Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Motionsorientering Tuggelite

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Motionsorientering Tuggelite
Organiser: OK Tyr
Date: Thursday 13 June 2019

Bana 1 - mycket lätt

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Alrik WikströmOK Tyr20:59
2Linus PetterssonOK Tyr26:10+5:11
3klara bjäringKarlstad26:15+5:16
4Sixtern ÖrnbergKarlstad28:41+7:42
5Emil BjäringKarlstad28:44+7:45
6Hannah HöökOKTyr36:26+15:27
7Vidar ÖrnbergKarlstad37:08+16:09
8Alice HöökOK Tyr40:42+19:43
9klara råbergKarlstad45:14+24:15
10Tilda KindlundOK Tyr45:17+24:18
Oskar LundqvistKarlstadmispunched

Bana 2 - lätt

20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Camilla BjäringKarlstad25:39
2Lotta RåbergOK Tyr28:44+3:05
3Per FritiofssonOK Tyr30:19+4:40
4William LundqvistOK Tyr30:40+5:01
5Johan HederKarlstad31:17+5:38
6Jeanette KarlssonOK Älgen35:21+9:42
7Anna BossOK Tyr35:50+10:11
8Karin Creutzer BlomgrenOK Tyr37:55+12:16
9Molly LundqvistOK Tyr43:36+17:57
10Margaretha HedqvistOK Tyr45:06+19:27
11Marianne SyvertssonOK Tyr46:14+20:35
11Marie StenströmKarlstad46:14+20:35
13Vincent LjungbergOK Tyr47:26+21:47
14Izabella LjungbergOK Tyr48:07+22:28
15Per KråghÅmotfors OK49:45+24:06
16Lowe EkströmOK Tyr54:28+28:49
17Madeleine BrunnsellKarlstad54:50+29:11
18Alicia FredrikssonKarlstad1:03:36+37:57
19Barbro LöfgrenKarlstad1:07:10+41:31
Tove KasosOK Tyrdid not finish

Bana 3 - medel

70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr34:45
2Albin SigbyOK Tyr35:25+0:40
3Julia ForsgrenOK Tyr36:30+1:45
4Thomas HollowellOK Tyr37:11+2:26
5Hanna GustavssonOK Tyr37:38+2:53
6Anna Isaksson ForsgrenOK Tyr38:06+3:21
7Johanna KindlundOK Tyr38:53+4:08
8Elin LundgrenOK Tyr39:57+5:12
9Mats VesterbergOK Tyr40:12+5:27
10Lars OlssonOK Tyr41:27+6:42
11Elin ErikssonVästvärmlands OK41:31+6:46
12Amanda AlfredssonOK Tyr43:02+8:17
13Sverre WikströmOK Tyr43:51+9:06
14Niklas KarlssonLustens OK44:24+9:39
15Angelica WikströmOK Tyr44:32+9:47
16Linus NilssonOK Tyr44:59+10:14
17Emma AlfredssonOK Tyr45:24+10:39
18Sandra HaneOK Tyr45:40+10:55
19Anders HederOK Tyr45:44+10:59
19Fredrik HaneOK Tyr45:44+10:59
21Ylva OlmKils OK46:21+11:36
22Johan LindqvistKarlstad46:22+11:37
23Thomas MobergOK Tyr46:32+11:47
23Ivar WikströmOK Tyr46:32+11:47
25Hugo EkströmOK Tyr47:30+12:45
26Leif EricssonOK Tyr47:43+12:58
27Ida SvenssonOK Tyr49:22+14:37
28Lars-Erik OlssonOK Tyr49:31+14:46
29Christer HöglundOK Tyr50:22+15:37
30Lars AnderssonOK Tyr50:40+15:55
31Anders MobergHammarö.51:15+16:30
32Anders OlssonOK Tyr51:46+17:01
33Anna Weckner WestlundOK Tyr52:37+17:52
34Fredrik WestlundKils OK52:59+18:14
35Hans PerssonOK Älgen53:00+18:15
36Alfred NybergSkattkärrs SOK53:29+18:44
37Jenny NybergSkattkärrs SOK53:32+18:47
38Zulfu EmekSK Örnen53:56+19:11
39Björn SvenssonSK Örnen54:00+19:15
40Jan-Olov LöfvenholmSkattkärrs SOK54:08+19:23
41Lisa AnnersandOK Tyr55:27+20:42
42Björn PetterssonOK Tyr56:22+21:37
43Helena KasosOK Tyr56:27+21:42
44Marit NilssonKils OK56:55+22:10
45Leif SalinOK Tyr57:01+22:16
46Lars MellkvistOK Hierne58:38+23:53
47Elin LundkvistOK Tyr58:46+24:01
48Karin MoodhOK Tyr58:50+24:05
49Annanya BrolinSkattkärrs SOK1:00:50+26:05
50Jakob StrömOK Tyr1:01:08+26:23
51Bernt-Åke LarssonOK Tyr1:01:57+27:12
52Monika WikströmOK Tyr1:02:01+27:16
53David ÅkerlindLustens OK1:02:40+27:55
54Eva TrangiusOK Tyr1:02:53+28:08
55Johanna AlfredssonOK Tyr1:03:25+28:40
56Rebecka WestlundKils OK1:03:36+28:51
57Helena EkKarlstad1:04:38+29:53
58Christer HallOK Tyr1:06:53+32:08
59Annica LarssonOK Tyr1:07:01+32:16
60Kenneth BerglundKils OK1:10:02+35:17
61Maria ErikssonOK Tyr1:11:26+36:41
62Eva SvenssonOK Tyr1:17:02+42:17
63Anders SolbergOK Tyr1:19:08+44:23
Eva SalomonsonKarlstadmispunched
Axel LindOK Tyrmispunched
Gunilla NilssonOK Tyrmispunched
Ove LundbergOK Tyrmispunched
Elisabeth ÖströmOK Tyrmispunched
Tone HollowellOK Tyrmispunched
Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyrdid not finish

Bana 4 - svår

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jan OlmKils OK38:19
2Viktor SkoogKils OK38:25+0:06
3Johan SöderlundOK Tyr39:49+1:30
4Sören KindlundOK Tyr40:52+2:33
5Fredrik NordströmOK Älgen42:12+3:53
6Henrik RåbergOK Tyr42:13+3:54
7Rolf WikströmOK Tyr42:48+4:29
8Oskar SvenssonOK Tyr43:03+4:44
9Dimitar OK Tyr44:06+5:47
10Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr44:09+5:50
11Anders HedqvistOK Tyr44:42+6:23
12Jesper ÖströmOK Tyr44:50+6:31
13Erik HögkvistOK Tyr44:57+6:38
14Per-Erik AdrianOK Tyr45:10+6:51
15Lukas OlmKils OK45:30+7:11
16Mathias BjörklundOK Tyr47:03+8:44
17Pär NymanOK Tyr47:33+9:14
18Mikael NybergSkattkärrs SOK48:35+10:16
19Andrey AbadzhievOK Tyr50:07+11:48
20Daniel DjuvfeltOK Tyr50:28+12:09
21Lars HolmgårdKils OK51:43+13:24
22Mattias PerssonOK Tyr52:01+13:42
23Per HögkvistOK Tyr52:54+14:35
24Magnus KällmingOK Tyr55:51+17:32
25Daniel BonkestadKarlstad55:55+17:36
26Johan HenricssonOK Tyr57:11+18:52
27Anders ErikssonKarlstad1:00:16+21:57
28Zlatimira AbadzhievaOK Tyr1:03:07+24:48
29lars LundqvistOK Tor1:04:00+25:41
30Lisa HöökOK Tyr1:04:57+26:38
31Bengt JohanssonOK Tyr1:08:56+30:37
Marie AlfredssonOK Tyrmispunched

Bana 5 - lätt och lång

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sören PerssonOK Tyr51:32
2Juni RudströmKarlstad57:57+6:25
3Mikael SotoIF Friskis&Svettis1:00:20+8:48
4Maria HenricssonOK Tyr1:01:38+10:06
5Sara Storm-AnderssonOK Tyr1:03:20+11:48
Sören AnderssonOK Tyrmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements