Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM för Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM för Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb
Organiser: Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Date: Tuesday 27 August 2019

D21

4 840 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sara MelinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb51:2910:38
2Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb58:53+7:2412:09
3Siri LarsenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:16:29+25:0015:48
Nadia HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start
Malin NybergTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

H21

5 960 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb48:198:06
2Jacob VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb49:31+1:128:18
Johan SärnbrattTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched

H16

3 410 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Albin LiljenvallTolered-Utby Ol-klubb37:0710:53
2Samuel LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb42:40+5:3312:30
3Rasmus ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb55:14+18:0716:11
Jakob LundbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

D14

3 150 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Maja NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb36:3211:35
2Silje RingstadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb36:40+0:0811:38
3Amanda CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb39:12+2:4012:26
4Isabella BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb49:47+13:1515:48
Maja KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

H14

3 150 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jakob BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb29:469:26
2Ivar HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb35:22+5:3611:13
3David RothamelTolered-Utby Ol-klubb41:16+11:3013:06
4Melvin AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb41:43+11:5713:14
5Pontus HedinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb42:10+12:2413:23
6Axel RydgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb47:26+17:4015:03
7Axel StyreniusTolered-Utby Ol-klubb48:16+18:3015:19
8Noah TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb56:55+27:0918:04
9Primus HäggbomTolered-Utby Ol-klubb58:20+28:3418:31
10Jacob ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb58:55+29:0918:42
11Ludvig MedinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:05:55+36:0920:55
12Erik PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:11:46+42:0022:46
13Harry LiderfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:27:11+57:2527:40
Alvin HuuvaTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Axel NilssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched

D12

2 360 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Embla SternöTolered-Utby Ol-klubb31:1413:14
2Hedda LjungbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb52:38+21:2422:18
3Agnes ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb56:29+25:1523:56
4Ingrid KafvelströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb57:50+26:3624:30
Greta KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched

H12

2 360 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elvis ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb21:509:15
2Edvin BrathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb23:34+1:449:59
3Erik NyströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb33:51+12:0114:20
4Albin TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb38:03+16:1316:07
5Martin EkdahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb38:07+16:1716:09
6Axel JohanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb40:29+18:3917:09
Erik RothamelTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start
Filip ThorTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

D10

1 850 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Stina PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:309:27
2Karin EkdahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb19:51+2:2110:43
3Isabella BrathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb20:23+2:5311:01
Miranda NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

H10

1 850 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sixten ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb14:077:37
2Vilgot VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb15:10+1:038:11
3Ulrik OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:17+2:108:48
4Pontus CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb19:06+4:5910:19
5Sixten WidéenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb21:27+7:2011:35
6Axel ÖsterbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb23:26+9:1912:40
7Jonas NissarTolered-Utby Ol-klubb24:46+10:3913:23
8Anton NilssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb31:49+17:4217:11
9Erik LindenbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb57:28+43:2131:03

D40

3 650 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Åsa CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb44:4012:14
2Gabriella RydgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb47:56+3:1613:07
3Sara NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb52:48+8:0814:27
4Cecilia ThorTolered-Utby Ol-klubb53:31+8:5114:39
5Jessica ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb54:46+10:0615:00
6Linda SternöTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:00:08+15:2816:28
7Lea NiiniskorpiTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:17:12+32:3221:09

H40

4 180 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Pär BrathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb39:199:24
2Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb40:00+0:419:34
3Peter OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb45:08+5:4910:47
4Magnus ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb48:27+9:0811:35
5Magnus MattssonÖrnsköldsviks OK51:57+12:3812:25
Per-Åke BastestadTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

D50

2 970 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Pia HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb37:0412:28
2Marie NilssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb45:19+8:1515:15
3Lisbeth BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb49:05+12:0116:31
4Yvonne JonssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:06:23+29:1922:21

H50

4 180 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håkan ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb37:318:58
2Jan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb43:40+6:0910:26
3Andreas NyströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb54:48+17:1713:06
4Sven-Olof HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb55:47+18:1613:20
5Otto PileTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:07:30+29:5916:08
Mattias LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched

H55

3 650 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Christer BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb41:0711:15
2Ralph KindeTolered-Utby Ol-klubb50:28+9:2113:49
3Johan ByströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb52:14+11:0714:18
Anders LarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

H65

2 970 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Stefan JanslättTolered-Utby Ol-klubb40:5113:45
Jan KüchlerTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

H70

2 970 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan VulcanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb39:4613:23
2Thomas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb52:35+12:4917:42

H75

2 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders SternöTolered-Utby Ol-klubb41:0515:48
2Eive JerkstrandTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:18:54+37:4930:20

U1

1 690 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vilgot ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:129:35
2Hjalmar ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:37+0:259:49
3Samuel AlegriaTolered-Utby Ol-klubb19:16+3:0411:24
4Astrid NordenstamTolered-Utby Ol-klubb21:36+5:2412:46
5Charlie LiderfeltTolereds Allmänna IK21:48+5:3612:53
6David ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb22:56+6:4413:34
7Valdemar BrathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb23:56+7:4414:09
8Linnea MohlinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb24:23+8:1114:25
9Felix MohlinIK Stern26:47+10:3515:50
10Molly NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb29:34+13:2217:29
11Maja MobergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb34:13+18:0120:14
12Ebba MobergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb34:38+18:2620:29
13Max CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb37:28+21:1622:10
14Mattias ThordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb37:37+21:2522:15
15Frans OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb37:38+21:2622:16
16Elsa KafvelströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb37:43+21:3122:19
17Ester WidéenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb38:37+22:2522:51
18Signe AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb38:42+22:3022:53
19Emma LindenbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb47:17+31:0527:58
Alfred BådagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start
Nelia ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

Öppen 3

2 750 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ulf NilssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb43:3715:51
2Li HolmaTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2:38:42+1:55:0557:42
3David SmidebrantTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2:38:43+1:55:0657:42

Öppen 5

3 770 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders EkdahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb59:5715:54
2Henrik RubensonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb59:59+0:0215:54
Johan SvenssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements