Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nattcup #5

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nattcup #5
Organiser: OK Måsen
Date: Tuesday 11 February 2020

Classes: Show all | A | B | C

A

7 100 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oskar CarlborgNyköpings OK50:287:06
2Arvid LinderOK Hällen52:35+2:077:24
3Per EkNyköpings OK56:20+5:527:56
4Tommy SöderbergOK Hällen1:05:25+14:579:12

B

4 550 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1William NilssonNyköpings OK37:098:09
2Axel LindgrenNyköpings OK37:11+0:028:10
3Alice EkNyköpings OK40:14+3:058:50
4Ian HamiltonNyköpings OK40:18+3:098:51
5Emil ClashammarNyköpings OK41:34+4:259:08
6Per ÖbergOK Hällen41:54+4:459:12
7Andreas HolmqvistNyköpings OK47:38+10:2910:28
8Elsa LinderOK Hällen50:10+13:0111:01
9Jan SundbüeOK Hällen50:42+13:3311:08
10Caroline GuttkeNyköpings OK50:49+13:4011:10
11Cajsa AleniusNyköpings OK53:55+16:4611:50
12Frida JardingNyköpings OK53:56+16:4711:51
13Björnberg AxelNyköpings OK55:48+18:3912:15
14Niklas CarneliusOK Hällen56:27+19:1812:24
15Karri LindellOK Måsen56:36+19:2712:26
16Nils LinderOK Hällen59:22+22:1313:02
17Peter RasmussenNyköpings OK1:00:14+23:0513:14
18Mathias LindgrenNyköpings OK1:00:52+23:4313:22
19Göran KarlssonOK Hällen1:02:50+25:4113:48
20Stefan GustafssonOK Hällen1:04:07+26:5814:05
21Eva-Lena NilssonNyköpings OK1:08:12+31:0314:59
Emanuel ErikssonNyköpings OKmispunched
Ulf EngströmOK Hällendid not finish
Meja AleniusNyköpings OKdid not start
Odin EkNyköpings OKdid not start
Pär EricsonNyköpings OKdid not start
Linnéa GustafssonOK Hällendid not start
Lovis HellstenNyköpings OKdid not start
Kasper LagerströmNyköpings OKdid not start
Arne WesterlundNyköpings OKdid not start
Emma WesterlundNyköpings OKdid not start

C

3 020 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Filippa GuttkeNyköpings OK29:159:41
2Rasmus ÖbergOK Hällen33:44+4:2911:10
3Adele PalmqvistNyköpings OK33:48+4:3311:11
4Mikael GuttkeNyköpings OK33:50+4:3511:12
5Valdemar HamiltonNyköpings OK34:04+4:4911:16
6Elvira LindstenNyköpings OK44:27+15:1214:43
7Vilia Andersson CarlénOK Måsen50:41+21:2616:46
8Anneli CarlénOK Måsen50:48+21:3316:49

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements