:51+16:4517:36
30Viola HolmOK Alehof34:55+16:4917:38
31Joel BjörkmanKungälvs OK35:04+16:5817:42
32Dexter HanssonFrölunda OL35:25+17:1917:53
33Casper KarlenOK Alehof35:39+17:3318:00
34Gabriel SlättOK Alehof35:44+17:3818:02
35Torsten Pettersson HorneTolered-Utby Ol-klubb41:05+22:5920:44
36Ingemar StrandhagLerums SOK41:11+23:0520:47
37Victor EkströmIK Uven41:53+23:4721:09
38Vide FinndinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb43:02+24:5621:44
39Arvid RosénIK Uven46:17+28:1123:22
40Arvid BorgströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb49:14+31:0824:51
41Oskar StenborgLerums SOK51:47+33:4126:09
42Axel BondesonIK Uven55:09+37:0327:51
43Melker TorstenssonIK Uven1:13:35+55:2937:09
Leon ArmbrechtIF Marin Västdid not start
Elias EkelundSävedalens AIKdid not start

Inskolning

1 420 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Elsie AamotFrölunda OLcompleted
Florence AnderssonOK Alehofcompleted
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehofcompleted
Moa Bligård VennerlundGöteborg-Majorna OKcompleted
Gustav BörstellSävedalens AIKcompleted
Saga DellmingIFK Göteborg Orienteringcompleted
Vera EdgrenSjövalla FKcompleted
Elvira EdmanLerums SOKcompleted
jonas ehlersSjövalla FKcompleted
Kerstin EllisonKungälvs OKcompleted
Nova GhaderiOK Alehofcompleted
Caspian GustafssonOK Landehofcompleted
Sonja HansonKlubblöscompleted
Elias HemmendorffIK Uvencompleted
Freja KvistOK Alehofcompleted
Kajsa LorentssonOK Alehofcompleted
Nils MentorKlubblöscompleted
Ebba MobergTolered-Utby Ol-klubbcompleted
Maja MobergTolered-Utby Ol-klubbcompleted
Melker NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IFcompleted
Aron OlssonIFK Göteborg Orienteringcompleted
Viktor OscanderOK Alehofcompleted
Vidar PusaFrölunda OLcompleted
Anton SandbergOK Alehofcompleted
Vera StrelénOK Alehofcompleted
Viktor SunessonOK Alehofcompleted
Tilda UnemanOK Alehofcompleted
Ellna AnderssonKungälvs OKmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements