Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Advent Orient 2011 Etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Advent Orient 2011 Etapp 1
Organiser: OK Silva
Date: Sunday 27 November 2011

D21

5 990 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emelie EklöfLunds OK36:556:09
2Jannie HagårdRävetofta OK42:28+5:337:05
3Jenny BjörkÖrkelljunga FK45:10+8:157:32
4Hanna MellbyEslövs FK46:16+9:217:43
5Lotta LinseforsLunds OK48:36+11:418:06
6Eva-Lotta BengtslinLunds OK50:47+13:528:28
7Marie BorggrenLunds OK51:39+14:448:37
8Marie GrönlundLunds OK52:44+15:498:48
9Erica EkLunds OK53:01+16:068:51
10Christina OlssonSkåneslättens OL54:07+17:129:02
11Anna IsgrenKlubblös56:28+19:339:25
12Pia-Maria BondessonFrosta OK58:41+21:469:47
13Anna BrodinOK Kontinent58:56+22:019:50
14Annika NilssonEslövs FK1:02:27+25:3210:25
15Marie SvenssonRävetofta OK1:03:30+26:3510:36
16Sofie HavängMalmö OK1:15:43+38:4812:38

H21

8 470 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonathan GunnarssonOK Pan-Kristianstad44:335:15
2Benjamin EdlundIK Ymer48:12+3:395:41
3Andreas ErikssonLunds OK49:27+4:545:50
4Göran SundblomLunds OK50:52+6:196:00
5Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK54:01+9:286:22
6Martin WendtLunds OK55:24+10:516:32
7Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL56:06+11:336:37
8Mathias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK58:03+13:306:51
9Emil AndreassonEmmaboda Verda OK59:00+14:276:57
10Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK1:00:18+15:457:07
11Viktor HenmyrOK Vilse 871:00:58+16:257:11
12Bengt OlssonEslövs FK1:01:27+16:547:15
13Sebastian WahlströmSnättringe SK1:02:23+17:507:21
14Jakob SegerslättSkåneslättens OL1:06:20+21:477:49
15Mikael NilssonOK Kontinent1:07:51+23:188:00
16Andreas NilssonTetra Pak IF1:09:27+24:548:11
17Erik SchultzOK Löftan1:14:01+29:288:44
18Henrik EwingTetra Pak IF1:17:45+33:129:10
19Axel von RosenMalmö OK1:23:23+38:509:50
20Johan LenningSkåneslättens OL1:27:02+42:2910:16
Magnus JönssonOK Kontinentmispunched
Robin WestessonOK Kontinentmispunched
Björn LinseLunds OKmispunched
Per LinseLunds OKmispunched
Mattias ÅbergEslövs FKdid not start

D13

3 090 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lisa Jonsson NordinOK Silva24:498:01
Linnea HeydenLunds OKdid not start

D16

4 050 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emelie MalmbergMalmö OK50:1912:25
2Malin HeydenLunds OK55:36+5:1713:43

D40

4 050 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna LjungqvistLunds OK33:198:13
2Lena OlssonSkåneslättens OL34:23+1:048:29
3Tina HagårdRävetofta OK36:58+3:399:07
4Eva TykessonRävetofta OK38:55+5:369:36
5Ann-Kristin SjöströmLunds OK39:04+5:459:38
6Anna Thorell-JönssonOK Kontinent39:59+6:409:52
7Maria ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad41:43+8:2410:18
8Kerstin OlssonEslövs FK49:58+16:3912:20
9Lotta HanssonOK Kontinent50:16+16:5712:24
10Lotta GyllenstenSkåneslättens OL51:05+17:4612:36
11Aina JeppssonLunds OK52:18+18:5912:54
12Kerstin NilssonMalmö OK59:24+26:0514:40
13Anita OlssonSkåneslättens OL1:07:59+34:4016:47
Eva WildmarkAndrarums IFdisqualified
Marika HusbySkåneslättens OLmispunched
Kati NémethStigmännen Karlshamns OKmispunched
Christina SegerslättSkåneslättens OLmispunched
Carolina LandinMalmö OKdid not start

D55

3 730 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Inger GlansOK Torfinn34:389:17
2Åsa StåhlHjärnarps GH OL38:13+3:3510:14
3Torill SvendsenLunds OK40:04+5:2610:44
4Margareta KristenssonMalmö OK40:11+5:3310:46
5Maj-Britt ByströmRävetofta OK40:23+5:4510:49
6Elsie BengtssonRävetofta OK42:35+7:5711:24
7Barbro HugossonLunds OK49:32+14:5413:16
8Margareta SjöbergLunds OK49:33+14:5513:17
9Karin MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL51:48+17:1013:53
10Marita PusaFK Boken53:23+18:4514:18
11Karin BengtssonOK Kompassen57:43+23:0515:28
12Britt BülowMalmö OK58:59+24:2115:48
13Karin BergmanLunds OK1:02:35+27:5716:46
14Kristina LandgrenMalmö OK1:02:53+28:1516:51
Barbro NilssonAndrarums IFmispunched
Margit GlansMalmö OKdid not start

H13

3 090 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kevin MattssonMalmö OK19:206:15
2Simon HardenFK Boken19:32+0:126:19
3Allan HedbergLunds OK21:34+2:146:58
4Erik JönssonLunds OK21:39+2:197:00
5Erik WinbladhLunds OK22:27+3:077:15
6Ludvig HallabroHässleholms OK23:21+4:017:33
7Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad24:06+4:467:47
8Pontus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL32:54+13:3410:38
9Nils WicktorEslövs FK35:18+15:5811:25
10Johan WinbladhLunds OK40:43+21:2313:10
11Dag LarssonSkåneslättens OL47:21+28:0115:19

H16

5 410 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Christoffer MöllerSkåneslättens OL40:257:28
2Elias MöllerSkåneslättens OL43:50+3:258:06
3Edward CarlssonSkåneslättens OL56:02+15:3710:21
Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OLmispunched
Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OLdid not start
Shane MattssonMalmö OKdid not start

H40

5 990 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ulf MattssonMalmö OK39:556:39
2Per-Erik BengtssonLunds OK41:19+1:246:53
3Ulf LinderfalkSkåneslättens OL41:33+1:386:56
4Bengt-Åke BerndtssonSkåneslättens OL42:37+2:427:06
5Fabian LjungquistLunds OK43:17+3:227:13
6Stefan AdolfssonEslövs FK45:32+5:377:36
7Sven OlssonSkåneslättens OL45:47+5:527:38
8Bo-Arne OlssonEslövs FK48:03+8:088:01
9Jan LenningSkåneslättens OL48:31+8:368:05
10Anders JohanssonLunds OK50:15+10:208:23
11Alf WestessonOK Kontinent51:17+11:228:33
12Olof BarrSkåneslättens OL52:08+12:138:42
13Rolf NilssonFrosta OK53:22+13:278:54
14Anders HeydenLunds OK53:39+13:448:57
15Nimvik JohnnyTetra Pak IF54:12+14:179:02
16Leif CarlssonOK Kontinent57:35+17:409:36
17Stefan MagnussonMalmö OK57:42+17:479:37
18Mats RosbergTetra Pak IF1:00:28+20:3310:05
19Håkan JönssonOK Kontinent1:00:42+20:4710:08
20Lars BrodinOK Kontinent1:07:35+27:4011:16
Håkan GrubbMalmö OKdid not start
Tomas VensrydEslövs FKdid not start

H55

5 410 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Agne BengtssonOK Kompassen35:416:35
2Bengt BergmanLunds OK39:41+4:007:20
3Inge PerssonFK Boken41:41+6:007:42
4Jan WahlströmSnättringe SK45:17+9:368:22
5Håkan NilssonMalmö OK45:24+9:438:23
6Sven-Eric EricsonHelsingborgs SOK45:50+10:098:28
7Kent NilssonAndrarums IF46:33+10:528:36
8Bo EkLunds OK46:37+10:568:37
9Kenth SundgrenSkåneslättens OL47:25+11:448:45
10Benkt AndersonLunds OK48:23+12:428:56
11Willie OhlssonRävetofta OK48:38+12:578:59
12Göran BengtssonTockarps IK49:04+13:239:04
13Eric TenlandStigmännen Karlshamns OK49:12+13:319:05
14Leif KarlssonFrosta OK51:08+15:279:27
15Mats OlssonOK Silva52:01+16:209:36
16Holger SigboOK Kompassen53:30+17:499:53
16Jan-Evert OhlssonAndrarums IF53:30+17:499:53
18Tor-Eve BengtssonHelsingborgs SOK53:54+18:139:57
19Bengt StåhlHjärnarps GH OL54:10+18:2910:00
20Stig JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK56:19+20:3810:24
21Gert NilssonLunds OK56:22+20:4110:25
22Macke SelanderHelsingborgs SOK59:40+23:5911:01
23Gert OlssonSkåneslättens OL59:48+24:0711:03
24Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK1:01:04+25:2311:17
25Sven ThelanderssonLunds OK1:02:55+27:1411:37
26Sven-Erik PerssonFrosta OK1:03:15+27:3411:41
27Bo BülowMalmö OK1:05:17+29:3612:04
28Hans BrunssonTetra Pak IF1:09:22+33:4112:49
29Rolf NilssonAndrarums IF1:14:54+39:1313:50
30Lars-Göran NilssonMalmö OK1:16:41+41:0014:10
31Kaare HanssonMalmö OK1:18:51+43:1014:34
32Karl Bertil KjellssonOK Silva1:20:41+45:0014:54
33Christer LjungquistLunds OK1:21:12+45:3115:00
Johnny MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OLmispunched
Henrik BergmanOK Trananmispunched
Roland DahlmanMalmö OKdid not start

H70

3 730 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bertil OlofssonAndrarums IF35:429:34
2Göran SegerFK Boken36:14+0:329:42
3Rune BergTetra Pak IF41:31+5:4911:07
4Klas TykessonRävetofta OK47:30+11:4812:44
5Ingemar TuressonMalmö OK48:24+12:4212:58
6Lars Åke SvenssonMalmö OK52:27+16:4514:03
7Folke SjöbergLunds OK53:19+17:3714:17
8Roland AkselssonLunds OK53:35+17:5314:21
9Roland AnderssonTetra Pak IF1:09:59+34:1718:45
10Claes ClaessonMalmö OK1:39:39+1:03:5726:42
Bertil KollénMalmö OKdid not start

ÖM Kort

3 090 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Malin PerssonHelsingborgs SOK24:207:52
2Bengt PerssonEslövs FK27:04+2:448:45
3Bo GlantzAndrarums IF30:36+6:169:54
4Kerstin GlantzAndrarums IF31:38+7:1810:14
5Frida JönssonLunds OK33:19+8:5910:46
6Paul ErikssonKlubblös36:06+11:4611:40
7Sofie LarsenMalmö OK38:36+14:1612:29
8Helena JönssonLunds OK40:06+15:4612:58
9Lena MagnussonMalmö OK40:32+16:1213:07
10Frida MalmbergMalmö OK41:10+16:5013:19
11Malin MalmbergTetra Pak IF41:13+16:5313:20
12Thomas WinbladhLunds OK44:22+20:0214:21
13Marie LarsenMalmö OK50:36+26:1616:22
14Hannah LarsenMalmö OK50:39+26:1916:23
14Stefan LarsenMalmö OK50:39+26:1916:23
16Veronica DahlbomHelsingborgs SOK1:17:27+53:0725:03
17Linda NilssonFrosta OK1:42:02+1:17:4233:01

ÖM Medel

4 050 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Henrik ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad26:586:39
2Jenny WinbladhLunds OK35:50+8:528:50
3Lina JogelandIK Ymer43:13+16:1510:40
4Kent JönssonLunds OK43:27+16:2910:43
5Lennart BengtssonRävetofta OK50:21+23:2312:25
6Jenny GustavssonLunds OK54:17+27:1913:24
7Dan NilssonRävetofta OK1:18:21+51:2319:20
8Gustaf SchejaFrosta OK1:25:16+58:1821:03

ÖM Lång

5 410 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Stoltz FredrikHeleneholms IF39:417:20
2Christian JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK40:17+0:367:26
3Stoltz MarinaHeleneholms IF43:06+3:257:58
4Magnus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL43:22+3:418:00
5Mikael CarlsvärdHelsingborgs SOK43:49+4:088:05
6Fredrik OlssonEslövs FK44:31+4:508:13
7Håkan OlssonRävetofta OK51:04+11:239:26
8René OlssonRävetofta OK54:55+15:1410:09
9Axel OlssonRävetofta OK56:23+16:4210:25
10Gösta SvenssonRävetofta OK57:51+18:1010:41

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements