Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for SprintCup #1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SprintCup #1
Organiser: OK Löftan
Date: Thursday 3 October 2019

OK Löftan

55 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tobias JohanssonLång (29)17:105:55
1Johan AdelsbergMellan (11)12:467:05
1Alvin AhnsbergKort (17)12:278:53
2Agnes PaulssonMellan (11)17:07+4:219:30
2Zmilla ArdforsKort (17)13:41+1:149:46
2Ztella ArdforsKort (17)13:41+1:149:46
2Jakob MobergLång (29)17:40+0:306:05
3Ella AnderssonMellan (11)19:08+6:2210:37
3Albin PaulssonLång (29)18:41+1:316:26
4Cornelia HällåsMellan (11)19:52+7:0611:02
4Zamuel ArdforsKort (17)14:00+1:3310:00
5Lisbeth LindqvistMellan (11)20:50+8:0411:34
5Ralf GustavssonKort (17)15:30+3:0311:04
5Simon CorneliussonLång (29)19:28+2:186:42
6Valter GustavssonKort (17)15:45+3:1811:15
6Lukas MobergMellan (11)21:04+8:1811:42
6Patrik CorneliussonLång (29)19:36+2:266:45
7Oscar MobergMellan (11)23:46+11:0013:12
7Mats AnderssonLång (29)19:43+2:336:47
7Gustav AdelsbergKort (17)16:24+3:5711:42
8Vilgot DelersjöKort (17)16:57+4:3012:06
8Henrik AnderssonLång (29)21:11+4:017:18
8Gunilla GlimténMellan (11)26:57+14:1114:58
9Axel ErikssonLång (29)22:28+5:187:44
9Wilmer AhnsbergKort (17)18:14+5:4713:01
10Karl OxfallKort (17)24:04+11:3717:11
10Daniel MobergLång (29)22:46+5:367:51
11Edith FjärdingKort (17)25:04+12:3717:54
11Ida AnderssonLång (29)23:11+6:017:59
12Alice BouvinKort (17)25:06+12:3917:55
12Elin AnderssonLång (29)23:48+6:388:12
13Molly WerdelinKort (17)25:41+13:1418:20
13Markus FrankLång (29)23:52+6:428:13
14Elisa LindbergKort (17)26:24+13:5718:51
14Annie ErikssonLång (29)24:20+7:108:23
15Filip HanssonLång (29)24:28+7:188:26
15Alva KarlssonKort (17)27:09+14:4219:23
16Gustav AnderssonLång (29)25:10+8:008:40
16Ingrid AdelsbergKort (17)29:31+17:0421:05
17Hugo CorneliussonLång (29)26:49+9:399:14
17Saga AhnsbergKort (17)1:46:27+1:34:001:16:02
18Daniel GlimténLång (29)27:07+9:579:21
20Walter HällåsLång (29)28:22+11:129:46
21Hugo ÅkerbergLång (29)28:33+11:239:50
22Zebastian ArdforsLång (29)28:47+11:379:55
23Jonas HultinLång (29)29:05+11:5510:01
24Edvin SahlinLång (29)29:42+12:3210:14
25Jeanette PerssonLång (29)30:42+13:3210:35
26Gösta LindqvistLång (29)31:35+14:2510:53
28Lars-Olof RönnqvistLång (29)50:31+33:2117:25
Almer HanningMellan (11)mispunched
Lena SvenssonLång (29)mispunched
Johanna MobergMellan (11)mispunched
Martin WerdelinMellan (11)mispunched
Gustav FrankMellan (11)did not finish
Majken RosenqvistKort (17)did not start
Lukas RosenquistMellan (11)did not start
Jeanette BlomLång (29)did not start
Oskar BlomLång (29)did not start
Daniel HällåsLång (29)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements