Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Malmö Parkorientering etapp 6 Kroksbäck IP/Holma

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Malmö Parkorientering etapp 6 Kroksbäck IP/Holma
Organiser: Malmö OK
Date: Tuesday 28 July 2020

Classes: Show all | D21 | H21 | D20 | H20

D21

3 275 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sara BengtssonMalmö OK24:047:20
2Ingela LevinssonMalmö OK24:47+0:437:34
3Malin MalmbergMalmö OK24:54+0:507:36
4Hanna Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK24:55+0:517:36
5Linn LindblomMalmö OK25:30+1:267:47
6Nuray GünerMalmö OK25:56+1:527:55
7Åsa HagnestålMarkbygdens OK25:57+1:537:55
8Ann-Louise JohanssonMalmö OK26:37+2:338:07
9Jenny LindblomMalmö OK27:17+3:138:19
10Barbro LiljequistMalmö OK27:22+3:188:21
11Carina JönssonMalmö OK30:57+6:539:27
12Sofie HavängMalmö OK32:15+8:119:50
13Margareta KristenssonMalmö OK33:38+9:3410:16
14Ellinor EkecrantzMalmö OK35:58+11:5410:58
15Annika ØstbyMalmö OK36:43+12:3911:12
16Lena MagnussonMalmö OK43:02+18:5813:08
17Kerstin NilssonMalmö OK43:09+19:0513:10
18Maria CederquistMalmö OK46:13+22:0914:06
19Veronica BladhMalmö OK53:14+29:1016:15
20Gunnel NilssonMalmö OK1:10:06+46:0221:24

H21

3 275 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Staffan AhltinMalmö OK17:425:24
2August SandgrenMalmö OK19:28+1:465:56
3Henrik LindblomMalmö OK19:31+1:495:57
4Fredrik Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK20:12+2:306:10
5Alexander GameliusMalmö OK22:59+5:177:01
6Pär RingströmMalmö OK24:25+6:437:27
7Håkan NilssonMalmö OK24:34+6:527:30
8Magnus JonassonMalmö OK25:02+7:207:38
9Jörgen JonssonKlubblös25:24+7:427:45
10Bo PaxbyMalmö OK28:25+10:438:40
11Mats HåkanssonMalmö OK28:28+10:468:41
12Torbjörn DavidssonMalmö OK30:49+13:079:24
13Stein ØstbyMalmö OK31:12+13:309:31
14Kaare HanssonMalmö OK32:34+14:529:56
15Mauritz RahnastoMalmö OK33:34+15:5210:14
16Benny JohanssonMalmö OK36:40+18:5811:11
17Lars-Göran NilssonMalmö OK37:41+19:5911:30
18Håkan BrostMalmö OK41:14+23:3212:35
19Ingemar TuressonMalmö OK47:58+30:1614:38
20Göran LiljequistMalmö OK48:17+30:3514:44
21Rikard StreijffertMalmö OK50:39+32:5715:27
22Bertil KollénMalmö OK56:32+38:5017:15
23Lennart NilssonMalmö OK1:09:44+52:0221:17
Johan CederquistMalmö OKmispunched
Arne GustafssonMalmö OKmispunched

D20

3 275 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emilia CederquistMalmö OK45:1813:49
Astrid EkecrantzMalmö OKmispunched
My Hagnestål LundeniusMarkbygdens OKmispunched
Vanja Hagnestål LundeniusMarkbygdens OKmispunched

H20

3 275 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Carl CederquistMalmö OKmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Mila