Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Oringenträning OKS

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Oringenträning OKS
Organiser: OK Skogsströvarna
Date: Sunday 17 March 2019

Lång

7 900 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik HelanderOK Roxen1:04:288:09
2Alva OlssonLinköpings OK1:05:21+0:538:16
3Erik SköldLinköpings OK1:07:58+3:308:36
4Åke LjunggrenLinköpings OK1:09:09+4:418:45
5Erik BacktemanLinköpings OK1:09:25+4:578:47
6Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL1:11:24+6:569:02
7Johan PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro1:12:03+7:359:07
8Fanny AsketunOK Roxen1:15:49+11:219:35
9Jonas SchedinLinköpings OK1:20:05+15:3710:08
10Annika IvarssonLinköpings OK1:24:16+19:4810:40
Magnus SahlmanLinköpings OKmispunched
Rasmus PåledalOK Roxenmispunched
Johan SköldLinköpings OKmispunched

Mellan

5 100 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Henrik MarmelidOK Roxen41:268:07
2Anna-Stina PåledalOK Roxen42:32+1:068:20
3Henrik PetterssonOK Roxen45:43+4:178:57
4Roger KihlbergLinköpings OK46:44+5:189:09
5Jacob PåledalOK Roxen50:26+9:009:53
6Örjan SandellOK Roxen50:49+9:239:57
7Annika AsketunOK Roxen53:54+12:2810:34
8Thomas RimhagenLinköpings OK55:24+13:5810:51
9Jörgen SköldLinköpings OK55:33+14:0710:53
10Conny BruhnBoxholm-Mjölby OL58:02+16:3611:22
11Fredrik GustafssonLinköpings OK58:46+17:2011:31
12Jonna AlfredssonOK Roxen1:02:30+21:0412:15
13Frida SahlmanLinköpings OK1:03:32+22:0612:27
14Emil BruhnBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:04:56+23:3012:43
15Roger DanielssonLinköpings OK1:07:09+25:4313:10
16Lotta BorgLinköpings OK1:08:14+26:4813:22
17Andreas BergLinköpings OK1:11:09+29:4313:57
18Erik SahlmanLinköpings OK1:18:05+36:3915:18
19Ingrid RoosMotala AIF OL1:23:58+42:3216:27
20Barbro ÖstlundOK Roxen1:31:09+49:4317:52
Pedro LundqvistLinköpings OKdid not start

Kort

3 200 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sören Nilsson PåledalOK Roxen30:359:33
2Rikard BorgLinköpings OK36:29+5:5411:24
3Susanne PetterssonOK Roxen37:16+6:4111:38
4Dora GoldmannLinköpings OK37:25+6:5011:41
5Bo JernbergOK Roxen39:59+9:2412:29
6Ian JohanssonLinköpings OK45:09+14:3414:06
7Peter SvenmarckLinköpings OK46:00+15:2514:22
8Christer FranssonMotala AIF OL46:03+15:2814:23
9Gustaf OlssonLinköpings OK46:39+16:0414:34
10Ulf WaldenfjordLinköpings OK52:12+21:3716:18
11Christer JohanssonLinköpings OK52:34+21:5916:25
12Lennart SvernestamLinköpings OK55:51+25:1617:27
13Kjell HagströmLinköpings OK1:00:45+30:1018:59
14Ulrika KihlbergLinköpings OK1:05:28+34:5320:27

Gul

2 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Leon JohanssonLinköpings OK39:1115:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements