Swedish Orienteering Federation

Preliminary results for TMOK Natt-KM 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: TMOK Natt-KM 2019
Organiser: Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
Date: Thursday 24 October 2019

Classes: Show all | H18-35 | D18-35 | H40-55 | D40-55 | HD18-55K | HD60+ | H16 | D16 | HD14 | HD10-12

H18-35

8 800 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan EklövTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:09:107:51
2Mattias AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:10:14+1:047:58

D18-35

6 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:03:4810:27
2Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:04:56+1:0810:38

H40-55

6 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kjell ÅgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:03:3510:25
2Thomas ErikssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:19:33+15:5813:02

HD18-55K

4 100 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1David LifTumba-Mälarhöjden OK53:3613:04
2Maria BerglundTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:00:02+6:2614:38
3Jörgen PerssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:02:13+8:3715:10
4David FärmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:21:16+27:4019:49
Annica SundebyTumba-Mälarhöjden OKmispunched
Test TestTumba-Mälarhöjden OKmispunched
Charlotta ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OKdid not start

HD14

3 400 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK36:0110:35
2Alice LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK37:06+1:0510:54
3Hilda MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK51:43+15:4215:12
4Amanda ClaessonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:23:05+47:0424:26
5Olivia MasonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:32:09+56:0827:06
Elsa LifTumba-Mälarhöjden OKdid not start

HD10-12

2 500 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alexander BäckmanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK20:418:16
2Viggo MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK21:34+0:538:37
3Erik KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK23:12+2:319:16
4Elias BäckmanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK27:01+6:2010:48
5Freja SaersTumba-Mälarhöjden OK28:21+7:4011:20
6Oskar EklövTumba-Mälarhöjden OK29:47+9:0611:54
7Erik EklövTumba-Mälarhöjden OK35:42+15:0114:16
8Vanja LifTumba-Mälarhöjden OK40:16+19:3516:06
9Mira MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK53:16+32:3521:18
10Emelie HellströmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:02:27+41:4624:58
11Viola SaersTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:04:13+43:3225:41
Johanna Skogholm AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OKmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements