Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nattugglan 2012-01-19

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nattugglan 2012-01-19
Organiser: Tullinge SK
Date: Thursday 19 January 2012

Långa

9 540 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Henrik PerssonTullinge SK1:09:407:18
2Markus FredlundTullinge SK1:09:45+0:057:18
3Johan KärrströmTullinge SK1:09:53+0:137:19
4Olle KarlssonTullinge SK1:09:56+0:167:19
5Per-Ove KivisäkkTullinge SK1:33:12+23:329:46
6Emil AnderssonTullinge SK1:34:06+24:269:51
Markus AdolfssonTullinge SKmispunched
Jörgen AxelssonTullinge SKdid not start

Mellan

6 960 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Olle AnderssonTullinge SK51:247:23
1Sune SödergrannTullinge SK51:247:23
3Simon ImarkTullinge SK52:09+0:457:29
4Andreas HultqvistTullinge SK53:21+1:577:39
5Victor ImarkTullinge SK54:01+2:377:45
6Rikard ImarkTullinge SK54:02+2:387:45
7Mats SundbüeSträngnäs-Malmby OL56:11+4:478:04
8Hans SundqvistTullinge SK58:06+6:428:20
9Mats FryxellTullinge SK1:01:40+10:168:51
10Yvonne AnderssonTullinge SK1:01:57+10:338:54
11Lenka ZatloukalovaTullinge SK1:02:15+10:518:56
12Tomas HultqvistTullinge SK1:03:15+11:519:05
13Dane CavanaghTullinge SK1:03:18+11:549:05
14Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK1:04:00+12:369:11
15Andrea WesterdahlTullinge SK1:10:08+18:4410:04
16Linnéa EngstedtTullinge SK1:14:48+23:2410:44
17Anton BlomdahlTullinge SK1:15:30+24:0610:50
Kjell EriksonSträngnäs-Malmby OLmispunched
Magnus GreenSträngnäs-Malmby OLmispunched
Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKmispunched
Erik BerggrenTullinge SKdid not start
Niklas SundqvistTullinge SKdid not start

Korta

4 850 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Thomas PetterssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL42:488:49
2Sina TommerTullinge SK49:11+6:2310:08
Marie GreenSträngnäs-Malmby OLmispunched
Niklas KåviusTullinge SKdid not start

Kortkort - Röd

3 220 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Albin AnderssonTullinge SK28:488:56
2Patrik BlomdahlTullinge SK30:01+1:139:19
3Lennart HävrénTullinge SK30:03+1:159:19
4Anna-Lena LängheimTullinge SK31:22+2:349:44
5Lisa ErikssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL32:33+3:4510:06
6Hanna JohanssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL33:18+4:3010:20
7Nathalie AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL33:27+4:3910:23
8Amanda BlomdahlTullinge SK40:46+11:5812:39
9Caroline LängheimTullinge SK40:51+12:0312:41
Amanda BerggrenTullinge SKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements