Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kylk(l)ampen deltävling

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Kylk(l)ampen deltävling
Organiser: OK Tyr
Date: Wednesday 8 February 2012

Herrar

7 000 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan SjögrenOK Tyr49:247:03
2Anton UddOK Tyr1:01:50+12:268:50
Tomas HavlicekOK Tyrmispunched

Damer

5 000 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Malin LeanderssonOK Tyr34:256:53
2Linda TakeOK Tyr35:43+1:187:08
3Maria NilssonOK Tyr42:19+7:548:27
4Signe MagnussenSkattkärrs IF42:28+8:038:29
Anna IsakssonOK Tyrdid not finish

Herrar mellan

5 000 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jesper Kullin AlfredssonOK Tyr34:196:51
2Lars HolmgårdKils OK34:49+0:306:57
3Jens ÖströmOK Tyr36:14+1:557:14
4Espen MagnussenSkattkärrs IF36:49+2:307:21
5Stefan WennbergSkattkärrs IF37:07+2:487:25
6Tom CampbellLustens OK38:08+3:497:37
7Johan GustafssonOK Tyr39:08+4:497:49
8Jonas BergenfurSkattkärrs IF39:18+4:597:51
9Rolf WikströmOK Tyr40:07+5:488:01
10Sixten WestlundOK Tyr40:37+6:188:07
11Jens BeironSkattkärrs IF42:00+7:418:24
12Stefan ErikssonOK Älgen42:18+7:598:27
13Mats WesterbergOK Tyr42:21+8:028:28
14Axel MagnussenSkattkärrs IF42:24+8:058:28
15Örjan BeckiusOK Tyr43:01+8:428:36
16Mikael LarssonSkattkärrs IF44:21+10:028:52
17Lars-Ola WesterlundLustens OK44:45+10:268:57
18Peter RisbergSkattkärrs IF44:50+10:318:58
19Lars AnderssonOK Tyr53:24+19:0510:40
20Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK54:34+20:1510:54
21Jonas FredrikssonOK Tyr57:03+22:4411:24
22Ingemar ZiljatOK Djerf1:22:30+48:1116:30
Egil SimesOK Tyrmispunched
Peter JärkebornSkattkärrs IFdid not finish

Kort

3 100 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan DalheimerIK Vikings OK26:068:25
2Anna BrodinOK Tyr26:07+0:018:25
3Elsa HolmgårdKils OK26:08+0:028:25
4Greg CampbellLustens OK26:11+0:058:26
5Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr26:13+0:078:27
6Anne-Marie EricssonKristinehamns OK26:15+0:098:28
7Hans PerssonOK Älgen26:16+0:108:28
8Börje RåbergOK Tyr26:27+0:218:31
9Tone HollowellOK Tyr26:30+0:248:32
10Leif SandahlOK Tyr26:35+0:298:34
11Bengt CarlssonSkattkärrs IF29:12+3:069:25
12William HollowellOK Tyr29:46+3:409:36
13Tina HelgmanOK Tyr32:36+6:3010:30
14Patrik JordanssonOK Älgen32:47+6:4110:34
15Jill JohanssonOK Älgen32:55+6:4910:37
16Britt GunnarssonKristinehamns OK33:03+6:5710:39
17Sven-Erik BrodinOK Tyr33:33+7:2710:49
18Benoit DumasIK Vikings OK34:55+8:4911:15
19Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyr35:56+9:5011:35
20Monika WikströmOK Tyr35:58+9:5211:36
21Tim DalheimerIK Vikings OK39:03+12:5712:35
22Matthias Kalle DalheimerIK Vikings OK39:06+13:0012:36
23Eva TrangiusOK Tyr44:25+18:1914:19
24Karin CreutzerOK Tyr44:27+18:2114:20
25Ann HyvönenSkattkärrs IF46:05+19:5914:51
26Ida HyvönenSkattkärrs IF46:06+20:0014:52
27Karin MoodOK Tyr54:09+28:0317:28
Marcus BeckiusOK Tyrmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements