Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H35

7 890 m, 52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anders AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK53:10
2Jörgen OhlinTullinge SK53:11+0:01
3Sigve VågsnesOppsal Orientering53:41+0:31
4Martin IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna53:51+0:41
5Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett54:24+1:14
6Oskar AxelssonKFUM Örebro OK55:59+2:49
6Sigurd R. OftedalÅlgård OK55:59+2:49
8Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK56:06+2:56
9Joakim KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK59:04+5:54
10Fredrik NormanLeksands OK59:17+6:07
11Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OK59:41+6:31
12Lars JonhedKFUM Örebro OK1:00:59+7:49
13Erik HarlénKFUM Örebro OK1:01:25+8:15
14Jonas FogelbergVästvärmlands OK1:02:14+9:04
15Fredrik WallinCentrum OK1:02:38+9:28
16Lasse JanssonEksjö SOK1:03:43+10:33
17Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof1:03:55+10:45
18Simon HodelOL Norska1:05:14+12:04
19Øyvind SteinbekkenOdal OL1:05:30+12:20
20Sven GranforsOK Landehof1:06:21+13:11
21Wieland KaergerOK Leipzig1:07:30+14:20
22Jon EngkvistRonneby OK1:08:16+15:06
23Niclas SjögrenHaninge SOK1:08:21+15:11
24Paulius MarkovasOK Perkunas1:10:24+17:14
25Håkan SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:12:07+18:57
26Silvio VassalliASCO Lugano1:15:51+22:41
27Henrik SjögrenHaninge SOK1:16:10+23:00
28Hugo FlordalSnättringe SK1:16:47+23:37
29Max KarleOK Skogshjortarna1:17:01+23:51
30Sturla StokkelandÅlgård OK1:18:01+24:51
31Jesper LagerbergOK Södertörn1:18:44+25:34
32Anders CarlheimAttunda OK1:18:59+25:49
33Fredrik JohnssonKFUM Örebro OK1:19:44+26:34
34Claus BobachAalborg OK1:22:08+28:58
35Björn CarlheimAttunda OK1:25:07+31:57
36Martin BuschOK Snab1:25:31+32:21
37Patrik CorneliussonOK Löftan1:27:07+33:57
38Thomas MüllerOL Amriswil1:28:53+35:43
39Henrik SahlströmFrämmestads IK1:30:05+36:55
40Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:32:42+39:32
41Chris ScottLagan Valley Orienteers1:33:10+40:00
42Erik RåbergOK Tyr1:33:35+40:25
43Jimmy HäggFK Friskus-Varberg1:35:50+42:40
44Petter ValleriusGamleby OK1:38:55+45:45
45Hans RullgårdSolna OK1:52:18+59:08
46Allan Reiche AndersenOK Vendelboerne1:54:47+1:01:37
47Dmitry KorobovFoton-Moscow1:56:07+1:02:57
48Henrik HellborgCentrum OK1:58:55+1:05:45
49Leszek Herman-IżyckiTeam 2Pi2:04:35+1:11:25
50Carsten RipkeLBV Phönix Lübeck2:10:33+1:17:23
51Scott FredricksonIllinois River Valley Orienteering Club2:12:14+1:19:04
52Martin EkströmOK Gläntan2:18:35+1:25:25
Glauco RibasCOMIPAdid not start
Francois CalandotOrientation Caennaisedid not start
Geoff EllisRAFOdid not start
Tobias SchwartzBerliner TSCdid not start
Henrik JohanssonSvenljunga OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements