Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Halland MTB-O, etapp 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Halland MTB-O
Organisers: O-Ringen / Svenska Orienteringsförbundet
Date: Monday 23 July 2012 - Wednesday 25 July 2012

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)

D21

5 130 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Cecilia ThomassonFältjägarnas IF23:444:37
2Michaela GigonOLT Transdanubien24:15+0:314:43
3Nina HoffmannHærens Officersskoles IF25:35+1:514:59
4Ingrid StengårdIF Sibbo-Vargarna25:36+1:524:59
5Marquita GeldermanNorth West Orienteering Club28:42+4:585:35
6Malene TelyakevychFarum OK30:01+6:175:51
7Camilla SøgaardOK Pan Århus32:15+8:316:17
8Fredrika AlvarssonMålilla OK32:39+8:556:21
9Hana HancikovaAlfta-Ösa OK33:10+9:266:27
10Cæcilie ChristoffersenOK Pan Århus33:27+9:436:31
11Helén PerssonFinspångs SOK33:34+9:506:32
12Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb37:16+13:327:15
13Karyn BurnsNorth West Orienteering Club40:59+17:157:59
14Caroline KonringSøllerød OK42:23+18:398:15
15Josefin WångdahlIFK Lidingös Skid o OK49:10+25:269:35
16Jenny DanielssonÖstersunds OK49:45+26:019:41
17Jill JohanssonOK Älgen1:07:35+43:5113:10
Susanne KarlssonOK Denselnmispunched
Anna TelyakevychFarum OKmispunched
Madeleine ÖlfvingssonLinköpings OKdid not start

H21

6 010 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin HammarbergKvarnsvedens GOIF OK27:394:36
2Andreas BergmannAllerød OK28:46+1:074:47
3Libor Novák jrOK24 Praha29:39+2:004:56
4Marcus HylénOK Kåre29:43+2:044:56
5Tony LarssonOK Skogsfalken29:52+2:134:58
6Peter AlvarssonMålilla OK30:07+2:285:00
7Oskar LundIF Hallby SOKcompleted+4:23
8Eduard KhrennikovPARMA32:04+4:255:20
9Andreas MathisenVästerås SOK32:28+4:495:24
10Johan LidströmOK Landehof32:52+5:135:28
11Per FrostIFK Moras OK33:13+5:345:31
12Nils MalmIFK Lidingös Skid o OK33:37+5:585:35
13Patrik MorisDomnarvets GOIF33:54+6:155:38
14Neil KerrisonNorth West Orienteering Club34:03+6:245:39
15Tommy IvarssonLånghundra IF34:49+7:105:47
16Thomas JanssonGarphyttans IF35:05+7:265:50
17Ola JäderbergLeksands OK36:53+9:146:08
18Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK38:09+10:306:20
19Øystein OlsenOK Moss40:05+12:266:40
20Jacob WesterbergFinspångs SOK40:56+13:176:48
21Anders GalinSurahammars SOK41:13+13:346:51
22Thomas AnderssonVästerås SOK42:35+14:567:05
23Anders AdolfssonAnderstorps OK43:45+16:067:16
24Manne FreylandSOK Aneby45:31+17:527:34
25Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL47:17+19:387:52
26Geir Myhr ØienTynset IF48:11+20:328:01
27Jonny ElofssonOK Hedströmmen48:49+21:108:07
28Carl LindbergVäsby OK50:24+22:458:23
29Patrik JordanssonOK Älgen56:53+29:149:27
Richard KarlssonRyda SKmispunched
Linus MoodOK Roslagenmispunched
Magnus OredssonÖstersunds OKdid not start
Martin AbajiEksjö SOKdid not start
Bart BroexUZOdid not start
Erik BlomströmIK Sterndid not start
Johan LövgrenDegerfors OKdid not start

D20

4 420 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Svetlana PoverinaKlubblös19:224:22
2Tatyana OborinaPARMA24:06+4:445:27
3Katerina NovákováOK24 Praha24:47+5:255:36
4Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot29:00+9:386:33
5Agnes ElfvingIFK Moras OK29:41+10:196:42
6Yulia BorodulinaPARMA30:49+11:276:58
7Kajsa EngströmOK Kåre31:03+11:417:01
8Anna SpannerOK Pan Århuscompleted+12:34
9Katinka Jussie BrurbergIF Sturla32:17+12:557:18
10Nina Lunding HenriksenSvendborg OK32:57+13:357:27

H20

5 170 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus SørensenOK Melfar25:064:51
2Anton PerssonMarkaryds FK25:07+0:014:51
3Johan AlfredssonOK Tisaren25:46+0:404:59
3Martin BergströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK25:46+0:404:59
5Karl ElissonDomnarvets GOIF26:36+1:305:08
6Marcus NiemiSkogslöparna27:26+2:205:18
7Anton BlomIK Uven27:31+2:255:19
8Petter ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK29:45+4:395:45
9Marius Myhre SælevikHaugesund IL Orientering34:42+9:366:42
10Holger RefslundHerning O-Klub37:27+12:217:14
11Carl AlvelidKalmar OK38:58+13:527:32
12Victor HäggqvistAttunda OK41:48+16:428:05
13Vidar ErikssonIF Marin Väst44:50+19:448:40
14Marcus MelinTibro OK52:05+26:5910:04
15David Persson-ThorsellTibro OK53:00+27:5410:15
Joel AnderssonIK Gandvikmispunched
Viktor LudvigssonTibro OKmispunched
Erik FrostIFK Moras OKdid not start
Pontus JanssonKungälvs OKdid not start

H16

4 290 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Filip BergströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK22:185:11
2Pontus Kullin AlfredssonOK Tyr25:02+2:445:50
3Alexander HörnquistHägglunds IoFK27:49+5:316:29
4Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL29:55+7:376:58
5Vetle AakreAsker SK31:35+9:177:21
6Måns TistadIFK Lidingös Skid o OK31:59+9:417:27
7Jan DalheimerIK Vikings OK32:25+10:077:33
8Anders Lunding HenriksenSvendborg OK33:38+11:207:50
9Erik ThuressonOK Tylöskog57:24+35:0613:22
Arvid RunvikKvarnsvedens GOIF OKmispunched
Alexandr PavlenkoPARMAdid not start
Markus NordmarkNässjö OKdid not start
Oscar WibergJärla Orienteringdid not start

D14

3 600 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Åsa FribergÖstersunds OK24:186:45
2Matilda KarlssonBredaryds SOK27:05+2:477:31
3Emmy AlbinssonJärfälla OK31:28+7:108:44
4Vilma JohanssonOK Stigen43:41+19:2312:08

H14

3 980 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Simon LundbergIK Vikings OK23:085:48
2Christoffer GjøtterupFaaborg OK31:01+7:537:47
3Adrian LundbergIK Vikings OK32:27+9:198:09
4Rikard BergströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK32:55+9:478:16
5Tim DalheimerIK Vikings OK42:19+19:1110:37
6Simon TyneliusVästerbergslagens OL1:04:46+41:3816:16

D40

4 120 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Carina SvenssonBredaryds SOK25:376:13
2Dorthe MunktvedAllerød OK27:13+1:366:36
3Jessica AnderssonVänersborgs SK29:25+3:487:08
3Åsa JellvertGöteborg-Majorna OK29:25+3:487:08
5Annika BjörkrothStockholms Multisport Klubb29:51+4:147:14
6Tina Karling-HellsvikIK Gandvik30:29+4:527:23
7Jenny JohanssonIK Ymer33:22+7:458:05
8Anita SælevikHaugesund IL Orientering34:24+8:478:20
9Eva SundgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL40:00+14:239:42
10Helene RipaHaninge SOK44:16+18:3910:44

H40

5 170 m, 47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Maxim ZhurkinKlubblös21:374:10
2Björn MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan26:08+4:315:03
3Henrik JohnssonOK Tor26:19+4:425:05
4Mikael JohanssonVärend GN OL27:03+5:265:13
5Libor NovákOK24 Praha27:27+5:505:18
6Andy ConnCleveland Orienteering Klub28:02+6:255:25
7Lars MunktvedAllerød OK28:05+6:285:25
8Michael HoffmannHærens Officersskoles IF28:11+6:345:27
9Mikael GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna29:03+7:265:37
10Patric de BoussardIFK Enskede29:36+7:595:43
11Mats HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF29:40+8:035:44
12Våge RindstigSOK Viljan29:47+8:105:45
13Øystein WiggenByåsen IL29:58+8:215:47
14Peter AlbinssonJärfälla OK29:59+8:225:47
15Håkan CarlssonSkåneslättens OL30:02+8:255:48
16Ronnie PetterssonHaninge SOK30:14+8:375:50
17Stefan JohanssonOK Kåre30:35+8:585:54
18Vegard AakreAsker SK30:54+9:175:58
19Micke WallströmNyköpings OK31:42+10:056:07
20Nils PistoraLunds OK33:49+12:126:32
21Johan ScherlinNyköpings OK34:42+13:056:42
22Michael JacobsonFrölunda OL35:06+13:296:47
23Thomas AnderssonGotlands Bro OK36:44+15:077:06
24Joakim StrömOK Skogsvargarna36:59+15:227:09
25Per-Göran MånssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF38:26+16:497:26
26Ragnar UppströmFK Herkules38:33+16:567:27
27Benny WiklundFinspångs SOK38:38+17:017:28
28Nils Inge BrurbergIF Sturla38:46+17:097:29
29Niklas KåviusTullinge SK38:52+17:157:31
30Dick FribergÖstersunds OK39:13+17:367:35
31Magnus KarlssonBredaryds SOK40:32+18:557:50
32Martin AnderssonVänersborgs SK41:18+19:417:59
33Henrik JohanssonIK Stern41:19+19:427:59
34Ingemar BlomIK Uven42:47+21:108:16
35Peter OlssonOK Djerf43:02+21:258:19
36Michael ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF44:07+22:308:31
37Leif KrügerGarphyttans IF44:09+22:328:32
38Rikard SöderbergJärla Orientering44:56+23:198:41
39Mikael LundborgHjobygdens OK46:26+24:498:58
40Per-Ola ThuressonOK Tylöskog50:12+28:359:42
41Per Bjarne MyhreHaugesund IL Orientering52:39+31:0210:11
42Kjell FranssonOK Alehof54:18+32:4110:30
43Anders SundellStockholms Multisport Klubb57:58+36:2111:12
44Uffe SpannerOK Pan Århus1:06:46+45:0912:54
45Kurt HindkjærHerning O-Klub1:24:29+1:02:5216:20
46Jan-Olof SvärdEksjö SOK1:24:45+1:03:0816:23
Lars-Olof LundquistNybro OKmispunched
Lars HelgessonHestra IFdid not start
Teddy AnderssonOK Landehofdid not start
Fredrik EnglundTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Matthias Kalle DalheimerIK Vikings OKdid not start
Niklas EdvardssonHästveda OKdid not start
Anders AhlVärend GN OLdid not start
Peter BergströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OKdid not start
Mats BerggrenLunds OKdid not start
Christer CasselsjöOK Kolmårdendid not start
Jørn RiisOK Pan Århusdid not start
Håkan TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubbdid not start

D50

3 960 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mari HernandezToten-Troll25:516:31
2Ing Marie AndrénKvarnsvedens GOIF OK31:42+5:518:00
3Margareta MeitonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK33:31+7:408:27
4Carina Aberger-HammarstrandFK Snapphanarna35:26+9:358:56
Eva Holm-JorgensenBallerup OKdid not start
Tove AndersenOK Øst Birkerøddid not start

H50

4 720 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders StjerndahlIFK Lidingös Skid o OK22:294:45
2Håkan LångLänna IF22:54+0:254:51
2Laus Seir HansenHSOK.dk22:54+0:254:51
4Stefan KillbergKvarnsvedens GOIF OK23:07+0:384:53
5Stefan KollbergEksjö SOK23:22+0:534:57
6Göran PerssonVärend GN OL23:23+0:544:57
7Finn JohannsenBallerup orienteringsklub23:32+1:034:59
8Per GustavssonGöteborg-Majorna OK23:43+1:145:01
9Göran AnderssonJärla Orientering25:46+3:175:27
9Magnus NilssonKFUM Örebro OK25:46+3:175:27
11Ingvar BraatenModum O-lag26:27+3:585:36
12Erik HellsvikIK Gandvik26:37+4:085:38
13Erik LundkvistHJS-Vansbro OK27:04+4:355:44
14Terje HenriksenAsker SK27:29+5:005:49
15Johan CarlssonTrollhättans SOK27:49+5:205:53
16Mats TibellLånghundra IF27:59+5:305:55
17Jon Arvid FossumAsker SK28:11+5:425:58
18Troels Bent HansenAllerød OK28:39+6:106:04
19Torbjörn JanssonGarphyttans IF28:54+6:256:07
20Håkan BlomgrenStora Tuna OK29:03+6:346:09
21Thomas SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK29:34+7:056:15
22John E ErikssonVäxjö OK29:54+7:256:20
23Magnus UppströmFK Herkules30:44+8:156:30
24Peter NordströmTäby OK31:31+9:026:40
25Mats LagerbladVäxjö OK32:02+9:336:47
26Ola WiksellStora Tuna OK32:11+9:426:49
27Lars FremstadLarvik OK32:32+10:036:53
28Håkan LindbergVäsby OK32:47+10:186:56
29Sonny MyrefeltKalmar OK33:53+11:247:10
30Nigel ColeVäsby OK34:46+12:177:21
31Gunner SieCopenhagenO35:21+12:527:29
32Sven BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK36:36+14:077:45
33Kjell BengtssonTullinge SK37:18+14:497:54
34Per Storm HansenSvendborg OK38:23+15:548:07
35Koji ChinoWanderers39:59+17:308:28
36Christer NässlinJönköpings OK43:16+20:479:10
37Ernst AbergerFK Snapphanarna55:12+32:4311:41
38Per LeanderssonAnderstorps OK55:35+33:0611:46
Peter HedbergLunds OKmispunched
Jan GustafssonOK Tyrmispunched
Stig LarssonGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Lennart WahlgrenRehns BKmispunched
Per WimanTäby OKdid not start
Manfred OlejnikSOK Viljandid not start

D60

3 310 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kirsten BrunstedtOK Øst Birkerød22:456:52
2Birgit HausnerOK SG24:42+1:577:27
3Anne-Mette KirkegaardSilkeborg OK48:00+25:1514:30
4Berith PetterssonVänersborgs SK53:58+31:1316:18
Anne Grete SwainsonTisvilde Hegn OKdid not start

H60

4 080 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars GrankvistTäby OK22:145:26
2Jan HausnerOK SG22:36+0:225:32
3Rob GardenNorth West Orienteering Club24:46+2:326:04
4Esbjörn AndrénKvarnsvedens GOIF OK25:13+2:596:10
5Ronny HedlundOK Södertörn26:50+4:366:34
6Claes-Göran LundbergUlricehamns OK27:20+5:066:41
7Lars-Åke SjökvistVärend GN OL28:16+6:026:55
8Sven Erik JohanssonMariestads FK28:23+6:096:57
9Kurt PetersenOdense Poilti Idrætsforening29:00+6:467:06
10Sten von HeijneSigtuna OK30:03+7:497:21
11Gunnar MunkteliusSurahammars SOK31:46+9:327:47
12Per PuckHalden SK34:49+12:358:32
13Claus PoulsenSilkeborg OK35:52+13:388:47
14Jan-Erik WibergJärla Orientering36:10+13:568:51
15Tord FranssonMotala AIF OL42:01+19:4710:17
16Knud Erik ThomsenSvendborg OK45:25+23:1111:07
17Søren BjørnøenOK Øst Birkerød46:25+24:1111:22
18Ola HedbergOK Linné46:32+24:1811:24
19Herluf JensenSvendborg OK47:13+24:5911:34
Bo JohanssonOK Stigenmispunched
Anders ThomassonUlricehamns OKdid not start
Jes SteenOK Øst Birkerøddid not start
Göran LarssonVänersborgs SKdid not start
Dolfi RotovnikTisvilde Hegn OKdid not start

Öppen kort

3 400 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Amy LundbergUlricehamns OK22:056:29
2Douglas Fransson LeeOK Alehofcompleted+1:44
3Kristina PalmStockholmcompleted+1:48
4Patrik LundqvistNybro OKcompleted+1:57
5Anna Lindskog-PetterssonAttunda OK24:59+2:547:20
6Björn-Ove PetterssonAttunda OKcompleted+2:56
7Nicklas DeWittLänna IFcompleted+4:00
8Johanna AlmlundHaninge SOK28:21+6:168:20
9Linda GustafssonOK Tyr29:52+7:478:47
10Pi PerssonOK Orion32:13+10:089:28
11Samuel StålnäbbKvarnsvedens GOIF OKcompleted+10:09
12Theis MunktvedAllerød OK32:49+10:449:39
13Ivar RunvikKvarnsvedens GOIF OKcompleted+14:00
14Ludwig JohanssonUlricehamns OKcompleted+15:02
15Bosse MelinFjärås AIKcompleted+15:52
16Lennart JohanssonUlricehamns OKcompleted+20:32
17Tor RönnestrandFrösö IFcompleted+21:05
18Anna TyneliusVästerbergslagens OL44:30+22:2513:05
19Axel HermanssonKungälvs OKcompleted+22:48
20Axel FlordalKatrineholms OKcompleted+23:07
21Matilda RominGotlands Bro OK46:45+24:4013:45
22Semion GordyshevskijAzimut Scompleted+33:35
23Olivier Champignyazimut provencecompleted+53:04
Laurent Champignyazimut provencemispunched

Öppen medel

4 460 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marcus HanssonKlubblös21:544:54
2Philip PerssonOK Orioncompleted+1:44
3Richard LundstedtMullsjö SOKcompleted+4:13
4Kenneth SvenssonFinspångs SOK26:16+4:225:53
5Erik BjörklundBjursås OKcompleted+6:40
6Johan GustavssonOK Tyrcompleted+6:55
7Kristian Narbro PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubbcompleted+8:39
8Jan-Eric ThelinLidköpings VSK31:09+9:156:59
9Anders FranzénLidköpings VSK32:30+10:367:17
10My RönnolsTäby OKcompleted+11:26
11Ingela LiwellSödertälje-Nykvarn OFcompleted+11:33
12Ors SchmutzLeksands OKcompleted+11:55
13Jonas HallménJärfälla OKcompleted+14:13
14Lars SarenmarkLeksands OKcompleted+14:25
15Martina LindbergIK Ymercompleted+15:14
16Hans KarlssonLänna IF37:53+15:598:29
17Stefan JonssonOK Hedströmmencompleted+16:24
18Lennart NylanderOK Lindenacompleted+18:03
19Lena SundqvistTullinge SKcompleted+19:11
20Ronja JungåkerKorsnäs IF OKcompleted+19:50
21Elias LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubbcompleted+20:58
22Sture LarssonLänna IFcompleted+24:09
23Christer ViltstigFörsvarsmaktencompleted+24:35
24Linnea UdholmAalborg OKcompleted+25:46
25Glenn JosefssonKungälvs OKcompleted+26:42
26Jan ÅsbergHäverödals SKcompleted+27:39
27Christina BjörkqvistOK Landehofcompleted+28:14
28Anette LundeOK Landehofcompleted+28:29
29Alexander RoosOK Landehofcompleted+34:25
Soile GustafssonOK Kullingshofmispunched
Andreas HåkanssonGOIF Tjalvemispunched
Mats HerbertTäby OKmispunched
Emil AnderssonHaninge SOKmispunched
Christer DalinÄrla IFmispunched
Ulf KjellinOK Hedströmmenmispunched
Martin KruseIF Rigormispunched

Öppen lång

5 400 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vainio Eero-MattiMS Parmacompleted
2Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyrcompleted+0:42
3Jesper SvedbergIFK Lidingös Skid o OK27:05+2:175:00
4Martin LarboIFK Lidingös Skid o OK27:30+2:425:05
5Magnus JohanssonOK Löftancompleted+3:08
6David LöverModum O-lagcompleted+3:58
7Rasmus LarssonOK Alehofcompleted+5:14
8Jostein MårdalenFreidigcompleted+5:38
9Gustav HagströmFalköpings AIK OKcompleted+6:28
10Frank SteinerJärfälla OK31:56+7:085:54
11Öystön JensenSarpsborg OLcompleted+8:06
12Tormod JensenSarpsborg OLcompleted+8:12
13Karl FremstadLarvik OKcompleted+8:32
14Anders GustafssonUddevalla OKcompleted+8:34
15Daniel ForslundSäffle OK33:48+9:006:15
16Joakim LundbergUlricehamns OKcompleted+9:07
17Oskar LundqvistOK Orioncompleted+9:47
18Håkan DahlbäckOK Österåkercompleted+9:54
19William NilssonOK Södertörncompleted+11:29
20Pär Anders JärsenholtUlricehamns OKcompleted+11:39
21Pär LundqvistHagaby GOIFcompleted+12:11
22Henrik FlordalKatrineholms OKcompleted+12:24
23Mats BredfeltLunds OKcompleted+12:49
24Olov ÖströmOK Tyrcompleted+13:13
25Pernilla TunisIF Femmancompleted+13:29
26Hans WestmanOK Alehofcompleted+13:38
27Jonathan BerglindOK Södertörncompleted+15:51
28Sven MikkelsenSOK Viljancompleted+18:06
29Daniel NilssonVärend GN OLcompleted+18:44
30Pål BårdsenStavanger OKcompleted+20:16
31Lars ElfvingOK Gipencompleted+21:52
32Adam BrobergIF Rigorcompleted+25:48
33Göran SvenssonSkillingaryds FK53:45+28:579:57
34Bo PerssonOK Lindena56:32+31:4410:28
35Torbjörn JonssonArboga OKcompleted+33:35
Lars-Gunnar FickÖstersundmispunched
Eva Maj JohanssonSurahammars SOKmispunched
Erik JonssonLånghundra IFdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements