Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Krets Motions-OL Sandfallet

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Krets Motions-OL Sandfallet
Organiser: Kristinehamns OK
Date: Tuesday 23 April 2019

Långa

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Per JanssonOK Djerf44:59
2Jansson AlexanderOK Djerf52:18+7:19
3Per FredbergKristinehamns OK58:12+13:13
4Pär JanssonOK Djerf1:02:41+17:42
5Jonas LarssonKristinehamns OK1:07:17+22:18
6Per NymanKristinehamns OK1:10:58+25:59
7Tord KarlssonOK Djerf1:17:33+32:34
8Patrik NyströmKristinehamns OK1:21:33+36:34
9Rickard KristofferssonKristinehamns OK1:26:31+41:32
10Heléne SvenssonKristinehamns OK1:31:19+46:20
Eric LuthmanDegerfors OKmispunched

Mellan

20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lars NymanKristinehamns OK42:54
2Richard JutegrimOK Djerf46:12+3:18
3Anders ErikssonOK Djerf47:11+4:17
4Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK47:20+4:26
5Ulf NordzellOK Djerf49:28+6:34
6Johan PetriOK Djerf50:57+8:03
7Göran LarssonDegerfors OK51:42+8:48
8Anna JanssonOK Djerf51:57+9:03
9Jonna LindbladOK Djerf52:22+9:28
10Anders ElofssonOK Djerf57:12+14:18
11Sven-Erik BrodinKristinehamns OK1:01:14+18:20
12Rebecka NylénDegerfors OK1:01:55+19:01
13Svenberg TomasDegerfors OK1:02:19+19:25
14Ingvar AnderssonOK Amne1:04:06+21:12
15Lars LönnbergKristinehamns OK1:05:37+22:43
16Marie SandgrenKristinehamns OK1:05:49+22:55
17Elisabet FalemoKristinehamns OK1:10:29+27:35
18Ella LaineDegerfors OK1:13:24+30:30
Wigandt MarcusKlubblösmispunched
Marie LindbladOK Djerfdid not finish

Korta

26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Edvard PelanderOK Djerf32:16
2Maria HelgesonKristinehamns OK33:54+1:38
3Tore MartinssonDegerfors OK33:55+1:39
4Larseric LarssonDegerfors OK34:36+2:20
5Bo GustafssonKristinehamns OK35:00+2:44
6Anders WahlströmOK Djerf35:24+3:08
7Emelie ForslundKristinehamns OK40:15+7:59
8Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK40:27+8:11
9Michael ForslundKristinehamns OK40:43+8:27
10Bo HävertDegerfors OK40:51+8:35
11Christer GillenäsKristinehamns OK41:33+9:17
12Britt-Marie AnderssonOK Amne42:13+9:57
13Lars BroströmDegerfors OK45:46+13:30
14Nils GrannKristinehamns OK47:12+14:56
15Roland ÖmanKristinehamns OK48:09+15:53
16Lennart MikaelssonKristinehamns OK48:15+15:59
17Bohlin MariaKristinehamns OK49:44+17:28
18Rasmus JakobssonDegerfors OK51:50+19:34
19Gabriel LaineDegerfors OK55:57+23:41
20Laine NellieKlubblös56:02+23:46
21Britt GunnarssonKristinehamns OK56:27+24:11
22Laine MatteusDegerfors OK1:03:28+31:12
23Viveca JernstedtKristinehamns OK1:08:11+35:55
24Johansson LarsKristinehamns OK1:39:06+1:06:50
Wahlström EmmaOK Djerfmispunched
Sten AnderssonKristinehamns OKmispunched

Lätta

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Johansson LindaDegerfors OK31:13
2Andre TageDegerfors OK31:15+0:02
3Andre GöstaKristinehamns OK31:24+0:11
4Johanna ForslundKristinehamns OK32:58+1:45
5Luthman LineaDegerfors OK36:18+5:05
6Sandelin JakobDegerfors OK37:34+6:21
7Carlsson ElisOK Djerf38:23+7:10
8Nygren OliviaKlubblös38:56+7:43
9Stensson LanaKlubblös46:28+15:15
10Lily StenssonKristinehamns OK46:33+15:20
11Oliver KarlbergKristinehamns OK1:05:09+33:56

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements