Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Trekvällars, etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Trekvällars
Organiser: OK Ravinen
Date: Monday 2 July 2012 - Wednesday 4 July 2012

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)

D21

6 800 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK53:167:50
2Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK54:49+1:338:03
3Lovisa AdolfssonTullinge SK57:26+4:108:26
4Irina NybergHellas Orientering58:53+5:378:39
5Hilda ForsgrenOK Linné1:00:47+7:318:56
6Stina JanssonJärla Orientering1:02:51+9:359:14
7Helena MarkstedtOK Södertörn1:03:31+10:159:20
8Lenka ZatloukalovaTullinge SK1:04:55+11:399:32
9Nina de BoussardIFK Enskede1:09:52+16:3610:16
10Yvonne AnderssonTullinge SK1:10:29+17:1310:21
11Sára NožkováSöders-Tyresö1:10:43+17:2710:23
12Carolin SvenssonHaninge SOK1:11:10+17:5410:27
13Sofie SihverIFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:12:55+19:3910:43
14Emilia NilssonNorbergs OK1:14:39+21:2310:58
15Linnea AdolfssonTullinge SK1:15:54+22:3811:09
16Annika LundströmSundbybergs IK1:16:04+22:4811:11
17Felicity BrownMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna1:17:12+23:5611:21
18Erica HellgrenOK Älvsjö-Örby1:20:20+27:0411:48
19Linda ErikssonUmeå OK1:23:40+30:2412:18
20Mette PeterssonCentrum OK1:24:01+30:4512:21
21Jennifer WargTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:24:22+31:0612:24
22Channa LönneSkarpnäcks OL1:26:08+32:5212:40
23Matilda LagerholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:26:32+33:1612:43
24Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK1:29:15+35:5913:07
25Elin SundqvistTullinge SK1:36:50+43:3414:14
26Therese PerssonSnättringe SK1:42:44+49:2815:06
27Sara JonassonCentrum OK1:53:25+1:00:0916:40
Elin StenströmSala OKmispunched
Liina HaldnaJärla Orienteringmispunched
Tove LagerbergOK Södertörnmispunched
Emelie MobergNorbergs OKmispunched
Sofia AnderssonCentrum OKdid not start
Alexandra BjärrenholtVallentuna-Össeby OLdid not start
Rebecca BjärrenholtVallentuna-Össeby OLdid not start
Charlotte IhrforsOK Linnédid not start
Moa KjellstrandCentrum OKdid not start
Sofia LundbergGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start
Johanna SanderiIFK Lidingös Skid o OKdid not start

H21

9 200 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF58:576:24
2Erik AnderssonJärla Orientering59:02+0:056:25
3Mathias HallménAttunda OK1:02:05+3:086:44
4Petter JönssonJärla Orientering1:02:09+3:126:45
5Oskar DanielsAttunda OK1:02:54+3:576:50
6Tomas StenströmOK Linné1:03:19+4:226:52
7Johan KärrströmTullinge SK1:09:31+10:347:33
8Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö1:10:02+11:057:36
9Andrew QuinIFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:10:12+11:157:37
10Oskar GustafssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:11:59+13:027:49
11Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF1:12:08+13:117:50
12Tobias WahlgrenCentrum OK1:14:19+15:228:04
13Fredrik IngelssonRehns BK1:15:32+16:358:12
14Leonas MockunasHellas Orientering1:16:11+17:148:16
15Tomas HolmbergOK Södertörn1:16:18+17:218:17
16Ulrik ImbergOK Linné1:18:15+19:188:30
17Fredrik HedinIFK Enskede1:18:49+19:528:34
18Oscar ArmanNyköpings OK1:19:56+20:598:41
19Tomas ReibringNyköpings OK1:20:36+21:398:45
20Jan HollbeckBromma-Vällingby SOK1:22:24+23:278:57
20Kristoffer EdshageCentrum OK1:22:24+23:278:57
22Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö1:22:55+23:589:00
23Johan LindqvistTäby OK1:23:02+24:059:01
24Emil AnderssonTullinge SK1:24:23+25:269:10
25Pierre SchambergerCentrum OK1:27:54+28:579:33
26Mårten LundquistSundbybergs IK1:29:37+30:409:44
27John SvanbergOK Södertörn1:32:21+33:2410:02
28Stuart FellCentrum OK1:33:03+34:0610:06
29Erik AnderssonOK Södertörn1:39:03+40:0610:45
30Fredrik SetterqvistOK Södertörn1:46:22+47:2511:33
31Robert SundströmFK Friskus-Varberg1:54:47+55:5012:28
32Fredric JohanssonSnättringe SK2:01:56+1:02:5913:15
Björn BylundIFK Enskedemispunched
Björn BängtssonCentrum OKmispunched
Martin AhlströmIFK Enskedemispunched
Mikael WilhelmssonHammarby IF OFmispunched
Markus AdolfssonTullinge SKmispunched
Jonas LundbergGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start
Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
David PetterssonTäby OKdid not start
Joel SanderiIFK Lidingös Skid o OKdid not start

D20

5 275 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Emma BromarkLånghundra IF1:00:4311:30
2Jennifer AnderssonHaninge SOK1:03:20+2:3712:00
3Sanna ForsbergLånghundra IF1:27:44+27:0116:37
Linnea DanielsAttunda OKmispunched
Minna SahlstenSkarpnäcks OLmispunched

H20

7 750 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anton SundgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL1:16:169:50
2Tobias AnderssonOK Österåker1:18:05+1:4910:04
3David HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK1:24:35+8:1910:54

H18

6 800 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Martin GelinderAttunda OK50:097:22
2Martin HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK51:47+1:387:36
3Daniel RoosAttunda OK56:38+6:298:19
4David MellinSundbybergs IK1:00:23+10:148:52
5Anton BlomdahlTullinge SK1:00:50+10:418:56
6Daniel BengtssonTullinge SK1:05:56+15:479:41
7Jefta LangerakJärfälla OK1:06:58+16:499:50
8Simon MarteliusAttunda OK1:28:25+38:1613:00
Anton DanielsAttunda OKmispunched
Andreas Winander-SchönningJärfälla OKmispunched
Joakim ByströmJärfälla OKdid not start
Martin Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orienteringdid not start
Arvid HenrikssonJärla Orienteringdid not start
Jakob IvarssonHaninge SOKdid not start
William NilssonOK Södertörndid not start

D16

4 225 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hanna KorhonenHaninge SOK41:209:46
2Ebba PegestamOK Ravinen50:14+8:5411:53
3Matilda RenlundOK Södertörn56:32+15:1213:22
4Julia FrejdOK Ravinen58:02+16:4213:44
5Hanna SöderbergSkarpnäcks OL1:01:05+19:4514:27
6Alice TörnlundOK Södertörn1:02:46+21:2614:51
7Linnéa GranlundTäby OK1:33:03+51:4322:01
Nathalie LybertOK Ravinendid not start

H16

4 975 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mathias Myrefelt NorlingerSkarpnäcks OL48:009:38
2Karl EngesAttunda OK51:55+3:5510:26
2Isak LangerakJärfälla OK51:55+3:5510:26
4Felix HellgrenOK Ravinen53:37+5:3710:46
5Erik CallebergSnättringe SK1:05:54+17:5413:14
6William HubschUSA Orienteering1:06:42+18:4213:24
Max HårdOK Södertörnmispunched
Ludwig BergfalkJärfälla OKdid not start
Martin NilssonSnättringe SKdid not start

H16 Kort

5 075 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mikael Landels BarnesStora Tuna OK1:22:5016:19
2Rasmus MörtbergOK Ravinen1:58:56+36:0623:26
Petter EnokssonOK Österåkermispunched
Yngve RahlénOK Ravinendid not start

D14

3 375 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Moa WestbladOK Ravinen35:3910:33
2Hanna RöstinSöders-Tyresö46:48+11:0913:52
3Nora HallJärla Orientering50:55+15:1615:05
4Gabriella ErikssonHaninge SOK55:17+19:3816:22
5Ellinor ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:00:00+24:2117:46
6Moa HillTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:20:00+44:2123:42
7Sofie MörtbergOK Ravinen1:38:54+1:03:1529:18
Amanda KarlssonOK Ravinenmispunched
Lovisa DanielssonTullinge SKmispunched

H14

4 050 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen29:227:15
2Albin AnderssonTullinge SK32:06+2:447:55
3Olle GrywenzOK Linné35:36+6:148:47
4Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK38:26+9:049:29
5Lukas HellgrenOK Ravinen39:33+10:119:45
6Johan PerssonOK Österåker39:54+10:329:51
7Benjamin LangerakJärfälla OK40:25+11:039:58
8Albin GustafssonOK Österåker41:21+11:5910:12
9Emil RoosAttunda OK44:11+14:4910:54
10Egil MorastHaninge SOK44:17+14:5510:56
11Jason BransomeSkogsluffarnas OK44:36+15:1411:00
12Ludwig GustafssonOK Österåker48:31+19:0911:58
13John LarssonRånäs OK50:14+20:5212:24
14Ivar Lidström LauriSnättringe SK1:02:09+32:4715:20
Hannes SvahnOK Ravinenmispunched
Lukas LanttoBromma-Vällingby SOKmispunched
Christian RedtzerAttunda OKmispunched
Martin Andersson-BjörkHaninge SOKdid not start
Axel KudinoffOK Södertörndid not start
André LindgrenOK Ravinendid not start
Hugo ThorellOK Ravinendid not start

D14 Kort

2 875 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Miranda GotheOK Ravinen49:3317:14

H14 Kort

2 875 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Magnus EricsonJärla Orienteringmispunched

D12

2 875 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn32:2411:16
2Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK47:18+14:5416:27
3Vilma GotheOK Ravinen49:10+16:4617:06
4Jonna LundbäckJärfälla OK57:53+25:2920:08
5Veronica RedtzerAttunda OK58:51+26:2720:28
6Alexandra PerssonOK Österåker1:02:37+30:1321:46
Karin KallhaugeSnättringe SKmispunched
Emilia EngelOK Ravinendid not start

H12

2 875 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kristoffer TengrothSundbybergs IK29:0010:05
2Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK32:58+3:5811:28
3Johan LangerakJärfälla OK33:20+4:2011:35
4William ScherlinOK Ravinen35:30+6:3012:20
5Oliver HöglundJärla Orientering37:49+8:4913:09
6Johan CallebergSnättringe SK47:46+18:4616:36
7Mattias IvarezOK Södertörn48:27+19:2716:51
8Melvin JakobssonOK Södertörn50:52+21:5217:41
9Tobias AbrahamssonSundbybergs IK58:49+29:4920:27
10Rasmus WinbergHaninge SOK58:58+29:5820:30
11Joar SöderbergJärla Orientering1:02:14+33:1421:38
Erik ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OKmispunched
Ludvig DanströmJärla Orienteringmispunched
Trevor BransomeSkogsluffarnas OKmispunched
Björn DanielssonSkogsluffarnas OKmispunched

D12 Kort

2 825 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Evelina BergOK Ravinen40:4814:26

D10

2 825 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Linnea SöderqvistOK Ravinen29:1310:20
2Therese NilssonOK Österåker31:04+1:5110:59
3Emma LingJönköpings OK32:29+3:1611:29
4Hanna ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK39:21+10:0813:55
5Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK40:08+10:5514:12
Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinenmispunched

H10

2 825 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen26:329:23
2Herman SvahnOK Ravinen31:24+4:5211:06
3Erik LingJönköpings OK33:55+7:2312:00
4Johan LundbäckJärfälla OK35:04+8:3212:24
5Erik Lidström LauriSnättringe SK35:44+9:1212:38
6Filip LindqvistTäby OK38:25+11:5313:35
7Gustav BjörklundOK Ravinen44:21+17:4915:41
8Otto BalckVallentuna-Össeby OL44:54+18:2215:53
9Elliot AngelsiööOK Linné45:39+19:0716:09
Elliot AngelsiööOK Linnédid not start
Karl GrywenzOK Linnédid not start

D35

5 275 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nina ThörnqvistSöders-Tyresö55:4410:33
2Elin AhlströmIFK Enskede1:00:19+4:3511:26
3Johanna DahlinCentrum OK1:18:33+22:4914:53
4Daniela RennerOK Södertörn1:22:42+26:5815:40
5Stina BorängSnättringe SK2:13:45+1:18:0125:21

H35

7 750 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nils MalmIFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:03:148:09
2Jesper HedbergSnättringe SK1:11:32+8:189:13
3Joacim TingstorpHammarby IF OF1:12:31+9:179:21
4Mats SandinIK Vikings OK1:19:48+16:3410:17
5Fredrik NilssonHaninge SOK1:33:56+30:4212:07
6Eric HuijsersHammarby IF OF2:03:15+1:00:0115:54
Christer WilhelmssonStigfinnarnamispunched

D40

4 625 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jeanette EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF46:079:58
2Anna Maja SvenssonSöders-Tyresö56:58+10:5112:19
3Sofie HöglundJärla Orientering1:17:27+31:2016:44
4Sara HektorJärla Orientering1:19:05+32:5817:05
5Maria EdvardssonJärfälla OK1:19:47+33:4017:15
6Eva PerssonOK Österåker1:29:12+43:0519:17
7Jenny SöderbergJärla Orientering1:30:52+44:4519:38
8Lena BrobergSnättringe SK1:42:59+56:5222:16
Sofia HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OFdid not start

H40

6 800 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lars Håkan SandvikAttunda OK47:156:56
2Mikael NybergHellas Orientering52:07+4:527:39
3Mikael TjernbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK54:56+7:418:04
4Ola SvärdHaninge SOK55:50+8:358:12
5Roger LindénAttunda OK57:06+9:518:23
6Mattias HolmbergBoxholm-Mjölby OL57:34+10:198:27
7Ulrik EnglundTumba-Mälarhöjden OK57:54+10:398:30
8Alistair LandelsStora Tuna OK59:19+12:048:43
9Jerker ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:00:05+12:508:50
10Patric de BoussardIFK Enskede1:00:36+13:218:54
11Håkan MelinBromma-Vällingby SOK1:01:56+14:419:06
12Mats LundbäckJärfälla OK1:02:31+15:169:11
13Olle MalmringFreidig1:04:02+16:479:25
14Anders BergmarkSnättringe SK1:04:57+17:429:33
15Urban FreijSnättringe SK1:05:12+17:579:35
16Ronnie PetterssonHaninge SOK1:06:52+19:379:50
17Henrik MorastHaninge SOK1:07:01+19:469:51
18Tommy NilssonSöders-Tyresö1:07:11+19:569:52
19Mattias PetterssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:09:22+22:0710:12
20Martin BjurnerBromma-Vällingby SOK1:09:35+22:2010:13
21Lars GreilertHaninge SOK1:12:39+25:2410:41
22Fredrik MorastHaninge SOK1:14:50+27:3511:00
23Per NordahlDomnarvets GOIF1:15:17+28:0211:04
24Magnus GrafströmCentrum OK1:15:37+28:2211:07
25Anders EdquistVästerås SOK1:17:16+30:0111:21
26Torbjörn OhlssonHaninge SOK1:21:25+34:1011:58
27Reijo KorhonenHaninge SOK1:23:24+36:0912:15
28Anders LingJönköpings OK1:30:34+43:1913:19
Mats ÅhmanOK Klemmingenmispunched
Björn LovangIFK Lidingös Skid o OKmispunched
Niclas NilssonOK Österåkermispunched
Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OKdid not start
Magnus ElwinIFK Enskededid not start
Andreas FredsikssonAttunda OKdid not start
Robert LidströmTullinge SKdid not start

D45

3 975 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Pia HellgrenOK Södertörn39:5110:01
2Ann FranzénOK Södertörn44:15+4:2411:07
3Birgitta OlssonTäby OK45:05+5:1411:20
4Eva GustavssonHellas Orientering46:27+6:3611:41
5Anna ForsgrenTäby OK48:11+8:2012:07
6Carina JohanssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK52:18+12:2713:09
7Susanne HarryssonAttunda OK56:34+16:4314:13
8Annika BjörkrothStockholms Multisport Klubb57:32+17:4114:28
9Ingrid MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:00:13+20:2215:08
10Kristina MarteliusAttunda OK1:05:22+25:3116:26
11Mari-helen LidströmSnättringe SK1:08:58+29:0717:21
12Katarina SahlstenSkarpnäcks OL1:15:09+35:1818:54
13Erika CarlingerSkogsluffarnas OK1:50:24+1:10:3327:46
Monica RoosAttunda OKmispunched
Anna BrandhorstJärla Orienteringmispunched

H45

6 800 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lars LönnkvistTullinge SK51:487:37
2Kjell ObergerIFK Lidingös Skid o OK52:59+1:117:47
3Per FranzénOK Södertörn58:17+6:298:34
4Johan MarkstedtOK Södertörn59:41+7:538:46
5Peter ZetterströmSöders-Tyresö1:00:36+8:488:54
6Kalle PerssonOK Österåker1:01:13+9:259:00
7Jan CarlssonSöders-Tyresö1:02:09+10:219:08
8Jörgen AxelssonTullinge SK1:02:39+10:519:12
9Ulf KallhaugeSnättringe SK1:03:05+11:179:16
10Per GrywenzOK Linné1:03:27+11:399:19
11Erik NylundJärfälla OK1:04:50+13:029:32
12Göran HellgrenOK Södertörn1:05:59+14:119:42
13Mats GunnemyrSöders-Tyresö1:06:28+14:409:46
14Joakim HedlöfOK Österåker1:06:46+14:589:49
15Anders WinbladSöders-Tyresö1:06:58+15:109:50
16Patrik ForsAttunda OK1:08:30+16:4210:04
17Thomas CallebergSnättringe SK1:09:09+17:2110:10
18Anders ErikssonOK Linné1:09:50+18:0210:16
19Nils EklöwOK Södertörn1:12:19+20:3110:38
20Jesper Hansson LagerbergOK Södertörn1:14:33+22:4510:57
21Jonas WelanderEksport OL1:21:18+29:3011:57
22Bo LauriSnättringe SK1:21:37+29:4912:00
23Ulf DanielssonTullinge SK1:22:13+30:2512:05
24Leif LundinJärla Orientering1:22:16+30:2812:05
25Tomas GlanshedIFK Enskede1:24:11+32:2312:22
26Mattias BerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK1:25:05+33:1712:30
27Claes RennerOK Södertörn1:26:35+34:4712:43
28Magnus HektorJärla Orientering1:28:31+36:4313:01
29Johan BalckVallentuna-Össeby OL1:32:02+40:1413:32
30Mats NordTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:32:33+40:4513:36
Stefan MarteliusAttunda OKmispunched
Ulf NilssonJärfälla OKdid not start
Anders ThuresonHellas Orienteringdid not start

D50

3 700 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Barbro LönnkvistTullinge SK34:149:15
2Gunilla KreissJärla Orientering37:04+2:5010:01
3Anita KarlssonOK Södertörn39:42+5:2810:43
4Maria BrattTullinge SK41:19+7:0511:10
5Anna-Karin SundqvistTullinge SK42:06+7:5211:22
6Britt-Marie HellgrenOK Älvsjö-Örby45:05+10:5112:11
7Linda Spjut-AsplundJärla Orientering46:36+12:2212:35
8Karin GreilertHaninge SOK48:17+14:0313:02
9Ann-Sofie SvanbergOK Södertörn48:19+14:0513:03
10Annika SvenssonSolna OK48:49+14:3513:11
11Anna-Karin OhlssonTullinge SK49:05+14:5113:15
12Caroline JohanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF50:46+16:3213:43
13Kerstin OhlssonHaninge SOK53:40+19:2614:30
14Maria GelinderAttunda OK1:06:47+32:3318:02
15Christina NordströmBodens BK1:06:51+32:3718:04
16Riina Larsson-MändFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK1:22:59+48:4522:25
17Madeleine CasselIFK Lidingös Skid o OK2:00:26+1:26:1232:32
Agneta HolgerssonSnättringe SKmispunched
Karina LangerakJärfälla OKmispunched

H50

5 600 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peter EnokssonOK Österåker45:178:05
2Tommy HolmérVäsby OK48:29+3:128:39
3Bengt HallJärla Orientering49:37+4:208:51
4Hans TarandiIFK Lidingös Skid o OK51:26+6:099:11
5Anders JakobssonOK Södertörn52:36+7:199:23
6Tore EklundSödertälje-Nykvarn OF58:47+13:3010:29
7Jörgen BatzSkarpnäcks OL58:56+13:3910:31
8Lars AnderssonOK Södertörn1:00:16+14:5910:45
9Johan PalmgrenTäby OK1:00:33+15:1610:48
10Anders MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:00:54+15:3710:52
11Erik AnderssonOK Österåker1:01:17+16:0010:56
12Gunnar LangsSkarpnäcks OL1:02:04+16:4711:05
13Rolf KarlssonJärla Orientering1:02:19+17:0211:07
14Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK1:04:46+19:2911:33
15Per NylundJärfälla OK1:05:31+20:1411:41
16Björn LönneSkarpnäcks OL1:06:15+20:5811:49
17Tapani MattusIFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:08:37+23:2012:15
18Bengt SvenssonSundbybergs IK1:08:53+23:3612:18
19Tomas HolmbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:11:06+25:4912:41
20Tomas BjörelindJärla Orientering1:19:33+34:1614:12
21Kjell BengtssonTullinge SK1:24:25+39:0815:04
22Ari SahlstenSkarpnäcks OL1:26:36+41:1915:27
23Johan HamiltonStockholms Multisport Klubb1:38:31+53:1417:35
24Göran IvarezOK Södertörn1:47:04+1:01:4719:07
Roland BäcklinSigtuna OKmispunched
Erik DanielsAttunda OKmispunched
Per HolgerssonSnättringe SKmispunched
Lars GerhardssonAttunda OKdid not start
Arne KarlssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OKdid not start

D55

3 700 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Pia-Lena PutkonenTullinge SK43:5411:51
2Elisabeth HedlöfRånäs OK45:29+1:3512:17
3Margareta AnderssonHellas Orientering51:24+7:3013:53
4Elisabeth BybergerSolna OK53:59+10:0514:35
5Margareta WadinOK Älvsjö-Örby58:58+15:0415:56
6Margareta LundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF59:34+15:4016:05
7Majlis BergqvistJärfälla OK1:08:01+24:0718:22
8Eva ElnerudSigtuna OK1:08:48+24:5418:35
9Eva BoströmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:24:15+40:2122:46
10Monika LarssonSkarpnäcks OL1:40:23+56:2927:07
11Anita LindbohmSkarpnäcks OL2:05:47+1:21:5333:59
Maggan BogstedtTullinge SKmispunched

H55

5 600 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Thomas JohanssonRånäs OK53:219:31
2Göran OhlssonTullinge SK58:09+4:4810:23
3Lars LandströmLånghundra IF1:02:31+9:1011:09
4Anders KärrströmTullinge SK1:02:50+9:2911:13
5Bengt KärrströmTullinge SK1:03:32+10:1111:20
6Thomas WesterGustavsbergs OK1:05:08+11:4711:37
7Björn NyqvistOK Södertörn1:06:18+12:5711:50
8Matts BjörkeSöders-Tyresö1:08:41+15:2012:15
9Stefan MyrefeltSkarpnäcks OL1:09:58+16:3712:29
10Milan KoppSöders-Tyresö1:12:10+18:4912:53
11Lars MongårdSkogsluffarnas OK1:14:25+21:0413:17
12Peter SundgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL1:14:30+21:0913:18
13Torbjörn TrondsetNynäshamns OK1:15:43+22:2213:31
14Benny PetterssonVäsby OK1:16:32+23:1113:40
15Johan KarlstenSolna OK1:17:15+23:5413:47
16Georg LarssonFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK1:25:37+32:1615:17
17Ove EricssonNyköpings OK1:29:37+36:1616:00
18Ton LangerakJärfälla OK1:30:36+37:1516:10
19Lars HagrotTäby OK1:31:27+38:0616:19
20Håkan IhrforsIFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:51:19+57:5819:52
Roland NorellSöders-Tyresömispunched
Jörgen KarlssonAttunda OKmispunched
Håkan TärnrotHellas Orienteringmispunched
Håkan SjunnestrandSolna OKmispunched
Göran DoyleSundbybergs IKmispunched
Jan GottfridssonNorbergs OKdid not start

D60

3 700 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Helen TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK56:1415:11
2Anna BlomgrenTullinge SK56:15+0:0115:12
3Helena KorhonenHaninge SOK1:01:38+5:2416:39
4Gertrud WilhelmssonStigfinnarna1:02:43+6:2916:57

H60

5 275 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ingemar GardSöders-Tyresö49:359:23
2P-O IvarssonHaninge SOK52:07+2:329:52
3Staffan TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK55:13+5:3810:28
4Olof PerssonSnättringe SK58:03+8:2811:00
5Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby1:02:25+12:5011:49
6Tommy LindbergHaninge SOK1:04:07+14:3212:09
7Paul NorénOK Södertörn1:04:28+14:5312:13
8Willy LjungdellTäby OK1:06:00+16:2512:30
9Göran FriskAttunda OK1:09:13+19:3813:07
10Björn SvedinJärfälla OK1:09:18+19:4313:08
11Greger WedinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:12:42+23:0713:46
12Ulric CarlssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:15:48+26:1314:22
13Olle ArmanNyköpings OK1:18:38+29:0314:54
14Bo WinanderJärfälla OK1:25:44+36:0916:15
15Gerhard LilliestiernaOK Roslagen1:29:43+40:0817:00
16Martin ErikssonOK Södertörn1:34:10+44:3517:51
17Jörgen WidlundNynäshamns OK1:35:08+45:3318:02
18Håkan ErikssonUmeå OK1:38:32+48:5718:40 Download route in GPX format

D65

3 150 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Berit GustavssonSödertälje IF53:1416:53
2Gun Inger SahlbergLånghundra IF53:50+0:3617:05
3Kristina Nygren-FriskAttunda OK55:05+1:5117:29
4Inger JanssonNynäshamns OK1:05:46+12:3220:52
5Berit EdengrenNyköpings OK1:10:27+17:1322:21

H65

4 625 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders GärderudIFK Lidingös Skid o OK45:529:55
2Hans-Ove ErikssonNyköpings OK47:27+1:3510:15
3Jan BojlingSolna OK52:13+6:2111:17
4Alf LångSöders-Tyresö58:13+12:2112:35
5Jan-Olof WåhlbergIBM-Klubben59:30+13:3812:51
6Sven Olov JohanssonSöders-Tyresö1:02:01+16:0913:24
7Sverker TirénHellas Orientering1:04:38+18:4613:58
8Klas LangelsSkarpnäcks OL1:09:14+23:2214:58
9Örjan KampegårdOK Södertörn1:09:46+23:5415:05
10Lars NordinSolna OK1:11:01+25:0915:21
11John ÖstlundSundbybergs IK1:11:26+25:3415:26
12Weine JohanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:11:27+25:3515:26
13Johan SandwallSkarpnäcks OL1:12:29+26:3715:40
14Ingemar JohnssonHaninge SOK1:16:18+30:2616:29
15Kjell BergmanStigfinnarna1:18:18+32:2616:55
16Hans CarlssonHellas Orientering1:23:32+37:4018:03
17Hans SahlbergLånghundra IF1:24:22+38:3018:14
18Lars ÖhmanFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK1:26:30+40:3818:42
Bo NorbäckTullinge SKmispunched
Ingvar SvenssonBjursås OKmispunched
Yngve SundbladOK Södertörndid not start

D70

3 150 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Solveig DillmanHammarby IF OF38:4112:16
2Gunnel GranqvistNynäshamns OK1:02:28+23:4719:49
3Pia VikströmTäby OK1:05:18+26:3720:43
4Berit LindungerHaninge SOK1:06:49+28:0821:12
5Gun LarssonHammarby IF OF1:19:08+40:2725:07

H70

4 625 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Håkan SjökvistSöders-Tyresö56:0112:06
2Åke AnderssonOK Älvsjö-Örby58:09+2:0812:34
3Bjarne ErlandssonHammarby IF OF1:04:08+8:0713:52
4Bo HedlundIFK Enskede1:04:15+8:1413:53
5Hugo IsgrenIFK Enskede1:04:43+8:4213:59
6Bo SundenKarlsbyhedens IK1:05:21+9:2014:07
7Leif LundquistEnebybergs IF1:05:59+9:5814:16
8Levin SvedbergSundbybergs IK1:09:07+13:0614:56
9Benny BogstedtTullinge SK1:16:13+20:1216:28
10Leif HermundstadSnättringe SK1:18:23+22:2216:56
11Göran AnderssonTäby OK1:21:18+25:1717:34
12Gunnar BramstenSundbybergs IK1:25:32+29:3118:29
13Stig GustavssonSödertälje IF1:31:34+35:3319:47
Reine BorgströmSkogsluffarnas OKmispunched

D75

2 575 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gunnel JunegardOK Södertörn1:00:4223:34
2Birgitta WestergrenTäby OK1:06:28+5:4625:48
3Inga JohanssonSöders-Tyresö1:20:17+19:3531:10

H75

3 975 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Göran LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF53:5313:33
2Ivar NordbergOK Älvsjö-Örby59:06+5:1314:52
3Sten BergstrandSkogsluffarnas OK1:09:46+15:5317:33
4Göran RastborgBromma-Vällingby SOK1:11:12+17:1917:54
5Robert BohmanSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:22:42+28:4920:48
6Bror WahlbergHaninge SOK1:28:57+35:0422:22
7Olle JohanssonSöders-Tyresö1:37:32+43:3924:32
Evgeny TarantsevOK Yeiskmispunched

H80

3 150 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Karl-Erik MogrenStigfinnarna51:2916:20
2Per WesterGustavsbergs OK57:50+6:2118:21
3Lennart WestergrenSöders-Tyresö1:05:14+13:4520:42
4Bengt ÅhlanderHammarby IF OF1:10:33+19:0422:23
5Lars SandvikOK Ravinen1:15:16+23:4723:53
Hans LindskogSkogsluffarnas OKmispunched

Inskolning

2 400 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Tuva FredTullinge SKcompleted
Matilde HermundstadSnättringe SKcompleted
Sara HersgrenIFK Enskedecompleted
Wilma LeicktTullinge SKcompleted
Louise LindellIFK Enskedecompleted
Sofie LindellIFK Enskedecompleted
Emil LingJönköpings OKcompleted
Sandra LingJönköpings OKcompleted
Erik NederheimHaninge SOKcompleted
Teo NylundSödertörncompleted
Maja NyströmOK Kolmårdencompleted
Märta NyströmOK Kolmårdencompleted
Oliver HermundstadSnättringe SKmispunched

U1

2 350 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Linus NilssonOK Österåker22:329:35
2Elsa KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK25:50+3:1810:59
3Kerstin ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK26:22+3:5011:13
4Alva Lidström LauriSnättringe SK29:12+6:4012:25
5Douglas OttSöders-Tyresö37:15+14:4315:51
6Linn De BoussardIFK Enskede47:07+24:3520:02
7Lucas De BoussardIFK Enskede47:15+24:4320:06
8Evelina OttSöders-Tyresö50:20+27:4821:25
Emil EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OFmispunched
Olivia EngelOK Ravinendid not start

U2

2 825 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Teodor EricsonJärla Orientering51:3818:16
Alicia KallhaugeSnättringe SKmispunched

Öppen motion 1

2 825 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Viktor ZillingOK Södertörn28:2310:02
2Olle KallurOK Ravinen32:13+3:5011:24
3Hannes MogensenOK Ravinen34:26+6:0312:11
4Teo StruckOK Ravinen34:30+6:0712:12
5Gustav SkogsjöSkogsluffarnas OK37:40+9:1713:19
6Didrik SkogsjöSkogsluffarnas OK37:53+9:3013:24
7Katja LeicktTullinge SK44:00+15:3715:34
8Annica AhlgrenTäby OK45:33+17:1016:07
9Tekla EleniusCentrum OK52:13+23:5018:29
10Ida SpennareAttunda OK52:55+24:3218:43
11Lina TorbjörnssonJärla Orientering55:36+27:1319:40
12Albin HainkeSnättringe SK1:00:45+32:2221:30
13Christina SvenssonBjörkfors GOIF1:08:56+40:3324:24
14Albert NordSödertälje IF1:18:51+50:2827:54
Love Stalås HörnstenOK Österåkermispunched
Teo Hörnsten StalåsOK Österåkermispunched

Öppen motion 2

4 000 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lukas ElmbergOK Södertörn52:1113:02
2Andreas SkepplingOK Södertörn58:07+5:5614:31
3Lukas FondinHerrljunga SK Skid o OL1:08:06+15:5517:01
4Ulla EkblomSkogsluffarnas OK1:11:01+18:5017:45
5Pyttan AsplundOK Södertörn1:41:12+49:0125:18
6Eva LarssonHerrljunga SK Skid o OL2:07:58+1:15:4731:59
6Birgitta EngKlubblös2:07:58+1:15:4731:59
Olle WellanderSöders-Tyresömispunched
Tove WellanderSöders-Tyresömispunched

Öppen motion 3

2 875 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elin BergOK Ravinen29:5710:25
2Sabrina KrebsKlubblös40:26+10:2914:03
3Madeleine AnderssonOK Österåker44:44+14:4715:33
4Teea PekolaJärla Orientering49:50+19:5317:20
5Ewa ArvidssonOK Södertörn49:53+19:5617:21
6Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen50:09+20:1217:26
7Kenneth DilmanSkogsluffarnas OK51:27+21:3017:53
8Eva NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby51:36+21:3917:56
9Gunilla AjdertLjungskile FK53:37+23:4018:38
10Karin LundeqvistOK Hällen54:35+24:3818:59
11Mats JonssonBromma-Vällingby SOK56:33+26:3619:40
12Elias TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK57:29+27:3219:59
13Petra LundbäckJärfälla OK58:20+28:2320:17
14Alva SpennareAttunda OK1:00:09+30:1220:55
15Ella ErikssonSundbybergs IK1:01:12+31:1521:17
16Lovisa SandqvistOK Österåker1:02:37+32:4021:46
17Bengt YttermoOK Södertörn1:03:57+34:0022:14
18Helen KnutesIFK Enskede1:08:21+38:2423:46
19Ayan LingJönköpings OK1:20:09+50:1227:52
Bertil LarssonOK Södertörnmispunched
Ingrid AnderssonOK Österåkermispunched
Charlotte EngesAttunda OKmispunched
Lena PetterssonSkarpnäcks OLmispunched
Robin HernodhHellas Orienteringmispunched

Öppen motion 4

4 300 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Fredrik LennforsStigfinnarna45:2310:33
2Alexander AhlgrenTäby OK49:51+4:2811:35
3Ann LeesmentMälarö SOK51:16+5:5311:55
4Roland LöwgrenSpårvägens OK51:36+6:1312:00
5Anders SundellStockholms Multisport Klubb52:59+7:3612:19
6Bengt MellinSundbybergs IK54:01+8:3812:33
7Emil AnderssonHaninge SOK54:55+9:3212:46
8Anders HolmströmOK Österåker57:22+11:5913:20
9Carl MohlinOK Linné1:08:46+23:2315:59
10Susanna HolmströmOK Österåker1:11:44+26:2116:40
Ingvar HultqvistOK Hällenmispunched
Jannis Norén-KarasOK Södertörnmispunched
Johan BrodinKlubblösmispunched
Karin SetterqvistOK Södertörnmispunched

Öppen motion 5

3 375 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders WigrenTullinge SK41:5112:24 Download route in GPX format
2Lars KristenssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF42:24+0:3312:33
3Martin OlssonFK Boken44:00+2:0913:02
4Mattias KallhaugeSnättringe SK44:28+2:3713:10
5Ingvar JanssonSundbybergs IK44:51+3:0013:17
6Jenny EkOK Södertörn47:37+5:4614:06
7Agneta SkohgKlubblös50:46+8:5515:02
8Ove ArvidssonOK Södertörn51:01+9:1015:06
9Gunnar LindholmKlubblös51:38+9:4715:17
10Lisa LeicktTullinge SK52:11+10:2015:27
11Cecilia WeistrandSödertälje-Nykvarn OF52:23+10:3215:31
12Håkan HartzellKlubblös53:53+12:0215:57
13Emma VivallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK54:20+12:2916:05
14Kerstin JenssenKlubblös55:09+13:1816:20
15Göran RoosKlubblös56:27+14:3616:43
16Ylva TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK57:27+15:3617:01
17Casper SneitzJärfälla OK58:53+17:0217:26
18Robert JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF59:28+17:3717:37
19Lucas NorrmanKlubblös1:00:44+18:5317:59
20Karin TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK1:02:37+20:4618:33
21Cia HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK1:04:13+22:2219:01
22Bengt LundbergSolna OK1:04:20+22:2919:03
23Erland LjungströmSpårvägens OK1:05:04+23:1319:16
24Sofia BerglundSigtuna OK1:05:42+23:5119:28
25Moa HeijkenskjöldTullinge SK1:10:18+28:2720:49
26Mats HainkeSnättringe SK1:13:38+31:4721:49
27Maria HernodhHellas Orientering1:14:10+32:1921:58
28Kerstin ForeusKlubblös1:15:08+33:1722:15
29Ylva LagerbergOK Södertörn1:21:02+39:1124:00
30Fredrika LundhRånäs OK1:22:23+40:3224:24
31Beata LarssonRånäs OK1:22:24+40:3324:24
32Göran R WallénIFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:26:11+44:2025:32
Edvin NordströmTäby OKmispunched
Malin SkohgKlubblösmispunched
Rolf SärströmSkogsluffarnas OKmispunched
Johan GibergTumba-Mälarhöjden OKmispunched
Joel RudanderSundbybergs IKmispunched
Kerstin MagnussonSkogsluffarnas OKmispunched
Lena NilssonOK Österåkermispunched
Janne Fossum MalmringFreidigmispunched

Öppen motion 6

6 025 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sven-Olof SvenssonBjörkfors GOIF1:00:4810:05
2Per LjungStockholms OK1:06:58+6:1011:06
3Mats ZackrissonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:09:02+8:1411:27
4Daniella ProfirJärla Orientering1:23:50+23:0213:54
5Sara SjökvistKlubblös1:24:06+23:1813:57
6Jonas PeterssonKlubblös1:26:24+25:3614:20
7Lotta PerssonKlubblös1:27:07+26:1914:27
8Ulf AngelsiööOK Linné1:29:36+28:4814:52
9Towe Norén KarasOK Södertörn1:33:33+32:4515:31
10Jan SöderkvistKlubblös1:33:41+32:5315:32
11Anders LindgrenKlubblös1:42:19+41:3116:58
12Henrik HellborgCentrum OK1:46:09+45:2117:37
13Josefin WångdahlIFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:54:48+54:0019:03
14Kalle HögbergOK Södertörn2:04:27+1:03:3920:39
15Eva RimnäsKlubblös2:04:35+1:03:4720:40
Christina HugossonJärla Orienteringmispunched
Paul DedeFrancemispunched

Öppen motion 7

3 150 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Staffan ZillingOK Södertörn32:5910:28
2Sören AnderssonVäsby OK33:38+0:3910:40
3Anna CurtiusJärla Orientering33:50+0:5110:44
4Karin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö36:42+3:4311:39
5Stig ThorssonSödertälje IF37:01+4:0211:45
6Margareta AhlqvistSundbybergs IK38:35+5:3612:14
6Carina DoyleSundbybergs IK38:35+5:3612:14
8Micke GustafssonOK Södertörn38:52+5:5312:20
9Gary PetterssonStockholms OK38:57+5:5812:21
10Anna ÅgrenCentrum OK40:58+7:5913:00
11Arne ÅhmanOK Klemmingen41:06+8:0713:02
12Anders KihlströmTullinge SK42:19+9:2013:26
13Gabriella LundholmSöders-Tyresö43:05+10:0613:40
14Jörgen AhlqvistSundbybergs IK43:07+10:0813:41
15Olof RudinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK43:22+10:2313:46
16Olof HedenCentrum OK44:39+11:4014:10
17Marie HeijkenskjöldTullinge SK45:44+12:4514:31
18Lena StenbergIFK Umeå46:12+13:1314:40
19Jörgen LundholmSöders-Tyresö46:55+13:5614:53
20Anna ReforsJärla Orientering48:22+15:2315:21
21Kennet SpennareAttunda OK48:39+15:4015:26
22Bo AdolfssonIK Ymer49:48+16:4915:48
22Inger PahlénSöders-Tyresö49:48+16:4915:48
24Anders StenbackBromma-Vällingby SOK50:33+17:3416:02
25Isak SöderströmSala OK52:26+19:2716:38
26Sven-Erik AmrénSnättringe SK52:40+19:4116:43
27Jacob HårdOK Södertörn54:58+21:5917:26
28Marie EnokssonOK Österåker56:08+23:0917:49
29Annica MagnussonKFUM Örebro OK56:38+23:3917:58
30Anette HagelinGustavsbergs OK57:03+24:0418:06
31Claes LandqvistVallentuna-Össeby OL57:16+24:1718:10
32Johanna AlmlundHaninge SOK57:21+24:2218:12
33Lars-Olov AnderssonSigtuna OK58:53+25:5418:41
34Helene RipaHaninge SOK1:01:47+28:4819:36
35Mikael AnderssonOK Österåker1:02:20+29:2119:47
36Kerstin LoenbergStigfinnarna1:02:27+29:2819:49
37Kjell AggeforsKlubblös1:02:55+29:5619:58
37Markus AggeforsOK Ravinen1:02:55+29:5619:58
39Anna DahlbergIFK Enskede1:03:10+30:1120:03
40Ulrika StarkKlubblös1:03:11+30:1220:03
41Leif BergmanSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:08:29+35:3021:44
42Susanne LundHaninge SOK1:09:04+36:0521:55
43Erik DanielssonSkogsluffarnas OK1:09:06+36:0721:56
44Kurt AnderssonEnebybergs IF1:09:43+36:4422:07
45Margaretha NylundOK Södertörn1:10:02+37:0322:13
46Anna-Karin CarlssonOK Södertörn1:10:12+37:1322:17
47Ingvar OskarssonKlubblös1:10:51+37:5222:29
48Karin EdströmSkogsluffarnas OK1:11:00+38:0122:32
49Monique Stalås HörnstenOK Österåker1:15:36+42:3724:00
50Elisabeth CarlinSöders-Tyresö1:18:09+45:1024:48
51Ingrid E StrömTäby OK1:18:35+45:3624:56
52Sebastian BankSkarpnäcks OL1:21:04+48:0525:44
53Lars HeijkenskjöldTullinge SK1:28:11+55:1227:59
54Caroline StenbergKlubblös1:39:39+1:06:4031:38
55Tanja-Birgit SöderströmSala OK1:52:26+1:19:2735:41
Eva AdolfssonIK Ymermispunched
Anders ErikssonVallentuna-Össeby OLmispunched
Loke SundbergOK Södertörnmispunched

Öppen motion 8

4 625 m, 76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Olle BoströmJärla Orientering28:126:05
2Axel MattssonJärla Orientering36:21+8:097:51
3Fredrik NormanLeksands OK36:24+8:127:52
4Lars PalmqvistJärfälla OK36:53+8:417:58
5Peter AnderssonSöders-Tyresö37:39+9:278:08
6Kari EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF38:48+10:368:23
7Patrik LeicktTullinge SK40:07+11:558:40
8Charlotte WatsonOK Ravinen40:38+12:268:47
9Anders ForsgrenTäby OK42:58+14:469:17
10Niklas HermundstadSnättringe 44:01+15:499:31
11Hans OlsénSundbybergs IK44:20+16:089:35
12Dane CavanaghTullinge SK44:34+16:229:38
13Tina JunegardTullinge SK45:37+17:259:51
14Leif MagnussonSkogsluffarnas OK47:04+18:5210:10
15Daniel LennartssonCentrum OK47:05+18:5310:10
16Stefan LjungdahlJärla Orientering47:07+18:5510:11
17Patrik AhlgrenTäby OK47:30+19:1810:16
18Anna EkOK Grip47:40+19:2810:18
19Ulf AnderssonHaninge SOK47:56+19:4410:21
20Juliette SoulardStora Tuna OK48:03+19:5110:23
21Oskar NerderheimHaninge SOK48:19+20:0710:26
22Karin WimmerSnättringe SK48:58+20:4610:35
23Erik EdgenKlubblös49:27+21:1510:41
24Karin LundbergJärfälla OK49:39+21:2710:44
25Mikael SundqvistTullinge SK49:48+21:3610:46
26Per-Erik CarleniusAttunda OK51:44+23:3211:11
27Christina MagnussonCentrum OK51:56+23:4411:13
28Kerstin SjökvistOK Österåker52:08+23:5611:16
29Maria OlssonVansbro ok52:11+23:5911:16
30Johan KällbäckHammarby IF OF52:23+24:1111:19
31Kia NordströmTäby OK53:32+25:2011:34
32Claes-Göran SkohgTäby OK53:37+25:2511:35
33Emma TarandiIFK Lidingös Skid o OK53:54+25:4211:39
34Nicklas DoyleSkarpnäcks OL54:14+26:0211:43
35Bo DavidssonSolna OK55:03+26:5111:54
36Adam HallströmSvaide Roma SOK57:17+29:0512:23
37Anders ThimHaninge SOK57:20+29:0812:23
38Per KnutesIFK Enskede57:43+29:3112:28
39Johan GrafKlubblös58:38+30:2612:40
40Staffan HolmbergSödertälje-Nykvarn OF59:47+31:3512:55
41Åsa JanssonOK Roslagen59:59+31:4712:58
42Caroline WilboisGöteborgs SK1:00:08+31:5613:00
43Mattias LiljedahlFK Boken1:00:28+32:1613:04
44Ilic DejanOK Paracin1:00:34+32:2213:05
45Mårten HolmströmOK Österåker1:00:43+32:3113:07
46Sven SetterqvistOK Södertörn1:00:44+32:3213:07
47Eva MolénSkarpnäcks OL1:01:44+33:3213:20
48Anders KarlssonTullinge SK1:03:14+35:0213:40
49Gustaf BerglundSigtuna OK1:03:22+35:1013:42
50Ellinor BjörkSkarpnäcks OL1:03:24+35:1213:42
51Carin KihlströmTäby OK1:05:18+37:0614:07
52Lars SegerqvistSkarpnäcks OL1:05:56+37:4414:15
53Claes ElvhammarAttunda OK1:07:15+39:0314:32
54Petra SundströmCentrum OK1:07:16+39:0414:32
55Sven HedmanAttunda OK1:07:57+39:4514:41
56Björn EkblomSkogsluffarnas OK1:08:08+39:5614:43
57Niklas WickanderIFK Enskede1:09:04+40:5214:56
58Ingela AlnessLånghundra IF1:09:27+41:1515:00
59Caroline SjökvistIFK Enskede1:09:31+41:1915:01
60Maja AnderssonCentrum OK1:09:59+41:4715:07
61Julia DalgrenCentrum OK1:10:18+42:0615:12
62Gunilla KallhaugeSnättringe SK1:10:51+42:3915:19
63Kristian LundgrenStigfinnarna1:14:21+46:0916:04
64Per WesterlundSkogsluffarnas OK1:16:17+48:0516:29
65Kenneth AlnessLånghundra IF1:16:43+48:3116:35
66Olle KällbäckHammarby IF OF1:18:25+50:1316:57
67David SöderströmSala OK1:20:56+52:4417:29
68Daniel BeutlerOK Södertörn1:23:04+54:5217:57
69Åke AndreassonGustavsbergs OK1:24:27+56:1518:15
70Christer HedinIFK Enskede1:26:35+58:2318:43
71Magnus BergströmRånäs OK1:27:07+58:5518:50
72Per ÅnmarkTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:40:16+1:12:0421:40
Bernt StenbergIFK Umeåmispunched
Mikael KlassonSkogsluffarnas OKmispunched
Jonas NilssonJärla Orienteringmispunched
Stefan LundellLjungskile FKmispunched

Öppen motion 9

7 750 m, 50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF52:296:46
2Niklaus ReyNyköpings OK54:03+1:346:58
3Olle KaleredOK Denseln57:31+5:027:25
4Simon HectorSnättringe SK58:42+6:137:34
5Henrik ErikssonCentrum OK59:36+7:077:41
6Michael ReforsJärla Orientering1:00:53+8:247:51
7Hans Olof AmblieIFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:02:46+10:178:05
8Dan GibergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:03:42+11:138:13
9Erik KropfGustavsbergs OK1:03:55+11:268:14
10Mats FryxellTullinge SK1:06:52+14:238:37
11Juha LoenbergStigfinnarna1:08:59+16:308:54
12Johan NordströmOK Älgen1:09:30+17:018:58
13Elin StrömIFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:10:44+18:159:07
14Rebecka LindbergOK Linné1:11:41+19:129:14
15David HectorSnättringe SK1:11:44+19:159:15
16Jesper LundHaninge SOK1:12:39+20:109:22
17Pontus BergströmOK Österåker1:14:17+21:489:35
18Edvin LindmarkSkarpnäcks OL1:14:53+22:249:39
19Per-Ove KivisäkkTullinge SK1:15:06+22:379:41
20Love OttossonHaninge SOK1:15:24+22:559:43
21Christian RotvikerCentrum OK1:18:15+25:4610:05
22Torbjörn JohanssonOK Södertörn1:19:49+27:2010:17
23Martin LerjenCentrum OK1:19:50+27:2110:18
24Lennart StrömTullinge SK1:20:51+28:2210:25
25Johan SällforsIFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:22:02+29:3310:35
26Samuel HenrikssonSkarpnäcks OL1:22:26+29:5710:38
27Christoffer NorrmanKlubblös1:22:30+30:0110:38
28Tomas SjökvistOK Österåker1:23:03+30:3410:42
29Robert HagelinGustavsbergs OK1:23:36+31:0710:47
30Jens WernerGustavsbergs OK1:24:04+31:3510:50
31Björn SalomonssonSnättringe SK1:24:35+32:0610:54
32Jan GlevenJärla Orientering1:25:55+33:2611:05
33Ulrik IversAttunda OK1:25:58+33:2911:05
34Karin FägerlindCentrum OK1:26:46+34:1711:11
35Tom SvenssonHammarby IF OF1:27:57+35:2811:20
36Jens WicksénCentrum OK1:28:57+36:2811:28
37Magnus SneitzJärfälla OK1:29:14+36:4511:30
38Peter ThorsellCentrum OK1:31:10+38:4111:45
39Pål JanssonOK Roslagen1:32:52+40:2311:58
40Malin AnnegårdCentrum OK1:34:20+41:5112:10
41Mikael HallendalIFK Enskede1:34:33+42:0412:12
42Ulf ÖjeboIFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:37:58+45:2912:38
43Mats  AronssonKlubblös1:39:47+47:1812:52
44Thomas BabtistMälarö SOK1:50:12+57:4314:13
45Jonas KallhaugeSnättringe SK1:55:51+1:03:2214:56
46Simon MattusIFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:58:39+1:06:1015:18
47Lars IlisKlubblös2:07:28+1:14:5916:26
Lars KlintvallOslo studentermispunched
Patrick FondinHerrljunga SK Skid o OLmispunched
Jörgen OhlinOK Linnémispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements