Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for SOLVarvet

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SOLVarvet
Organiser: Skarpnäcks OL
Date: Saturday 22 September 2012

Classes: Show all | D21 | H21 | D21K | H21K | D20 | H20 | D18 | H18 | D17-20K | H17-20K | D16 | H16 | D16K | H16K | D14 | H14 | D14K | H14K | D12 | H12 | D12K | H12K | D10 | H10 | D35 | H35 | D40 | H40 | D45 | H45 | D50 | H50 | D55 | H55 | D60 | H60 | D65 | H65 | D70 | H70 | D75 | H75 | D80 | H80 | D85 | H85 | D90 | H90 | D95 | H95 | Insk | U1 | U2 | U3 | U4 | ÖM1 | ÖM2 | ÖM3 | ÖM4 | ÖM5 | ÖM6 | ÖM7 | ÖM8 | ÖM9 | ÖM11 | ChD | ChH

Age: Show all | Show < 16 years | Show > 17 years | Show juniors | Visa seniorer | Show masters

H50

6 170 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lars PalmqvistJärfälla OK46:45
2SvenOlov HellströmSöders-Tyresö48:22+1:37
3Rikard ImarkTullinge SK48:44+1:59
4Hans TarandiIFK Lidingös Skid o OK50:07+3:22
5Peter NordströmTäby OK51:41+4:56
6Johan MarkstedtOK Södertörn51:56+5:11
7Tommy HolmérVäsby OK52:24+5:39
8Peter LundbergJärfälla OK54:39+7:54
9Anders JakobssonOK Södertörn58:04+11:19
10Lars GerhardssonAttunda OK1:01:01+14:16
11Lars GreilertHaninge SOK1:01:51+15:06
12Matts AnderssonOK Ravinen1:02:52+16:07
13Rolf KarlssonJärla Orientering1:04:55+18:10
14Stefan SundéliusJärfälla OK1:06:28+19:43
15Mats LarssonIFK Enskede1:08:49+22:04
16Sten-Olof MattssonLeksands OK1:10:38+23:53
17Jan KihlSundbybergs IK1:18:44+31:59
18Roger TinglöfVäsby OK1:18:46+32:01
19Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK1:19:11+32:26
20Jan DahlbergHaninge SOK1:19:54+33:09
21Tapani MattusIFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:25:47+39:02
22Hans MalmbergWaxholms OK1:38:20+51:35
23Göran IvarezOK Södertörn1:40:49+54:04
24Anders WinaldHellas Orientering1:45:25+58:40
Tomas BorgSundbybergs IKmispunched
Gunnar SvanbergJärfälla OKmispunched
Håkan DahlbäckOK Österåkerdid not start
Peter EnokssonOK Österåkerdid not start
Thomas ErikssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OKdid not start
Mats FanellOK Älvsjö-Örbydid not start
Tomas HolmbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OKdid not start
Johnny JunegardTullinge SKdid not start
Anders SkogTullinge SKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements