Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for 5-dagars på hemmaplan, etapp 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: 5-dagars på hemmaplan, etapp 2
Organiser: OK Stigen
Date: Tuesday 14 May 2019

Bana 1

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Simon JohanssonOK Stigen24:08
2Olle LönnälvOK Stigen26:52+2:44
3Olle NilssonOK Stigen27:56+3:48
4Elias NylanderBredaryds SOK28:20+4:12
5Anna NilssonOK Stigen28:25+4:17
6Elwin TenggrenOK Stigen30:35+6:27
7Viola AggeforsOK Stigen32:48+8:40
8Ture AggeforsOK Stigen32:52+8:44
9Axel LüddeckensAnderstorps OK34:13+10:05
10Astrid GrahnBredaryds SOK34:55+10:47
11Malcolm TenggrenOK Stigen35:17+11:09
12Nicolas IgedeOK Stigen35:34+11:26
13Viktor ForsbergBredaryds SOK36:33+12:25
14Vilhelmmina IgedeOK Stigen37:41+13:33
15Astrid NilssonBredaryds SOK37:51+13:43
16Ebbe LönnälvOK Stigen38:44+14:36
17Maja NylundBredaryds SOK39:20+15:12
18Ellen ForsbergBredaryds SOK39:33+15:25
19Felicia BervebrinkBredaryds SOK44:37+20:29
20Izanova BervebrinkBredaryds SOK44:44+20:36
21Hanna HallqvistOK Stigen45:02+20:54
22Karolin HallqvistOK Stigen45:10+21:02
23Wilmer TenggrenOK Stigen47:14+23:06
24Ludvig GeorgssonOK Stigen51:38+27:30
25Lotta KarlssonOK Stigen55:15+31:07
26Erik LiljaOK Stigen1:07:48+43:40
Tyra BokingeOK Stigenmispunched
Nils AnderssonOK Stigenmispunched
Ellen GeorgssonOK Stigendid not finish

Bana 2

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sölve AnderssonBredaryds SOK31:35
2Oskar NilssonOK Stigen32:23+0:48
3Kristina JohanssonBredaryds SOK34:02+2:27
4Thomas AxelssonOK Stigen34:34+2:59
5Lars AxelssonOK Stigen34:43+3:08
6Emil AggeforsOK Stigen39:14+7:39
7Frida DombyOK Stigen39:27+7:52
8Frida EnglundOK Stigen39:28+7:53
9Daniel JohanssonOK Stigen39:42+8:07
10Maria AnderssonBredaryds SOK40:30+8:55
11Peter RingbergBredaryds SOK40:54+9:19
12Maria StrömOK Stigen40:57+9:22
13Elva KarlssonOK Stigen42:01+10:26
14Marita JohanssonOK Stigen42:20+10:45
15Bo JohanssonOK Stigen42:21+10:46
16Oskar KarlssonBredaryds SOK42:31+10:56
17August GrahnBredaryds SOK42:36+11:01
18Gunilla SandströmOK Stigen43:41+12:06
19Elsa NilssonOK Stigen44:34+12:59
20Leo JensenOK Stigen46:07+14:32
21Alma NilssonOK Stigen46:11+14:36
22Linnea LindahlGnosjö FK46:39+15:04
22Benjamin LindahlGnosjö FK46:39+15:04
24Charlotte GustafssonBredaryds SOK46:51+15:16
25Markus AnderssonOK Stigen50:41+19:06
26Linda SöderbergOK Stigen50:46+19:11
27Gunnel BörjessonBSOK51:06+19:31
28Bo AndreassonOK Reftele52:30+20:55
29Benny JohanssonOK Reftele52:32+20:57
30Julian IgedeOK Stigen54:40+23:05
31Ingela EskilssonOK Stigen1:09:13+37:38

Bana 3

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK36:33
2Carina SvenssonBredaryds SOK37:54+1:21
3Magnus TrofastBredaryds SOK38:58+2:25
4Magnus ClassonOK Stigen42:02+5:29
5Leif SöderlindBredaryds SOK42:35+6:02
6Peter Gustafsson JosefssonOK Stigen44:27+7:54
7Malin ClassonOK Stigen49:37+13:04
8Arnold HermanssonOK Stigen53:30+16:57
9Peter DombyOK Stigen55:12+18:39
10Stefan ClaessonOK Stigen56:10+19:37
11Maria SturessonAnderstorps OK56:48+20:15
12Joakim Björn Martin FranssonAnderstorps OK58:59+22:26
13Christer SturessonAnderstorps OK1:05:04+28:31
14Jessica MunkholmOK Stigen1:15:02+38:29
Tomas PetterssonOK Reftelemispunched
Emil EricssonBredaryds SOKdid not finish

ALK-banan

4 900 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Fredrik BolmstamOK Stigen36:187:24
2Axel EvebringOK Stigen50:17+13:5910:15
3Christer EvebringOK Stigen50:19+14:0110:16
4Niclas SjögrenOK Stigen52:22+16:0410:41
5Micael LindqvistOK Stigen56:57+20:3911:37
6Stefan PetterssonOK Stigen1:02:18+26:0012:42
7Helena AndrenOK Stigen1:04:09+27:5113:05
7Magnus AnderssonOK Stigen1:04:09+27:5113:05
9Egon LindqvistOK Stigen1:09:50+33:3214:15
10Pär JohanssonOK Stigen1:11:18+35:0014:33
11Jonas NilssonOK Stigen1:11:19+35:0114:33
12Patrik PeterssonOK Stigen1:13:14+36:5614:56
13Charlotte WejklintOK Stigen1:14:27+38:0915:11
14Lasse DavidssonOK Stigen1:14:32+38:1415:12
15Thomas OlssonOK Stigen1:14:35+38:1715:13
16Mia LindqvistOK Stigen1:14:41+38:2315:14
Linus PaulssonOK Stigenmispunched
Stefan MolinOK Stigenmispunched
Per SkarstedtOK Stigenmispunched
Mattias EkmanOK Stigenmispunched
Sven-Olof BolmstamOK Stigendid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements