Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H55

5 500 m, 136 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mats HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF42:38
2Yngvar ChristiansenBækkelagets SK46:13+3:35
3Sixten WestlundOK Tyr47:25+4:47
4Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka47:28+4:50
5Warren KeyMelbourne Forest racers48:25+5:47
6Lars SjökvistStora Tuna OK48:43+6:05
7Mats HallNyköpings OK48:53+6:15
8Lars Roger LundanesEmblem IL49:01+6:23
9Axel WasseniusUddevalla OK49:19+6:41
10Magnus JosefssonSävedalens AIK49:42+7:04
11Per BacklundOK Södertörn50:28+7:50
12Johnny JunegardTullinge SK50:45+8:07
13Ola LundhIF Hagen50:47+8:09
14Jan GranstedtHalden SK50:50+8:12
15Audun StrandlieGjø-Vard OL51:05+8:27
16Lars MattssonOK Kåre52:01+9:23
17Mats WalheimRobertsfors IK52:05+9:27
18Martin GranlyLillomarka OL52:17+9:39
19Thomas SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK52:56+10:18
20Hans TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK53:10+10:32
21Christer SkoogKils OK54:33+11:55
22Göran TjärnbergKovlands IF55:21+12:43
23Tryggve OttossonVästerbergslagens OL55:22+12:44
24Jan HanssonStenungsunds OK55:41+13:03
25Juhani JetsonenSJJ55:48+13:10
26Krister GumaeliusWaxholms OK56:16+13:38
27Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK56:21+13:43
28Bart Van de MoortelOMEGA56:35+13:57
29Jan-Olof BjörklundBjursås OK56:41+14:03
30Øivind MyhreKongsberg OL57:38+15:00
31Anders JakobssonOK Södertörn57:54+15:16
32Jan NordinSundsvalls OK58:45+16:07
33Sören JonssonNydalens SK58:59+16:21
34Jens LeibigerPost SV Dresden59:35+16:57
35Mats LindqvistSävedalens AIK59:53+17:15
36Andreas HjertsonOK Linné59:54+17:16
37Markus GloorOLV Zug 20151:00:08+17:30
38Arne NilssonNyköpings OK1:01:30+18:52
39Mats BrorssonTockarps IK1:01:31+18:53
40Lars-Erik FiskumIL Tyrving1:01:38+19:00
41Olof FraenellSundsvalls OK1:02:01+19:23
42Peissard BernardOLC SKOG Fribourg1:02:53+20:15
43Torbjörn AronssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:03:27+20:49
44Örjan WängdahlOK Gipen1:03:42+21:04
45Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe1:03:44+21:06
46Lasse PedersenGöteborg-Majorna OK1:04:20+21:42
47Anders ElfvingBottnaryds IF1:04:45+22:07
48Christer ErikssonÅmåls OK1:05:33+22:55
49Alexey ZuevNavicom_Garmin1:05:34+22:56
50Mikael JohanssonOK Gisle1:06:27+23:49
51Robert DrągowskiOK!Sport1:06:31+23:53
52Jan GustafssonHagaby GOIF1:06:56+24:18
53Anders SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK1:07:12+24:34
54Håkan CarnlandFrösö IF1:07:23+24:45
55Tore EklundSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:07:50+25:12
56Tomas AnderssonOK Tor1:08:05+25:27
57Pekka VornanenSJJ1:08:26+25:48
58Arne SääfGudhems IF1:09:13+26:35
59Gila PolteraQuack OK1:09:26+26:48
60Richard HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK1:09:36+26:58
61Svante AndrénTibro OK1:09:51+27:13
62Ingvar LarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:10:32+27:54
63Aleksandr BorachenkoRUS-Veteran1:11:04+28:26
64Dick NymanUddevalla IS1:11:06+28:28
65Bruno ScherrHSV Villach1:11:23+28:45
66Harald ØstbyeElverum OK1:11:30+28:52
67Cejka KatiOLC SKOG Fribourg1:11:39+29:01
68Bo BörjessonStorviks IF1:11:52+29:14
69Francois MartinezBROS1:12:02+29:24
70Torbjörn HalvarssonFjärås AIK1:12:13+29:35
71Christer MannfolkUlricehamns OK1:12:35+29:57
72Mogens HagnerSilkeborg OK1:12:52+30:14
73Mats LundmanOK Roslagen1:12:54+30:16
74Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SK1:13:28+30:50
75Håkan SvedhemUlricehamns OK1:13:38+31:00
76Owe TörnrothHjobygdens OK1:14:04+31:26
77Lars RunessonOK Vivill1:15:05+32:27
78Kjell-Erik SahlinOK Vildhussen1:16:20+33:42
79Thor Inge TollehaugEiker OL1:16:30+33:52
80Martin CrosbyAuckland OC1:16:38+34:00
81Bengt KlassonUlricehamns OK1:17:08+34:30
82Roger GustafssonIdefjordens SK1:17:47+35:09
83Sten SegerslättSkåneslättens OL1:18:17+35:39
84Gerrit van de RietOlifant1:18:18+35:40
85Tapani MattusIFK Lidingö SOK1:18:19+35:41
86Josef MilotaMLOK Marianske lazne1:18:42+36:04
87Rais BayburinUfa-United1:21:51+39:13
88Helge EriksenByåsen IL1:22:14+39:36
89Erik SparrevikLerums SOK1:22:43+40:05
90Torben SeirHSOK.dk1:22:56+40:18
91Alastair MackenzieCleveland Orienteering Klub1:23:03+40:25
92Heinz RüeggOLG Welsikon1:23:15+40:37
93Jan LundgrenLinköpings OK1:23:31+40:53
94Leonid MarchenkoVladivostok1:23:48+41:10
95Carl-Erik BerglövFagersta OK1:24:44+42:06
96Henry BarskÖvertorneå IF1:24:45+42:07
97Göran OlesundOK Landehof1:27:22+44:44
98Tom SvobodnyMIami Valley Orienteering Club1:28:29+45:51
99Bertil AxbomOK Landehof1:29:16+46:38
100Torbjörn AlmgrenGöteborgs SK1:30:21+47:43
101Werner KöhlerTullinge SK1:30:23+47:45
102Anton KhlebnikovANCO-Neuchâtel1:32:15+49:37
103Marc Van De MaeleK.O.L. Belgium1:34:02+51:24
104Gunnar MarkinhuhtaGöteborgs SK1:35:44+53:06
105JanOla OlssonOK Kompassen1:36:54+54:16
106Roar NydalAsker SK1:38:19+55:41
107Aigars UdrisB&B1:39:05+56:27
108Juerg BosshardOLG Pfaeffikon1:39:20+56:42
109René GodefroyOPA Montigny1:40:08+57:30
110Stig NilssonOskarströms OK1:43:17+1:00:39
111Mikhail GorchakovSmolensk1:44:35+1:01:57
112Henrik BodingIFK Lidingö SOK1:44:54+1:02:16
113Jan Petter LandeRMOC Rocky Mtn1:45:10+1:02:32
114Søren BertelsenOK-Htf1:46:18+1:03:40
115Yeung Kwok KeungHKOXCC1:47:46+1:05:08
116Sulejman SuskicPSOK DMB Beograd1:48:20+1:05:42
117Göran IvaresOK Södertörn1:49:34+1:06:56
118Roy GjerdingOK Moss1:49:56+1:07:18
119Ping Sing NgAcademy 20151:50:45+1:08:07
120Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK1:50:58+1:08:20
121Kyrre ThalbergLunds OK1:51:15+1:08:37
122Mark CollinsDFOK1:53:47+1:11:09
122Peter JoelssonÅlems OK1:53:47+1:11:09
124Ove PetersenOK SYD1:58:39+1:16:01
125Lennart StenssonHelsingborgs SOK2:02:12+1:19:34
126Erik SøgaardAarhus 1900 orientering2:06:59+1:24:21
127Oleksandr LetychevskyiO-klub2:12:26+1:29:48
128Santiago del Moral DuráUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE2:15:40+1:33:02
129Antonio MatiasCLAC2:40:49+1:58:11
130Peter SchmuttererUSV TU Dresden3:15:50+2:33:12
131Joachim StrobelUSV TU Dresden3:47:09+3:04:31
Roberto Di BaccoASD Agorosso S. Alessandromispunched
Vital PeetersK.O.L. Belgiummispunched
Peter GierlachWOLF Halternmispunched
Anthony GarrParawanga ACTmispunched
Pär WestbladOK Ravinenmispunched
Almir de OliveiraCORM - RIOMAFRENSEdid not start
Lars-Olof JanssonOK Linnédid not start
Aigar PindmaaOK Võrudid not start
Per-Erik BjörklundBjursås OKdid not start
Jaime DemarchiCOC CLUBE DE ORIENTAÇÃO DE CURITIBA BRASILdid not start
Anders GedinSäterbygdens OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements