Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for VeteranOl GOK, Garpe

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: VeteranOl GOK, Garpe
Organiser: Gamleby OK
Date: Thursday 26 September 2019

Classes: Show all | Korta | Mellan | Långa

Korta

1 770 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arne SävenstrandHultsfreds OK29:5816:55
2Anne-Marie RobertssonMålilla OK30:47+0:4917:23
3Jan-Ulf KarlssonMålilla OK33:47+3:4919:05
4Gunilla SävenstrandHultsfreds OK34:16+4:1819:21
5Björn LiljeholmAnkarsrums OK36:02+6:0420:21
6Vivi-Anne LiljeholmAnkarsrums OK38:23+8:2521:41
7Håkan B SvenssonVästerviks OK39:44+9:4622:26
8Hans-Åke OlssonHultsfreds OK39:50+9:5222:30
9Inger PetterssonBjörkfors GOIF40:12+10:1422:42
9Bert SvenssonVästerviks OK40:12+10:1422:42
11Anna-Karin LindgrenVästerviks OK40:14+10:1622:43
12Sture LinderssonVimmerby OK42:20+12:2223:55
13Lennart KarlssonHultsfreds OK51:06+21:0828:52
14Inga-Britt JohanssonHultsfreds OK51:38+21:4029:10
15Göran KarlssonOK Bävern58:19+28:2132:56
16Allan SvenssonKisa SK1:04:08+34:1036:14
17Solveig SturessonVästerviks OK1:07:02+37:0437:52
Pia Argén AnderssonGamleby OKmispunched
Stig KarlssonKisa SKdid not start
Monica MarmelidVästerviks OKdid not start

Mellan

3 010 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Annika SandströmVimmerby OK40:0513:19
2Lars LångVimmerby OK41:24+1:1913:45
3Evert FranssonVimmerby OK43:32+3:2714:27
4Lennart PetterssonBjörkfors GOIF43:53+3:4814:34
5Gunilla PetterssonVästerviks OK44:24+4:1914:45
6Gunnar SöderholmVimmerby OK48:07+8:0215:59
7Lars PetterssonVimmerby OK48:34+8:2916:08
8Bo EklundVimmerby OK49:56+9:5116:35
9Stig JonssonKisa SK50:18+10:1316:42
10Arne LarsenVästerviks OK50:45+10:4016:51
11Kerstin ErikssonKisa SK51:39+11:3417:09
12Britt-Marie BjörklundVästerviks OK53:23+13:1817:44
13Kennert RulanderBjörkfors GOIF54:26+14:2118:05
14Roland SkyttKisa SK59:12+19:0719:40
15Marianne BergVimmerby OK59:29+19:2419:45
16Arne LjungbladVästerviks OK1:02:19+22:1420:42
17Eivor PetterssonGamleby OK1:03:31+23:2621:06
18GunBritt SvenssonVästerviks OK1:03:34+23:2921:07
19Arne WallbergOK Eken1:11:22+31:1723:42
20Börje KarlssonVimmerby OK1:12:18+32:1324:01
21Holger PerssonOK Eken1:21:33+41:2827:05
22Madelaine SvenssonVimmerby OK1:23:26+43:2127:43
Hans-Åke ChristianssonGamleby OKdid not start

Långa

4 220 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kent GranqvistVästerviks OK40:099:30
2Ulric SvenssonVimmerby OK46:05+5:5610:55
3Ingemar PerssonGamleby OK49:02+8:5311:37
4Torgny PetterssonVästerviks OK51:41+11:3212:14
5Conny CarlssonVästerviks OK52:11+12:0212:21
6Mats AdolfssonVimmerby OK55:09+15:0013:04
7Lena PerssonGamleby OK1:01:24+21:1514:32
8Lennart SturessonVästerviks OK1:05:29+25:2015:31
Hans-Gunnar KarmstigAnkarsrums OKmispunched
Göran FredrikssonMålilla OKmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Mila