Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

Tullinge SK

88 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Olle BerggrenH16 Kort (133)44:14+4:2310:50
3Jörgen OhlinH35 (257)1:04:53+4:527:55
3Amanda BerggrenD18 Elit (557)54:35+2:518:43
4Olle SkogH18 Elit 2 (490)1:01:38+6:228:25
4Lennart AgénH55 Kort (500)40:55+4:059:15
5Karin LundbergD21 Kort (619)50:56+5:1010:12
5Lena SundqvistD50 Kort (561)37:05+1:5211:30
5Simon ImarkH18 Elit (582)57:27+4:237:02
6Anton BlomdahlH20 Elit 2 (89)1:29:11+18:429:49
6Jessica SjöbergD40 Kort (909)43:03+6:5210:22
7Jenny LönnkvistD21 (742)1:02:01+3:339:00
8Rikard ImarkH50 (1174)50:24+4:518:06
10Lina BerggrenD45 (744)45:42+6:279:33
10Maria EhnD65 (270)1:03:27+13:5016:52
12Johnny JunegardH55 (674)50:45+8:079:13
12Magnus GlänneforsH21 Kort (1049)53:17+4:376:58
12Daniel BengtssonH20 (272)1:11:25+12:1810:16
13Albin AnderssonH16 (850)44:11+3:327:51
14Victor ImarkH18 Elit (582)1:01:26+8:227:31
14Kerstin ImarkD45 (744)47:17+8:029:53
15Malin DahlströmD21 Kort (619)57:42+11:5611:33
15Tina JunegardD45 (744)47:27+8:129:55
16Ella SjöbergD15 (646)49:48+5:2110:46
16Jacob BolinH40 Kort (1099)48:35+6:228:05
17Hans SundqvistH50 (1174)54:25+8:528:44
17Wilma LeicktD11 (567)28:41+6:069:11
18Patrik LeicktH45 Kort (1390)46:04+8:289:05
19Ruben BryngelssonH15 (748)47:22+6:198:42
21Göran LängheimH50 (1174)56:08+10:359:01
22Lena PerssonD12 Kort (142)47:13+25:0519:30
22Yvonne AnderssonD45 (744)49:31+10:1610:21
23Channa LönneD21 Kort (619)1:00:31+14:4512:07
23Ebba LeicktD18 Elit 2 (180)1:21:52+19:0514:29
24Lina MatthewsD35 Kort (370)58:14+15:5713:05
25Magdalena Vande VoordeD20 Elit (466)1:14:27+15:0210:09
25Frida JunegardD18 Elit (557)1:03:22+11:3810:07
26Märta SkogD18 Elit (557)1:03:29+11:4510:08
26Joel PetterssonH20 (272)1:23:21+24:1411:59
27Johanna LönnkvistD21 Elit (362)1:33:42+17:339:15
28Olle AnderssonH18 Elit (582)1:04:20+11:167:53
28Alfred LängheimH13 (749)37:31+6:349:32
29Lars SjöbergH45 (1091)56:07+10:118:30
30Sofia LönnkvistD21 (742)1:08:42+10:149:59
32Anders BryngelssonH45 Motion (298)1:08:47+24:1114:30
32Markus FredlundH21 Kort (1049)1:04:35+15:558:27
33Christoffer EskilssonH21 Kort (1049)1:04:38+15:588:27
35Johan KärrströmH21 Kort (1049)1:05:19+16:398:32
35Tove SjöbergD12 (696)27:25+7:578:43
39Lovisa LängheimD15 (646)56:22+11:5512:12
39Rebecka HeinrupD21 Elit (362)1:38:04+21:559:41
40Niklas SundqvistH20 Elit (540)1:25:31+14:168:18
41Malin SundqvistD21 Kort (619)1:09:04+23:1813:50
43Ola EnvallH45 Kort (1390)50:28+12:529:57
45Jörgen AxelssonH50 (1174)59:47+14:149:36
45Ingemar LarssonH65 (687)1:06:07+21:0413:46
50Trine KarlbergD15 (646)1:00:48+16:2113:09
51Tilda AnderssonD14 (641)46:52+15:0611:43
53Åsa SandD40 Motion (523)1:04:57+26:0711:40
54Klara JunegardD10 (800)26:21+10:3610:56
54Kjell BengtssonH55 Kort (500)1:01:47+24:5713:58
55Björn AxelssonH45 Kort (1390)52:32+14:5610:21
64Erika BerggrenD21 Kort (619)1:20:02+34:1616:02
67Sofia PerssonD40 Kort (909)57:41+21:3013:53
68Ingemar ÅkermanH21 Kort (1049)1:14:10+25:309:42
72Jesper LundH21 Kort (1049)1:15:16+26:369:51
74Erik BerggrenH45 (1091)1:02:56+17:009:32
76Klara BolinD14 (641)52:47+21:0113:11
80Kent BerggrenH50 Kort (970)54:51+18:2311:37
89Caroline ErikssonOpen 7 (1596)45:55+20:0413:35
91Emil AnderssonH20 Elit (540)1:50:00+38:4510:40
96Lukas ArkängH16 (850)1:06:01+25:2211:44
97Gunnar EhnH65 (687)1:24:57+39:5417:41
101Werner KöhlerH55 (674)1:30:23+47:4516:26
109Tomas HultqvistH50 (1174)1:10:59+25:2611:24
118Pär DahlströmH50 Kort (970)1:03:14+26:4613:23
123Nova MatthewsD10 (800)40:27+24:4216:47
127Lisa LeicktD40 Kort (909)1:16:24+40:1318:24
136Laban BryngelssonH13 (749)1:29:09+58:1222:41
149Linton BryngelssonU1 (1370)25:55+12:3213:21
169Joakim LönnkvistH21 Kort (1049)1:45:21+56:4113:47
173Carina StenssonOpen 5 (2110)1:00:09+29:5916:50
180Asgeir RisethH21 Kort (1049)1:51:15+1:02:3514:33
247Elisabeth BengtssonOpen 7 (1596)1:08:24+42:3320:14
320Magdalena Hoffsten-ArkängOpen 5 (2110)1:20:16+50:0622:29
Nellie BolinInskolning (1036)completed
Ella MatthewsInskolning (1036)completed
Grazyna Vande VoordeOpen 5 (2110)mispunched
Katja LeicktD13 (696)mispunched
Hanna TynongD18 Elit 2 (180)did not start
Sara TynongD20 Elit (466)did not start
Felix ArkängH11 (688)did not start
Jennifer SandD12 Kort (142)did not start
Anders SkogH50 Kort (970)did not start
Katarina BerggrenD45 Motion (502)did not start
Linnea SandInskolning (1036)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements