Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for 25manna

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: 25manna
Organisers: Järfälla OK / Väsby OK
Date: Saturday 12 October 2013

Vänersborgs SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
41Vänersborgs SK 125manna6:07:58
1. Martin Hogedal37:3366+4:0037:3366
2. Jenny Nyman33:0025+3:171:10:3336-30
3. Emelie Svalin29:55140+5:121:40:2838+2
3. Svea Hagrydh32:34335+7:511:43:0746+10
3. Sandra Wassblad32:34335+7:511:43:0739+3
3. Britta Sahlin33:07398+8:241:43:4039+3
4. Gustav Nyman20:30165+3:582:04:1051+13
4. Viktor Zetterlund23:47561+7:152:07:2742-4
4. Lisa Wassén22:03349+5:312:05:4341+2
4. Sofia Österman23:45556+7:132:07:2540+1
5. Tommy Andersson36:5574+5:322:43:4737-14
5. Tobias Lindell42:00338+10:372:48:5243+1
5. Jonas Wallin43:49469+12:262:50:4143+2
5. Erik Tengvall43:14429+11:512:50:0642+2
6. Anders Carlsson30:27178+7:053:20:3344+7
6. Peter Westerberg29:46144+6:243:19:5245+2
6. Viktor Wassén38:36613+15:143:28:4242-1
6. Peter Cederberg37:06523+13:443:27:1244+2
7. Tomas Johansson36:27222+8:354:01:3252+8
7. Daniel Netz39:58418+12:064:05:03450
7. Johan Salomonsson36:01204+8:094:01:06420
7. Jesper Stenström40:41467+12:494:05:4657+13
23. Olivia Nyman25:0131+4:114:30:47520
24. Mattias Nilsson49:3532+8:315:20:2238-14
25. Line Cederberg47:3679+12:126:07:5841+3
Vänersborgs SK 225mannamispunched
1. Nils-Olof Larsson1:08:39374+35:061:08:39374
2. Inger Cederberg51:51334+22:082:00:30360-14
3. Charlotte Österman39:12909+14:292:39:42352-8
3. Emelie Andersson40:501018+16:072:41:20345-15
3. Sandra Axelsson43:461162+19:032:44:16345-15
3. Berith Pettersson56:511479+32:082:57:21350-10
4. Kristina Johansson24:29644+7:573:21:50325-27
4. Isis Jernstig31:321233+15:003:28:53326-19
4. Alice Svalin33:251313+16:533:30:46326-19
4. Fanny Svalin31:251222+14:533:28:46329-21
5. Anders Wassblad59:071206+27:444:27:53315-10
5. Johnny Hålsjö39:52206+8:294:08:38311-15
5. Lars Hogedal56:561125+25:334:25:42301-25
5. Patrik Svalin1:08:391394+37:164:37:25311-18
6. Arvid Jernstig48:521072+25:305:15:12300-15
6. Anders Zetterlund1:05:211418+41:595:31:41303-8
6. Bror Palgrim1:00:261369+37:045:26:46297-4
6. Conny Sahlin50:541130+27:325:17:14290-21
7. vacant 50:19953+22:276:07:33290-10
7. Per-Arne Johansson36:17213+8:255:53:31287-16
7. Kristin Frisk44:28653+16:366:01:42278-19
7. Torbjörn Salomonsson58:441230+30:526:15:58279-11
23. Jacob Österman39:48254+18:586:47:11274-16
24. Markus Petterssonmispunchedmispunched
25. Gunnel Jernstig1:10:13353mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements