Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for SkiGo cup 7

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SkiGo cup 7
Organiser: OK Renen
Date: Saturday 18 February 2012

D21

6 780 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elin ErikssonVästvärmlands OK58:078:34
2Ida JanssonOK Renen1:01:54+3:479:07

H21

8 820 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Carl HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK52:505:59
2Tage NordbergBergnäsets AIK1:10:39+17:498:00
3Andreas NäslundI 19 IF1:28:58+36:0810:05
Alexander GlavhammarI 19 IFdid not start

D20

5 690 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Josefine TuoremaaSävast Ski Team IF40:577:11
2Agnes Leffler-RosendahlOK Renen45:02+4:057:54
3Lisa SundströmOK Renen45:51+4:548:03

H20

6 780 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas LarsonBergnäsets AIK37:215:30
2Victor HenrikssonSeskarö IF56:16+18:558:17
Filip SalénOK Renenmispunched

D16

5 240 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Isabel SalénOK Renen36:537:02
2Sigrid HolmgrenOK Renen46:30+9:378:52
3Linnéa NordbergBergnäsets AIK50:31+13:389:38
4Elin BergströmOK Vargen52:19+15:269:59
5Signe Leffler-RosendahlOK Renen53:45+16:5210:15
6Emelie GranbergPiteå IF56:23+19:3010:45
Ida NordlundPiteå IFmispunched
Susanne NilssonOK Renendid not start

H16

5 690 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nils HenrikssonSeskarö IF42:567:32
2Oscar ÖqvistBergnäsets AIK52:47+9:519:16
3Filip SjöströmArvidsjaurs OK1:28:51+45:5515:36
Kalle HenrikssonGammelstads IFdid not start

D14

4 390 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elin NordlundPiteå IF44:1410:04
2Kristina TholerudÖvertorneå IF48:12+3:5810:58
3Johanna LundkvistOK Vargen56:35+12:2112:53

H14

4 390 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus WickbomSävast Ski Team IF36:098:14
2Robin SalénOK Renen37:06+0:578:27
3Erik TuuriÄlvsby IF OK50:12+14:0311:26
Jonas LauriFK Herkulesmispunched

D12

2 910 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Agnes KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK38:2413:11
2Edit KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK41:10+2:4614:08

H12

2 910 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gabriel LarssonGammelstads IF27:319:27
2Karl TuuriÄlvsby IF OK37:29+9:5812:52
3Mattias LauriFK Herkules53:52+26:2118:30

D35

5 690 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Agneta HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK48:358:32

H35

6 780 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik LauriFK Herkules1:03:539:25
2Erik NilssonUmedalens IF1:16:12+12:1911:14
3Peter ÖhmanI 19 IF1:18:14+14:2111:32
Anders JarbladI 19 IFdid not start

D45

5 240 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ann EnmanGammelstads IF37:177:06
2Karin NordbergBergnäsets AIK41:33+4:167:55
3Agneta BergelinBergnäsets AIK56:34+19:1710:47
4Lena TuuriÄlvsby IF OK1:01:59+24:4211:49
5Birgit LundkvistOK Vargen1:02:43+25:2611:58
6Maria BergströmOK Vargen1:50:37+1:13:2021:06

H45

6 780 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per ÖgrenBergnäsets AIK47:487:03
2Lars Olof NordbergBergnäsets AIK49:51+2:037:21
3Anders AbrahamssonGammelstads IF57:35+9:478:29
4Håkan TholerudÖvertorneå IF1:02:54+15:069:16
5Mats DruggeVittjärvs IK1:02:59+15:119:17
6Kjell HenrikssonSeskarö IF1:04:28+16:409:30
7Bengt NordeboÄlvsby IF OK1:25:24+37:3612:35
Matti TuuriÄlvsby IF OKdid not start
Roland LarssonGammelstads IFdid not start

H55

5 690 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Matts EngvallBodens BK41:187:15
2Eje AnderssonBodens BK43:21+2:037:37
3Kjell SandströmBodens BK46:42+5:248:12
4Karl-Erik LindbäckÄlvsby IF OK52:03+10:459:08
5Fredrik HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK54:01+12:439:29

D65

4 390 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ann PerssonPiteå IF49:0411:10
Ulla PerhultOK Vargendid not start

H65

5 240 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bo JohanssonIK Örnen33:516:27
2Kjell MörtbergBodens BK38:56+5:057:25
3Conny LagerskogArvidsjaurs OK44:16+10:258:26
4Birger LundbergArvidsjaurs OK51:22+17:319:48
5Clas-Göran LundBodens BK51:54+18:039:54
Lars JohanssonOK Vargenmispunched
Karl-Erik SjöbergÄlvsby IF OKdid not start

Öppen motion 1

2 910 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karolina BerggrenOK Renen30:4110:32
2Emilia WickbomI 19 IF1:00:37+29:5620:49
3Ella TuressonOK Renen1:06:58+36:1723:00
Minna TuressonOK Renenmispunched

Öppen motion 3

5 240 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Evelina WickbomSävast Ski Team IF37:487:12
2Pernilla LarssonGammelstads IF43:20+5:328:16
3Christin JonassonBergnäsets AIK44:54+7:068:34
4Jonas LarssonOK Kunningså57:49+20:0111:02
5Karin KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK1:05:59+28:1112:35

Öppen motion 5

6 780 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jon LarssonOK Skogshjortarna48:477:11
2Elin VedinSundsvalls OK55:22+6:358:09
3Ulf NordlundPiteå IF1:12:33+23:4610:42

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements