Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Njudungszonens ungdomsserie, deltävling 1: OK Bävern

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Njudungszonens ungdomsserie
Organisers: Bodafors OK / IFK Sävsjö / IFK Stockaryd / OK Bävern / OK Njudung
Date: Wednesday 9 May 2012 - Wednesday 29 August 2012

Deltävling 1: OK BävernDeltävling 2: Bodafors OKDeltävling 2: Bodafors OK (overall)Deltävling 3: OK NjudungDeltävling 3: OK Njudung (overall)Deltävling 4: IFK StockarydDeltävling 4: IFK Stockaryd (overall)

D16

3 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sofia NilssonIFK Stockaryd51:5814:26
Sofia StormIFK Stockaryddid not start

H16

3 820 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oliwer LundbergOK Bävern29:227:41
2Anton EricksonBodafors OK38:38+9:1610:06
3Oliver KarmetunOK Bävern42:36+13:1411:09
4Ludwig GustavssonOK Bävern43:24+14:0211:21
5Eric LöfkvistOK Njudung46:49+17:2712:15
Emil JohanssonOK Bävernmispunched
Rasmus LundbergOK Bävernmispunched
Adam EricksonBodafors OKdid not start

D14

3 020 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Stina ErikssonBodafors OK34:0011:15
2Stina JohanssonOK Bävern43:26+9:2614:22
3Kajsa ErikssonBodafors OK48:23+14:2316:01
Agnes MaxsonOK Bävernmispunched
Adelina ClaessonIFK Sävsjödid not start

H14

3 290 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linus LundbergOK Bävern34:5410:36
2Samuel FrimanIFK Sävsjö37:24+2:3011:22
Johan StormIFK Stockarydmispunched

D12

2 680 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Josefine SandbergOK Bävern32:0811:59
Alma MaxsonOK Bäverndid not start

H12

2 610 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonathan FranzenOK Bävern17:556:51
2Albin TollOK Njudung22:42+4:478:41
3Edvin SchillerOK Njudung24:40+6:459:27
4Melker ElofssonOK Njudung27:01+9:0610:21
5Hampus KarmetunOK Bävern32:57+15:0212:37
6Elias ErikssonIFK Stockaryd39:42+21:4715:12
Alexander AugustssonOK Bävernmispunched
Adam StåhlhammarIFK Stockaryddid not start

D10

2 300 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alexandra SandbergOK Bävern17:387:40
2Elin JennerstrandOK Njudung19:08+1:308:19
3Ellen TollOK Njudung21:49+4:119:29
4Frida SchillerOK Njudung24:05+6:2710:28
Amanda KarmetunOK Njudungdid not start

H10

2 370 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karl PetersénOK Njudung14:055:56
2Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung18:31+4:267:48
3Jacob FranzénOK Bävern18:48+4:437:55
4Aron RudbergOK Bävern22:10+8:059:21
5Alexander GustavssonOK Njudung22:30+8:259:29
6Elias RudbergOK Bävern22:34+8:299:31
7Linus FrimanIFK Sävsjö24:26+10:2110:18
8Filip JennerstrandOK Njudung25:00+10:5510:32
9Josef HälleråOK Njudung26:53+12:4811:20
10Oskar BjörnOK Bävern28:11+14:0611:53
Hugo DahlénOK Njudungdid not start

Inskolning

1 700 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Axel AdelinBodafors OKcompleted
Meja AlexanderssonIFK Sävsjöcompleted
Hugo AnderssonBodafors OKcompleted
Ebba BjörnOK Bäverncompleted
Elsa ClaessonIFK Stockarydcompleted
Tindra DavidssonOK Bäverncompleted
Minna ErikssonIFK Stockarydcompleted
Vera GerardssonOK Bäverncompleted
Alice HallOK Bäverncompleted
Elsa HallOK Bäverncompleted
Andrée HildorssonOK Bäverncompleted
Emma-Lisa HolmOK Bäverncompleted
Loviza KarlssonOK Bäverncompleted
Noel RostedtBodafors OKcompleted
Alva StålhammarIFK Stockarydcompleted
Benjamin SvärdIFK Stockarydcompleted
Ava BasiriOK Bäverndid not start
Lizen BergströmOK Bäverndid not start
Hanna HylanderBodafors OKdid not start
Felix IrsaraOK Bäverndid not start
Luca IrsaraOK Bäverndid not start
William JohanssonIFK Sävsjödid not start
Hanna JörnestadOK Bäverndid not start
Maja JosefssonOK Bäverndid not start
Signe LejbroIFK Sävsjödid not start
Leo NygrenBodafors OKdid not start
Maja NyrénOK Bäverndid not start
Max OlssonIFK Sävsjödid not start
Tim OlssonIFK Sävsjödid not start

U1

2 180 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna OlssonIFK Sävsjö17:508:10
2Lucas RostedtBodafors OK17:53+0:038:12
3Wilhelm KarmetunOK Njudung20:21+2:319:20
4Sebastian BjörkBodafors OK20:44+2:549:30
5Melker MaxsonOK Bävern22:16+4:2610:12
6André AnderssonOK Bävern23:59+6:0911:00
7Tindra JohanssonIFK Sävsjö24:50+7:0011:23
8Melvin HildorssonOK Bävern28:09+10:1912:54
9Judith DanielssonIFK Stockaryd30:05+12:1513:47
10Kalle GustavssonIFK Stockaryd30:06+12:1613:48
11Felicia GustafssonOK Njudung32:27+14:3714:53
12Wilmer HälleråOK Njudung32:35+14:4514:56
13Alfred LjunggrenIFK Sävsjö33:04+15:1415:10
14Olle PetersénOK Njudung40:40+22:5018:39
Isac AnderssonOK Bäverndid not start
Klara DahlénOK Njudungdid not start
Ellen HylanderBodafors OKdid not start
Jonna KarlssonBodafors OKdid not start
Adam RomboBodafors OKdid not start

U2

2 400 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Maja JohanssonIFK Sävsjö22:499:30
2Axel GustavssonIFK Stockaryd24:47+1:5810:19
3Esther DanielssonIFK Stockaryd27:25+4:3611:25
4Marta PawlowskaIFK Stockaryd28:02+5:1311:40
5Teresa NilssonIFK Stockaryd28:34+5:4511:54
6Therese Friman LinderOK Njudung30:41+7:5212:47
7Julia MyrenfeldOK Njudung47:05+24:1619:37
8Lukas SjöstrandIFK Stockaryd1:18:27+55:3832:41
Wilma BerglundOK Bäverndid not start
Andrée JanssonOK Bäverndid not start

U3

2 820 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Garbriel DanielssonIFK Stockaryd34:4412:19
2Viktor LjunggrenIFK Sävsjö35:08+0:2412:27
3Jacob EvebringOK Njudung38:20+3:3613:35
4Maria CarlssonIFK Stockaryd1:41:23+1:06:3935:57
4Carolina SjöstrandIFK Stockaryd1:41:23+1:06:3935:57
Emelie SjöstrandIFK Stockaryddid not start

Öppen 4

3 590 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Claes LöfkvistOK Njudung24:026:41
2Niklas ErikssonBodafors OK33:47+9:459:24
3Mikael HallOK Bävern37:36+13:3410:28

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements