Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Malmö Parkorientering etapp 3 Oxievångsbadet

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Malmö Parkorientering etapp 3 Oxievångsbadet
Organiser: Malmö OK
Date: Tuesday 7 July 2020

Classes: Show all | D21 | H21 | D20 | H20

D21

3 520 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Agnes LindblomMalmö OK20:455:53
2Linn LindblomMalmö OK24:10+3:256:51
3Sara BengtssonMalmö OK24:43+3:587:01
4Nuray GünerMalmö OK27:36+6:517:50
5Malin MalmbergMalmö OK27:42+6:577:52
6Hanna Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK27:47+7:027:53
7Anna SöderströmMalmö OK30:02+9:178:31
8Sofie HavängMalmö OK30:07+9:228:33
9Ann-Louise JohanssonMalmö OK30:09+9:248:33
10Hannah StridMalmö OK32:57+12:129:21
11Carina JönssonMalmö OK33:43+12:589:34
12Frida MalmbergMalmö OK35:25+14:4010:03
13Annika ØstbyMalmö OK36:35+15:5010:23
14Anna-Karin GustavssonMalmö OK38:14+17:2910:51
15Berit SchannongMalmö OK39:51+19:0611:19
16Kerstin NilssonMalmö OK49:48+29:0314:08
17Veronica BladhMalmö OK56:47+36:0216:07
Emelie HöögMalmö OKmispunched
Gunnel NilssonMalmö OKmispunched
Maria CederquistMalmö OKmispunched
Jenny LindblomMalmö OKmispunched

H21

3 520 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonathan GunnarssonMalmö OK16:384:43
2Olle WinrothOK Löftan17:09+0:314:52
3Emanuel StridMalmö OK20:19+3:415:46
4August SandgrenMalmö OK21:15+4:376:02
5Fredrik Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK21:59+5:216:14
6Henrik LindblomMalmö OK22:06+5:286:16
7Jonathan SchurmannMalmö OK22:32+5:546:24
8Andreas ClaessonMalmö OK24:39+8:017:00
9Jonas OlssonMalmö OK25:01+8:237:06
10Bengt-Arne ClaessonMalmö OK25:27+8:497:13
11Magnus JonassonMalmö OK25:31+8:537:14
12Mikael SöderströmMalmö OK26:35+9:577:33
13Pär RingströmMalmö OK26:52+10:147:37
14Håkan NilssonMalmö OK28:38+12:008:08
15Torbjörn DavidssonMalmö OK29:35+12:578:24
16Johan CederquistMalmö OK29:50+13:128:28
17Jan JönssonMalmö OK30:22+13:448:37
18Anders NilssonMalmö OK31:39+15:018:59
19Mats HåkanssonMalmö OK32:00+15:229:05
20Stein ØstbyMalmö OK32:50+16:129:19
21Kaare HanssonMalmö OK39:15+22:3711:09
22Benny JohanssonMalmö OK39:29+22:5111:13
23Gert OlssonMalmö OK1:01:52+45:1417:34
24Håkan BrostMalmö OK1:05:29+48:5118:36
Ingemar TuressonMalmö OKmispunched
Lennart NilssonMalmö OKmispunched
Hannah LarsenMalmö OKdid not start
Dan LindMalmö OKcancelled

D20

3 520 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emilia CederquistMalmö OK38:1210:51

H20

3 520 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Leander WennblomMalmö OK30:578:47
2Lucas MårtensenMalmö OK45:56+14:5913:02
Carl CederquistMalmö OKmispunched
Axel Kryh ÖbergMalmö OKmispunched
Arvid Kryh ÖbergMalmö OKmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Mila