Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Veteranträning

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Veteranträning
Organiser: Svanesunds GIF
Date: Wednesday 5 June 2019 - Thursday 6 June 2019

Enkla

1 500 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gunnar WaernTrollhättans SOK33:4822:32
2Rolf JonassonVänersborgs SK37:45+3:5725:10
3Karl-Eric FranssonTrollhättans SOK41:17+7:2927:31
4Barbro SmedbergTrollhättans SOK43:24+9:3628:56
5Evaa OlssonOK Skärmen43:26+9:3828:57
6Inga-Lill KristianssonTrollhättans SOK43:42+9:5429:08
7Barbro BlomquistFrölunda OL43:44+9:5629:09
8Anita NatanaelssonLjungskile FK48:23+14:3532:15
9Kjell-Åke IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna48:44+14:5632:29
10Kent JanssonOK Skärmen50:15+16:2733:30

Korta

2 000 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Karin CarlssonUddevalla OK30:0715:03
2Lars-Erik KristianssonTrollhättans SOK31:04+0:5715:32
3Kent CarlgrenOK Skogshjortarna33:23+3:1616:41
4Gunnar JohanssonOK Gipen33:57+3:5016:58
5Tomas StåhleOK Orinto38:07+8:0019:03
6Gunvor JonssonVänersborgs SK39:33+9:2619:46
7Britt-Marie JohanssonVänersborgs SK41:40+11:3320:50
8Knut NilssonOK Skärmen43:15+13:0821:37
9Monica IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna43:53+13:4621:56
10Lillemor GunnarssonOK Gipen46:47+16:4023:23
11Lillemor HallinOK Landehof56:03+25:5628:01
Lars BolinUISmispunched
Eva OlofssonOK Flundrehofmispunched

Långa

4 000 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jörgen HallénTrollhättans SOK32:588:14
2Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto33:55+0:578:28
3Gunnar BejbomUddevalla OK35:28+2:308:52
4Urban LarssonOK Gipen35:51+2:538:57
5Ulf BjörkdahlHerrestads AIF37:39+4:419:24
6Lars HogedalVänersborgs SK38:33+5:359:38
7Bo KarlssonLjungskile FK39:04+6:069:46
8Lennart HermanssonStångenäs AIS39:07+6:099:46
9Bengt-Olof JohanssonStångenäs AIS39:16+6:189:49
10Roland MattssonOK Skogsmunken42:49+9:5110:42
11Olof KarlssonUddevalla OK43:45+10:4710:56
12Håkan AnderssonMarkbygdens OK43:48+10:5010:57
13Lars JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna44:24+11:2611:06
14Göran SandbergUddevalla IS44:58+12:0011:14
15Stefan HornebrantTrollhättans SOK48:07+15:0912:01
16Robert JessenFrämmestads IK48:30+15:3212:07 Download route in GPX format
17Eva KarlssonUddevalla OK51:40+18:4212:55
18Börje Gustavssonklubblös52:50+19:5213:12
19Nils-Erik GunnarssonOK Gipen55:43+22:4513:55
20Leif OlofssonOK Flundrehof56:45+23:4714:11
21Gunilla HogedalVänersborgs SK57:34+24:3614:23
22Ulla KarslssonTrollhättans SK58:52+25:5414:43
Pierre KarlssonOK Alehofmispunched
Torbjörn WikströmOK Orintodid not finish

Mellan

3 000 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Dan WidercrantzOK Skärmen30:5310:17
2Sten KarlssonUddevalla OK31:50+0:5710:36
3Jan-Åke SörliklevTrollhättans SOK31:51+0:5810:37
4Johnny KarlssonUddevalla OK34:42+3:4911:34
5Jan JohanssonVänersborgs SK34:51+3:5811:37
6Ronny AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna34:59+4:0611:39
7Kent IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna35:24+4:3111:48
8Christer JohanssonOK Orinto36:01+5:0812:00
9Per IvarssonTrollhättans SOK37:46+6:5312:35
10Göte NatanaelssonLjungskile FK39:03+8:1013:01
11Kristina NilssonOK Skärmen39:08+8:1513:02
12Birgitta StenströmVänersborgs SK39:58+9:0513:19
13Matts MattssonOK Gipen40:01+9:0813:20
14Anders ErikssonOK Gipen40:03+9:1013:21
15Harriet AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna40:51+9:5813:37
16Erling OlssonUddevalla IS41:48+10:5513:56
17Kalevi MononenOK Gipen43:21+12:2814:27
18Lena WaernTrollhättans SOK44:43+13:5014:54
19Leif BoströmTrollhättans SOK47:04+16:1115:41
20Ingrid JessenFrämmestads IK47:26+16:3315:48
21Eva IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna47:34+16:4115:51
22Kuno EkdahlOK P448:32+17:3916:10
23Sven PerssonLjungskile FK51:41+20:4817:13
24Kent-Erik RosengrenTrollhättans SK52:11+21:1817:23
25Kenneth OlssonOK Skärmen52:13+21:2017:24
26Gunnar ChristianssonTrollhättans SK59:41+28:4819:53
27Jerry RasmussonHerrestads AIF1:10:57+40:0423:39
Barbro AnderssonOK Skogshjortarnamispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements