Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for 25manna

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: 25manna
Organisers: Järfälla OK / Väsby OK
Date: Saturday 12 October 2013

OK Kolmården

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
103OK Kolmården 125manna6:53:40
1. Oskar Leinonen39:36121+6:0339:36121
2. Frida Aspnäs45:45274+16:021:25:21226+105
3. Lisa Pettersson29:00103+4:171:54:21162-64
3. Linn Bränneby29:05107+4:221:54:26150-76
3. Maja Pettersson30:37182+5:541:55:58151-75
3. Linnea Lidström30:37182+5:541:55:58129-97
4. Josef Johansson18:2219+1:502:14:20118-44
4. Arvid Westerberg19:55101+3:232:15:53109-41
4. Lisa Berggren20:04123+3:322:16:02107-44
4. Gustaf Hedegård23:51568+7:192:19:49103-26
5. Emil Ljungemyr46:19622+14:563:04:31131+13
5. Mikael Westerberg46:07613+14:443:04:19122+13
5. Måns Bränneby51:20893+19:573:09:32130+23
5. Magnus Johansson47:57702+16:343:06:09116+13
6. Agneta Eriksson36:34485+13:123:42:43119-12
6. Johan Malm35:21420+11:593:41:30123+1
6. Hans Persson39:26653+16:043:45:35113-17
6. Tomas Karlsson40:38724+17:163:46:47110-6
7. Bengt Schwartz40:24450+12:324:26:42121+2
7. Klas Johansson40:46472+12:544:27:04115-8
7. Christer Eriksson47:48822+19:564:34:06110-3
7. Gunnar Melin43:57627+16:054:30:15112+2
23. Emma Bränneby39:39253+18:495:09:54119-2
24. Ville Johansson1:05:10168+24:066:15:04120+1
25. Malin Leijon-Lind38:3611+3:126:53:40103-17
236OK Kolmården 225manna8:42:31
1. Jimmy Dahl50:03309+16:3050:03309
2. Märta Berggren44:08255+14:251:34:11282-27
3. Emilia Östlund35:25608+10:422:09:36259-23
3. Tora Westerberg35:32620+10:492:09:43251-31
3. Maja Hultberg36:06669+11:232:10:17240-42
3. Moa Hedegård37:58816+13:152:12:09231-51
4. Leo Johansson20:11135+3:392:32:20221-38
4. Simon Johansson19:58107+3:262:32:07210-41
4. Alva Selerud26:23843+9:512:38:32221-19
4. Carl Hedegård26:50877+10:182:38:59201-30
5. Sofia Westerberg1:05:331345+34:103:41:59259+38
5. Albin Selerud1:03:121301+31:493:39:38250+40
5. Jenny Östlund1:12:461436+41:233:49:12245+24
5. Dag Hultberg1:10:531420+39:303:47:19238+37
6. Emma Eriksson41:21769+17:594:28:20248-11
6. Britt-Marie Aldén40:43728+17:214:27:42243-7
6. Ebba Westerberg1:06:211428+42:594:53:20266+21
6. Ebba Hedegård1:10:551454+47:334:57:54259+21
7. Thomas Johansson58:251225+30:335:47:00256+8
7. Magnus Hedegård1:13:161442+45:246:01:51264+21
7. Maria Nordwall58:051216+30:135:46:40264-2
7. Runar Aldén56:401172+28:485:45:15254-5
23. Kerstin Blom56:09337+35:196:41:24266+10
24. Krister Hultberg1:12:49206+31:457:54:13242-24
25. Julia Eriksson48:182018:42:31236-6

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements