Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM Medel Stockholm

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: DM Medel Stockholm
Organiser: OK Älvsjö-Örby
Date: Sunday 2 September 2012

Classes: Show all | D21 | H21 | D20 | H20 | D18 | H18 | D16 | H16 | D16K | H16K | D14 | H14 | D14K | H14K | D12 | H12 | H12K | D10 | H10 | D35 | H35 | D40 | H40 | D45 | H45 | D50 | H50 | D55 | H55 | D60 | H60 | D65 | H65 | D70 | H70 | D75 | H75 | D80 | H80 | D85 | H85 | D90 | H90 | Insk | U1 | U2 | U3 | U4 | ÖM1 | ÖM3 | ÖM5 | ÖM7 | ÖM8

Age: Show all | Show < 16 years | Show > 17 years | Show juniors | Visa seniorer | Show masters

H50

3 470 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lars PalmqvistJärfälla OK25:49
2Rikard ImarkTullinge SK27:00+1:11
3Göran JohanssonOK Österåker27:23+1:34
4Peter NordströmTäby OK28:56+3:07
5Anders StjerndahlIFK Lidingös Skid o OK29:26+3:37
6Johan MarkstedtOK Södertörn29:36+3:47
7Krister GumaeliusWaxholms OK29:51+4:02
8Peter LundbergJärfälla OK31:11+5:22
9Anders JakobssonOK Södertörn32:20+6:31
10Anders SkogTullinge SK32:48+6:59
11Pär WestbladOK Ravinen33:02+7:13
12Lars GreilertHaninge SOK33:50+8:01
13Rolf KarlssonJärla Orientering33:52+8:03
14Björn-Ove PetterssonAttunda OK34:11+8:22
15Peter EnokssonOK Österåker34:37+8:48
16Torbjörn JohanssonOK Södertörn34:45+8:56
17Sune SödergrannTullinge SK34:56+9:07
18Joakim ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF35:44+9:55
19Per-Arne ForsbergTullinge SK37:00+11:11
20Matts AnderssonOK Ravinen37:13+11:24
21Björn SalomonssonSnättringe SK37:51+12:02
22Tomas MovinSnättringe SK39:02+13:13
23Roland HellbergTäby OK39:13+13:24
24Mats WindstedtFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK40:36+14:47
25Thomas ErikssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK41:44+15:55
26Gunnar SvanbergJärfälla OK42:37+16:48
27Conny AxelssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK46:40+20:51
28Ulf BurmanGustavsbergs OK47:02+21:13
29Roger TinglöfVäsby OK48:53+23:04
30Tomas HolmbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK50:42+24:53
31Werner KöhlerTullinge SK52:28+26:39
Ronny PerssonOK Österåkermispunched
Göran IvarezOK Södertörnmispunched
Johan PalmgrenTäby OKdid not start
Erik DanielsAttunda OKdid not start
Jan KihlSundbybergs IKdid not start
Anders LundhJärfälla OKdid not start
Hans MalmbergWaxholms OKdid not start
Carl-Olof SöderSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Per BacklundOK Södertörndid not start
Stefan LjungdahlJärla Orienteringdid not start
Anders WinaldHellas Orienteringdid not start
Lars AnderssonOK Södertörndid not start
Jari PöyhönenIFK Lidingös Skid o OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements