Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Klubbmästerskap för Tolered Utby OL

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Klubbmästerskap för Tolered Utby OL
Organiser: Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Date: Tuesday 22 May 2012

H21

0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Patrik LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

H16

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marcus BraunTolered-Utby Ol-klubb48:18
2Filip SverlingerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb51:56+3:38
3Jesper LundmarkTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:26:37+38:19
4Linus FranssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:38:37+50:19
Max KällmanTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched

D14

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Frida AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb38:38
Ellen GranathTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not finish

H14

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jesper MalmbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb56:09
2Lucas FosseTolered-Utby Ol-klubb57:37+1:28
3Carl BörnstedtTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:06:40+10:31
4Anton BoyertsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:06:44+10:35
Simon FranssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched

D12

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Robyn TerningTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:00:13
Lisa BörnstedtTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not finish

H12

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Elias LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb31:01
Kalle LundgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not finish
Adam SandströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not finish
Anton MagnussonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not finish
Martin GruvesäterTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not finish
Gustav MerlanderTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

D10

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Linn MauritzsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb38:13
2Evelina GårdsbyTolered-Utby Ol-klubb48:05+9:52

H10

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Samuel LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb41:07
2Simon GårdsbyTolered-Utby Ol-klubb43:36+2:29
3Erik GruvesäterTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:03:45+22:38

D35

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kajsa TerningTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:21:09
2Helén LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:43:28+22:19

H35

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jonas MartnerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb35:16
2Jan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb40:14+4:58
3Per-Åke BastestadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb46:51+11:35
4Mattias LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb54:24+19:08
Torbjörn SverlingerTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

D50

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Pia HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:00:17
2Anna-Karin GranathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:09:14+8:57
3Lisbeth BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:20:08+19:51
Karin GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not finish

H50

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Christer HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb43:44
2Bengt MattssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb44:41+0:57
3Anders LarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb47:44+4:00
4Jan-Erik PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:03:59+20:15
5Sven-Erik EkedahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:15:47+32:03
Christer BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start

D60

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ann-Kristin LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb45:44
Eva Britt MartnerTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not finish

H60

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jan VulcanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb34:04
2Kenneth JohanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb53:44+19:40
3Jan MartnerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb53:48+19:44

Förälderklass

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kristina NarbroTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:16:34
2Åsa EkedahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:19:35+3:01

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements