Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Smålandskavlen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Smålandskavlen
Organiser: SOK Viljan
Date: Saturday 26 October 2013 - Sunday 27 October 2013

D120

11 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Boxholm-Mjölby OL 11:51:18
Maria Pettersson36:18136:184
Mia Lindberg33:253+1:411:09:431-3
Bodil Molin41:353+2:441:51:1810
2Eksjö SOK 11:54:21
Monica Kollberg40:236+4:0540:239
Carina Bergander35:074+3:231:15:304-5
Susanna Djurstedt38:5111:54:212-2
3FK Göingarna 11:58:21
Lindha Hellner39:294+3:1139:291
Susanne Andersson31:4411:11:132+1
Louise Axelsson47:088+8:171:58:213+1
4OK Kolmården 11:59:10
Agneta Eriksson37:292+1:1137:293
Annika Selerud37:246+5:401:14:5330
Annica Berggren44:176+5:261:59:104+1
5Växjö OK 12:00:26
Annika Ericsson44:318+8:1344:316
Gunilla Karlsson32:592+1:151:17:305-1
Lena Regnell42:565+4:052:00:2650
6Jönköpings OK 12:03:07
Anna Johansson42:257+6:0742:2510
Lena Högrell41:109+9:261:23:357-3
Maritha Henriksson39:322+0:412:03:076-1
7Nässjö OK 12:06:20
Anna Nero Nordmark40:215+4:0340:2111
Åsa Flink-Svensson38:298+6:451:18:506-5
Helena Karlsson47:309+8:392:06:207+1
8Kalmar OK 12:09:26
Anne Lindell45:239+9:0545:235
Kristina Johansson41:4210+9:581:27:058+3
Liselotte Klemming42:214+3:302:09:2680
9Jönköpings OK 22:13:08
Maria R Thelin48:4910+12:3148:492
Agneta Hallberg-Hansson38:187+6:341:27:079+7
Anna Dolk46:017+7:102:13:0890
10FK Finn / Markaryds FK 12:27:28
Anneli Carlsson50:3911+14:2150:397
Karin Lindqvist36:295+4:451:27:0810+3
Marita Philipsson1:00:2010+21:292:27:28100
Kexholms SK 1mispunched
Anna Ekbring37:583+1:4037:588
Carin Anderson53:4011+21:561:31:3811+3
Mariann Johanssonmispunchedmispunched
Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2did not start
Annelie Aleniusdid not startdid not start
Margareta Skarp Runtegendid not startdid not start
Anna Kullbergdid not startdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Mila