Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

Västerås SOK

84 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Eva-Maj ErnebyChallenge D 10 (65)1:04:456:33
2Fredrik HamreforsH15 (748)41:46+0:437:40
4Kristina HolmgrenD45 Motion (502)48:50+2:3613:24
4Klara SjöströmD12 (696)21:35+2:076:52
5Lars-Olof LundströmH65 Kort (570)43:05+4:3411:44
7Cecilia VälijeesiöD21 Motion (232)54:19+8:2312:46
8Robert PalmH45 Kort (1390)43:07+5:318:30
11Per-Olov SjöströmH55 Kort (500)46:14+9:2410:27
11Maja AhlströmD11 (567)26:42+4:078:33
12Eva PalmD40 Kort (909)44:48+8:3710:47
15Kalle SjöströmH13 (749)34:59+4:028:54
15Gertrud AsplundD75 (194)1:05:43+17:2022:25
20Margareta LöfqvistD65 (270)1:14:29+24:5219:48
21Carl NäslundH20 Elit (540)1:21:11+9:567:52
21Ulf BolinderH75 (521)53:45+13:4215:40
22Annika DavidssonD55 (418)1:00:11+13:4614:47
23Annika SundströmD45 (744)50:02+10:4710:28
23Maria IvermarkD35 Kort (370)57:47+15:3012:59
26Pernilla SahlénD40 Kort (909)48:59+12:4811:48
26Eva WadmanD50 (573)56:06+15:0013:10
29Anders ÖsterlundH21 Elit 2 (473)1:50:10+16:408:36
31Per SundströmH50 (1174)58:05+12:329:20
34Emil AhlströmH13 (749)38:46+7:499:51
36Joakim AhlströmH45 Kort (1390)48:51+11:159:38
38Ingrid LundströmD60 Kort (324)1:14:47+36:3323:48
38Lena TörnqvistD45 Motion (502)1:04:01+17:4717:35
39Magnus LarssonH45 Kort (1390)49:23+11:479:44
39Elvira BjörnbergD10 (800)24:13+8:2810:02
45Filip IvermarkH35 Kort (413)1:18:24+31:1012:08
47Sandra NäslundD18 Elit (557)1:08:09+16:2510:53
47Sara HamreforsD20 (410)1:21:36+21:3314:26
48Ida LarssonD13 (696)51:55+18:2312:56
58Kajsa HallD10 (800)26:47+11:0211:06
58Andreas NäslundH14 (754)41:54+16:1510:02
59Teodor ÄlvegranH13 (749)46:28+15:3111:49
60Lill NallgårdD45 Motion (502)1:12:24+26:1019:53
62Karin ÅkermanD45 Kort (805)52:54+17:5314:51
63Anders ÄlvegranH45 (1091)1:02:00+16:049:23
63Jonas TornehedH40 (638)1:28:08+33:2511:19
66Malena AhlströmD40 Kort (909)57:39+21:2813:53
70Stefan TörnqvistH50 Kort (970)52:18+15:5011:04
71Teresa StafströmD20 (410)1:46:47+46:4418:53
73Henrik HamreforsH18 Elit 2 (490)1:26:50+31:3411:51
73Elin NallgårdD16 (684)1:05:29+22:0513:41
74August MikaelssonH20 Elit (540)1:38:01+26:469:30
76Markus ÖsterlundH14 (754)46:19+20:4011:06
86Erik NallgårdH18 Elit 2 (490)1:37:29+42:1313:19
87Ulf HamreforsH50 Kort (970)55:49+19:2111:49
90Catarina LarssonD45 Kort (805)1:00:07+25:0616:53
90Emma HelmerssonD18 Elit (557)1:21:54+30:1013:04
90Nova SahlénD10 (800)32:57+17:1213:40
94Amanda HallD12 (696)36:02+16:3411:28
94Kennet LöfqvistH70 (594)1:47:01+1:05:0324:39
96Dan ÖsterlundH18 (520)2:09:43+1:21:3821:09
96Elin PalmU2 (1094)35:02+15:1713:25
98Per NybonsH65 Kort (570)1:24:46+46:1523:05
98Anna HallD40 Kort (909)1:06:27+30:1616:00
98Felicia SahlénD12 (696)36:35+17:0711:39
99Alva LimbäckD16 (684)1:14:29+31:0515:34
102Angelina ÄlvegranD11 (567)58:38+36:0318:47
105Maja HolmgrenD14 (641)1:05:38+33:5216:24
106Johanna BreivoldD15 (646)1:26:47+42:2018:47
107Anna KnappD45 Kort (805)1:03:29+28:2817:49
107Anders SahlénH40 Kort (1099)1:08:33+26:2011:25
110Elin BreivoldD11 (567)2:05:05+1:42:3040:05
112Daniel BjörnbergH40 Kort (1099)1:10:14+28:0111:42
113Tore NallgårdH45 Kort (1390)1:02:42+25:0612:22
119Camilla ÄlvegranD40 Kort (909)1:15:46+39:3518:15
119Sixten TörnqvistH15 (748)1:37:32+56:2917:55
120Erik PalmH10 (896)33:07+18:3013:14
122Frida DanielssonD21 (742)1:40:58+42:3014:40
126Stella ÄlvegranD10 (800)40:48+25:0316:55
136Lovisa BjörnbergD10 (800)46:22+30:3719:14
157Magnus LimbäckH50 (1174)1:24:53+39:2013:38
160Robin ErnebyH21 Kort (1049)1:42:20+53:4013:23
166Mikael DavidssonH50 (1174)1:27:05+41:3214:00
189Jon BreivoldOpen 5 (2110)1:02:10+32:0017:24
198Stina BjörnbergOpen 5 (2110)1:02:41+32:3117:33
224Per WadmanH50 (1174)2:11:32+1:25:5921:08
227Lars HallH45 Kort (1390)1:37:47+1:00:1119:17
Freja IvermarkInskolning (1036)completed
Simon ÖsterlundH18 (520)mispunched
Elsa LimbäckD15 (646)mispunched
Sara MouazzenD14 (641)mispunched
Vilma ThulinD10 (800)did not start
Inger GunnarssonD45 (744)did not start
Hanna ThulinD11 (567)did not start
Niclas AhlströmH50 Kort (970)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements