Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H12

3 300 m, 155 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mattias ÖstbergStora Tuna OK16:48
2Johan MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan20:02+3:14
3Noel BraunVäxjö OK20:03+3:15
4Arvid BjörkTrollhättans SOK20:22+3:34
5Pascal SchärerOLG Pfaeffikon21:03+4:15
6Loke HedbergLunds OK21:35+4:47
7Casper SkeppSävedalens AIK21:41+4:53
8Eric HallnerOckelbo OK21:59+5:11
9Viktor GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarna22:06+5:18
10Agust KronkvistÖrkelljunga FK23:17+6:29
11Adomas CasasOK Perkunas23:27+6:39
12Anton CarlssonIF Hagen23:30+6:42
13Albin WeidenSkåneslättens OL23:34+6:46
14Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK23:44+6:56
15Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK23:48+7:00
16Benjamin WeyOLG Zürich23:49+7:01
17Mattias HanssonOK Djerf24:18+7:30
18Gian-Andri MüllerOLG Galgenen24:25+7:37
19Albin HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK24:29+7:41
20Hugo LarssonOK Dacke24:43+7:55
21William GrunderJärfälla OK24:58+8:10
22Hugo KindbornOK Hällen25:02+8:14
23Tore PalmgrenSundsvalls OK25:06+8:18
24Oscar OlinIK Hakarpspojkarna25:08+8:20
25Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna25:15+8:27
26Olle KallurOK Ravinen25:16+8:28
27Joe HuddBOK25:18+8:30
28Klas LjungqvistLunds OK25:25+8:37
29Anton UllerKils OK25:40+8:52
30Olle MelénTrollhättans SOK26:06+9:18
31Oscar AnelandOK Ravinen26:11+9:23
32Oscar David Broman JensenCopenhagenO26:15+9:27
33Jens DalgaardKolding OK26:19+9:31
34Victor ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad26:40+9:52
35Jim BaileyBOK26:41+9:53
36Isak GeliusSnättringe SK26:42+9:54
37Philip VibergRyda SK26:43+9:55
38Alexander JanssonOK Djerf26:47+9:59
39Isak LundholmUmeå OK27:00+10:12
40Emil JägstedtHalmstad OK27:04+10:16
41Felix GustafssonLunds OK27:15+10:27
42Carl HedegårdOK Kolmården27:18+10:30
43Konrad StamerPreetzer TSV27:28+10:40
44Olle KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK27:40+10:52
45Axel BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg27:45+10:57
46Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung27:48+11:00
47Albin LundbergArvidsjaurs OK27:52+11:04
48Edvin SelinFK Göingarna27:56+11:08
49Simon PerrinNature Orientation Saint Etienne27:57+11:09
50Simon HolmerIFK Mora OK27:58+11:10
51Oskar DahlinIK Gandvik28:04+11:16
52Marcus EkmanVallentuna-Össeby OL28:18+11:30
53Adam ConwayGuildford Orienteers28:22+11:34
54Carl ErixonIFK Göteborg28:30+11:42
55Vegard RanestadHamar OK28:38+11:50
56Fabian EvertssonLessebo OK28:40+11:52
57Olle AnderssonOK Skogsstjärnan28:41+11:53
58Joel BjörnlingerIK Vista29:04+12:16
59Isak LiljeholmGamleby OK29:06+12:18
60Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK29:14+12:26
60Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss29:14+12:26
62Adrian BångaAlfta-Ösa OK29:23+12:35
63Alex JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg29:33+12:45
64Johan HedmanIF Hagen29:39+12:51
65Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK29:43+12:55
66Markus HalvarssonLeksands OK29:53+13:05
67Albin NyqvistOK Landehof30:03+13:15
68Mikkel BerglundRingerike OL30:11+13:23
69Edvin HenryssonTibro OK30:24+13:36
70Lukas MächlerOLG Galgenen30:25+13:37
71Lucas LjungdahlOK Skogshjortarna30:26+13:38
72Pablo PolsiniOLV Baselland30:27+13:39
73Trond MaySage Orienteering and Rogaining Club30:28+13:40
74Elias AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK30:43+13:55
75Hans UrsetBul-Tromsø IL30:44+13:56
76Vilgot WennblomHagaby GOIF31:13+14:25
77Kaspar MeierOLG Pfaeffikon31:37+14:49
78Arthur BrunborgNittedal OL31:38+14:50
79Hjalmar SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby31:42+14:54
80Toke TillingsøeCopenhagenO31:49+15:01
81Erik LingJönköpings OK31:54+15:06
82Erik JohanssonFK Boken32:01+15:13
83Anton ErikssonOK Milan32:21+15:33
84Christoffer LindgrenOK Kåre32:29+15:41
85Mats LindaasElverum OK32:32+15:44
86Arvid EkströmStenungsunds OK32:48+16:00
87Elias PerssonFjärås AIK33:21+16:33
88Jonathan TellestedtGarphyttans IF33:26+16:38
89Yoann BonoraALCO St Priest33:37+16:49
90Herman SvahnOK Ravinen33:59+17:11
91Oliver PetterssonOK Milan34:40+17:52
92Henrik PetterssonGamleby OK34:44+17:56
93Linus DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna34:47+17:59
94Max LönnqvistOK Ravinen34:50+18:02
95Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering35:08+18:20
96Folke SvangrenGotlands Bro OK35:17+18:29
97David NäslundOK Roslagen35:29+18:41
98Victor BerglundVittjärvs IK35:30+18:42
99Gustav LidmanTibro OK35:47+18:59
100Henrik FranzénAlmby IK36:20+19:32
101Stein StræteRingerike OL36:31+19:43
102Simon MarkströmOK Renen36:33+19:45
103Jonatan KraftAlmby IK36:34+19:46
104Olle EkbringKexholms SK36:58+20:10
105Anton KarlssonLänna IF37:01+20:13
106Simon VeltmanOK Skogshjortarna37:04+20:16
107Oliver EricssonTäby OK37:36+20:48
108Simon KarlssonOK Motala37:57+21:09
109Hugo AuseliusBredaryds SOK38:03+21:15
110Jakob MobergOK Löftan38:57+22:09
111Henrik NorgrenStora Tuna OK39:00+22:12
112Birk Felland SaetnanFossum IF39:18+22:30
113Mattis GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb39:46+22:58
114Magnus EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering39:49+23:01
115Albert GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK39:52+23:04
116Malte BerggrenOK Älvsjö-Örby40:59+24:11
117Gustav MöllerbergValbo AIF41:04+24:16
118Kirill BuninNord West41:32+24:44
119Ture BergqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb41:58+25:10
120Filip PerssonOckelbo OK42:18+25:30
121Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL42:25+25:37
122Gustaf KullbergBjörkfors GOIF43:24+26:36
123Ingmar SandenOK Södertörn43:30+26:42
124Johan LundStenungsunds OK43:33+26:45
125Mattis SandénOK Södertörn43:45+26:57
126Alex KarlsenJärfälla OK45:06+28:18
127Jonathan BlomlöfIFK Lidingö SOK45:07+28:19
128Hannes BjörndalOK Grip47:02+30:14
129Jacob GrahnIK Uven47:13+30:25
130Samuel Díaz FernándezMalarruta48:27+31:39
131Jonathan OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK49:11+32:23
132Samuel LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb49:16+32:28
133Eivind EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering49:48+33:00
134Adam ThybergVästvärmlands OK51:56+35:08
135Tage KinellIFK Göteborg52:06+35:18
136Philip MartinssonFK Finn52:07+35:19
137Simon SchmutzLeksands OK53:53+37:05
138Sverre StrandLierbygda O-lag53:56+37:08
139Malte JohanssonOK Hammaren54:06+37:18
140Simon HermanssonGudhems IF54:16+37:28
141Ludvig BylundFagersta OK57:10+40:22
142Tobias HällmanOK Tyr57:12+40:24
143Erik AlrikssonNybro OK57:22+40:34
144Anton LundOK Skogshjortarna58:46+41:58
145Elmer ÖgrenKarlsbyhedens IK59:05+42:17
146Vidar BäckmanFrösö IF59:20+42:32
147Sverre HäggströmAndrarums IF1:01:09+44:21
148Fabian OdénFjärås AIK1:01:38+44:50
149Alexander VahlbergLinköpings OK1:01:54+45:06
150Caspar RøthingHaugesund IL Orientering1:03:19+46:31
151Filip JennerstrandOK Njudung1:07:32+50:44
152Jørgen WesterheimStord IL1:13:43+56:55
153Stellan GradinAndrarums IF1:13:52+57:04
Hugo EricssonVäxjö OKmispunched
Arvid Feil LindmarkSkellefteå OKmispunched
Rasmus ErikssonUmeå OKdid not start
Noah PansellEksjö SOKdid not start
Filip LauströmGarda OKdid not start
Jonas DeubelNF Wiendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements