Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sommarserie 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sommarserie 3
Organiser: Njurunda OK
Date: Thursday 14 July 2011

Bana 1 vit

1 750 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ewa Larsson-SnyggNjurunda OK25:4014:40

Bana 2 gul

2 860 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Paulina TomasdotterNjurunda OK32:2111:18
2Kicki KällströmKlubblös34:49+2:2812:10
3Anders NordströmNjurunda OK37:56+5:3513:15
4Per CastenborgNjurunda OK39:51+7:3013:56
5Roland LundqvistTimrå SOK58:41+26:2020:31
6Olle GustavssonNjurunda OK1:06:12+33:5123:08
7Tim JangdalSundsvalls OK1:08:04+35:4323:47
Anita NorénNjurunda OKmispunched
Björn JohanssonSundsvalls OKmispunched
Catrin JohanssonSundsvalls OKmispunched
Robert MohriKlubblösmispunched

Bana 3 röd

3 900 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Winn BjörklundSundsvalls OK40:0010:15
2Johnny NylanderSelånger SOK40:10+0:1010:17
3Peter SjöbomNjurunda OK41:11+1:1110:33
4Ingmar SöderströmSundsvalls OK41:34+1:3410:39
5Björn Larsson-SnyggNjurunda OK43:13+3:1311:04
6Mattias LundstedtSundsvalls OK43:30+3:3011:09
7Ann BjörklundNjurunda OK43:39+3:3911:11
8Nils Thomas SellstedtSelånger SOK43:55+3:5511:15
9Marie GustafssonSundsvalls OK45:56+5:5611:46
10Daniel AntonssonSundsvalls OK46:25+6:2511:54
11Åke OscarssonSundsvalls OK47:30+7:3012:10
12Anita SundlingNjurunda OK48:46+8:4612:30
13Axel MartinNjurunda OK49:36+9:3612:43
14Annika BlückertSelånger SOK51:43+11:4313:15
15Sören JanssonSundsvalls OK54:52+14:5214:04
16Osmo JärvinenNjurunda OK56:35+16:3514:30
17Torbjörn Larsson-SnyggNjurunda OK59:17+19:1715:12
18Katarina JohanssonSundsvalls OK1:01:25+21:2515:44
19Gunnar NorénNjurunda OK1:02:59+22:5916:08
20Maria OlssonNjurunda OK1:08:02+28:0217:26
Christina WibronNjurunda OKmispunched
Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OKmispunched

Bana 4 svart

5 660 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Markus FrödinSundsvalls OK47:148:20
2Lars HolmquistSundsvalls OK51:36+4:229:06
3Christer LundstedtSundsvalls OK53:35+6:219:28
4Mikael ErikssonVK Uvarna54:40+7:269:39
5Anders SjöbomNjurunda OK55:21+8:079:46
6Niklas MartinNjurunda OK56:52+9:3810:02
7Martin HässlerKlubblös58:16+11:0210:17
8Per JangdalSundsvalls OK1:05:18+18:0411:32
9Johnny BlästaNjurunda OK1:07:12+19:5811:52
10Jan ÖstmanSundsvalls OK1:09:13+21:5912:13
11Jörgen BlästaNjurunda OK1:11:15+24:0112:35
12Thomas KristofferssonKlubblös1:13:40+26:2613:00
13Rolf JohanssonSundsvalls OK1:14:07+26:5313:05
14Lars SjöbomNjurunda OK1:16:44+29:3013:33
15Leif SundlingNjurunda OK1:22:01+34:4714:29
16Anders BjörklundNjurunda OK1:22:43+35:2914:36
17Tomas HögbergNjurunda OK1:26:37+39:2315:18
18Björn AbelssonSundsvalls OK1:38:35+51:2117:25

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements