Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H18

6 130 m, 106 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Florian KurzOK Oachkatzlschwoaf48:05
2Johan EdenhamnLänna IF53:18+5:13
3Michael ImhofOL Regio Wil54:13+6:08
4Dominik JandlNaturfreunde Wien56:52+8:47
5Robin SvennbergDegerfors OK57:19+9:14
6Braun EmanuelOK Oachkatzlschwoaf57:34+9:29
7Joar LönngrenBoxholm-Mjölby OL58:03+9:58
8Adam JohanssonTrollhättans SOK58:15+10:10
9Rasmus MöllerArboga OK58:36+10:31
10Alexander GraadRonneby OK58:38+10:33
11Jesper LindströmIF Hagen59:48+11:43
12Emil JohanssonOK Bävern1:00:31+12:26
13Erik SvenssonOK Klyftamo1:00:47+12:42
14Guillaume WyrschANCO-Neuchâtel1:01:08+13:03
15Michael BättigOLG Wislig1:01:22+13:17
16Vitaliy FedorovNord West1:01:52+13:47
17Anton BernevingOK Gipen1:02:00+13:55
18James CrosbyAuckland OC1:02:33+14:28
19Dmitry RudenkoNord West1:02:46+14:41
20Ludwig BergfalkJärfälla OK1:02:48+14:43
21Bjørnar LøvliAsker SK1:04:33+16:28
22Håvard BakkeRingerike OL1:04:47+16:42
23Håkon BlågestadIndre Østfold OK1:05:49+17:44
24Jan Erik NaessDontGetLost Adventure Running1:06:58+18:53
25Filip BrunanderAttunda OK1:07:38+19:33
26Linus HämmerliOL Regio Wil1:08:12+20:07
27Preben AntonsenByåsen IL1:08:43+20:38
28Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof1:10:26+22:21
29Martin SkyggessonOK Nackhe1:10:39+22:34
29Jarle LysnesHedrum OL1:10:39+22:34
31Seth WimanTäby OK1:10:48+22:43
32Peter HansenCopenhagenO1:11:28+23:23
33Emanuel NäslundSkogslöparna1:11:53+23:48
34Anders Lunding HenriksenSvendborg OK1:13:05+25:00
35Sebastian RüeggOLG St.Gallen/Appenzell1:13:41+25:36
36Rasmus RasmussenOK Snab1:14:25+26:20
37Erik BerglundOK Kåre1:15:34+27:29
38Jørgen Teigen SøgårdKongsberg OL1:16:10+28:05
39Wout KeuppensOMEGA1:16:13+28:08
40Jonas BrütschOLG Schaffhausen1:16:35+28:30
41Filip HahneInsjöns IF OK1:17:49+29:44
42David GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:17:50+29:45
43Jakob BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:17:58+29:53
44Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:18:21+30:16
45Loann PeureyCOL Etrechy1:18:55+30:50
46Paul ScholtzBerliner TSC1:19:29+31:24
47Albin LagerNässjö OK1:20:01+31:56
48Oliver MalmkvistJönköpings OK1:20:32+32:27
49Sander ArnevikRingerike OL1:20:39+32:34
50Oscar LangVästerviks OK1:21:17+33:12
51Immanuel StensötaFrölunda OL1:21:26+33:21
52Simon BernerssonOK Enen1:21:47+33:42
53Vojta BartosSK Praga1:22:32+34:27
54Petter MarkhusVerdal OK1:22:49+34:44
55Philippe GrossmannOLG Thun1:23:00+34:55
56Anton StrandbergSkogslöparna1:23:29+35:24
57Viktor IvarssonOK Hammaren1:23:31+35:26
58Thibault ErblandCOL Etrechy1:23:48+35:43
59Simon GodefroyOPA Montigny1:24:31+36:26
60Axel RydgårdEksjö SOK1:25:44+37:39
61Simon ErikssonUmeå OK1:25:59+37:54
62Lukas BernatikSokol Frydek-Mistek1:26:46+38:41
63Noa PruthIK Hakarpspojkarna1:26:47+38:42
64Per KarlssonOK Tylöskog1:27:20+39:15
65Sune ÖhlenschlägerÖrkelljunga FK1:28:05+40:00
66Oscar MolinBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:28:37+40:32
67Andreas Duc JørgensenCopenhagenO1:28:50+40:45
68Tommi KukkulaRastikarhut1:29:33+41:28
69William EkbergKongsberg OL1:29:50+41:45
70Florian WalthertOLG Thun1:30:29+42:24
71Lars WidmerOLG Pfaeffikon1:30:33+42:28
72Andreas ZechnerASVÖ Österrike1:30:47+42:42
73Martin KrennASVÖ Österrike1:31:23+43:18
74Nicklas DeWittLänna IF1:31:59+43:54
75Jonas IversenOdense OK1:33:36+45:31
76Rikard KammerudRingerike OL1:34:35+46:30
77Martin RafflerTirol1:34:39+46:34
78August BengtssonOK Nackhe1:35:46+47:41
79Quim LlobetClub Orientació Catalunya1:35:53+47:48
80Jonas DreselSC Klecken1:38:48+50:43
81Mario SommerOLG Cordoba1:38:50+50:45
82Olof LundgrenUmeå OK1:41:52+53:47
83Arnau Requena FernandezClub Orientació Catalunya1:49:52+1:01:47
84Jonathan BjörkLeksands OK1:53:05+1:05:00
85Håvard Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL1:55:53+1:07:48
86Joakim HandinOK Löftan1:58:49+1:10:44
87Sindre WoldSundbybergs IK1:59:15+1:11:10
88Fredrik NorlinIFK Mora OK1:59:17+1:11:12
89Vilmos WeilerBudapest2:00:24+1:12:19
90Mikkel EbbensgaardCopenhagenO2:03:45+1:15:40
91Markus PetterssonVänersborgs SK2:04:22+1:16:17
92Dídac San José RomeuClub Orientació Catalunya2:04:49+1:16:44
93Euan TebbuttTwycross OC2:05:22+1:17:17
94Are MårdalenFreidig2:06:19+1:18:14
95Julius KindlundhFK Finn2:06:25+1:18:20
96Dan ÖsterlundVästerås SOK2:09:43+1:21:38
97Vidar FunkquistIF Hansa-Hoburg2:11:25+1:23:20
98Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenBul-Tromsø IL2:12:32+1:24:27
99Erik LiljebjörnNybro OK2:25:26+1:37:21
100Christoph WeberOLG Hondrich2:27:20+1:39:15
Carl BörnstedtTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Sigurd Bonden KjørsvikKongsberg OLmispunched
Enric Prats BacarditClub Orientació Catalunyamispunched
Simon ÖsterlundVästerås SOKmispunched
Tobias von KronhelmOK Måsenmispunched
Erik ÖsterbergSkogslöparnamispunched
Arvid JernstigVänersborgs SKdid not start
Antun TisljarOK Orion, Zagrebdid not start
Alexander GarinSträngnäs-Malmby OLdid not start
Linus OlssonOK Gipendid not start
Martin LundStenungsunds OKdid not start
Niklas BrantnerOK Oachkatzlschwoafdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements