Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H45

7 060 m, 220 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Johan IvarssonFreidig43:51
2Gjermund UrsetBul-Tromsø IL45:47+1:56
3Tomas EidsmoFreidig46:20+2:29
4Pelle ForsbergIFK Enskede48:37+4:46
5Johan PetterssonOK Motala48:49+4:58
6Klas KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna48:59+5:08
7Tomas HallménOK Tisaren49:03+5:12
8Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK49:04+5:13
9Henric BrohedeOK Tyr49:36+5:45
10Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr49:49+5:58
11Flemming JørgensenOK Snab50:04+6:13
11Lars-Inge ArnevikRingerike OL50:04+6:13
13Ingvar ÅkessonIK Hakarpspojkarna50:09+6:18
14Henrik BerlinOK Orion50:42+6:51
15Kjetil  BjørloHalden SK50:46+6:55
16Niklas BrattOK Orion51:01+7:10
17Bjørnar LynumFreidig51:36+7:45
18Tommy LindbergOK Roslagen51:39+7:48
19Andreas RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna51:42+7:51
20Mikael ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK51:53+8:02
21Jan OlmKils OK52:26+8:35
22Anders BoströmOK Linné52:35+8:44
23Peter LundOK Kolmården52:48+8:57
24Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti53:07+9:16
25Kristian PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna53:15+9:24
26Luc BéguinANCO-Neuchâtel53:25+9:34
27Thomas HøjsgaardDomnarvets GOIF53:39+9:48
28Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan53:56+10:05
29Eric PerrinNature Orientation Saint Etienne54:05+10:14
30Johan EngesLeksands OK54:20+10:29
31Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjät55:16+11:25
31Niklas NilssonHärlövs IF55:16+11:25
33Patrik RosénVäxjö OK55:18+11:27
34Thomas PerssonOK Denseln55:25+11:34
35Martin BobergIF Rigor55:46+11:55
36Tore NymarkAskøy O-Lag56:05+12:14
37Lars SjöbergTullinge SK56:09+12:18
38Rob HartOK Linné56:10+12:19
39Mikael WesterbergOK Kolmården56:20+12:29
40Tommy JauhojärviAsker SK57:36+13:45
41Magnus LindmarkIFK Kiruna57:47+13:56
42Otto Richard EideByåsen IL57:53+14:02
43Magnus LarsenFK Boken57:58+14:07
44Reto MüllerOLG Galgenen58:04+14:13
45Yannick BeauvirClub Rennais de Course dorientation58:07+14:16
46Kari JussilaTampereen Pyrintö58:12+14:21
47Lukas ErneOLG Cordoba58:26+14:35
48Thomas JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg58:36+14:45
49Toussaint StephaneCSLG Melun58:40+14:49
50Ivar MølnvikFossum IF58:57+15:06
50Bjørn MartiniAsker SK58:57+15:06
52Erik HelanderOK Roxen58:59+15:08
53Gjermund GravirAsker SK59:04+15:13
54Matti EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna59:09+15:18
55Håkan OlofssonÄrla IF59:15+15:24
56Magnus LarssonFK Göingarna59:37+15:46
57Stefan JonssonDomnarvets GOIF59:47+15:56
58Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OL1:00:06+16:15
59Håkan JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:00:07+16:16
60Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK1:00:09+16:18
61Vadim MasalkovDVOA1:00:23+16:32
62Håkan StoltSundsvalls OK1:00:50+16:59
63Fredrik EngmanOK Denseln1:01:07+17:16
64Ingemar MagnussonOK Måsen1:01:08+17:17
65Mats GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna1:01:11+17:20
66Lars NordgrenEksjö SOK1:01:17+17:26
67Samuel NyfelerOLG Thun1:01:18+17:27
68Jonas PerssonTorsås OK1:01:42+17:51
69Anders WadstenOK Landehof1:01:48+17:57
70Nik SuterOLG Cordoba1:01:55+18:04
71Håkan AxelssonFK Göingarna1:02:00+18:09
72Johan HofstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL1:02:08+18:17
73Anders KindbomIF Hagen1:02:23+18:32
74Patrik RönnbäckVisborgs OK1:02:35+18:44
75Anders LillieströmOK Roxen1:02:48+18:57
76Fabian LjungqvistLunds OK1:02:52+19:01
77Thomas FreiOLG Zürich1:03:03+19:12
78Tomas JonssonVandrarringen1:03:35+19:44
79Torgeir SnilsbergOK Moss1:03:47+19:56
80Herkko PlitEspoon Suunta1:03:49+19:58
81Christian StamerPreetzer TSV1:03:52+20:01
82Mats HedmanIF Hagen1:03:54+20:03
83Klas GrönkvistJönköpings OK1:04:06+20:15
84Valentas TotorisOK Perkunas1:04:18+20:27
85Göran NordSol Tranås1:04:21+20:30
86Johan WänströmFinspångs SOK1:04:25+20:34
87Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK1:04:42+20:51
88Johan AlfredssonStora Tuna OK1:04:43+20:52
89Magnus ForsbergOK Norrvirdarna1:05:11+21:20
90Erik BerggrenTullinge SK1:05:18+21:27
91Stefan BergOK Ravinen1:05:19+21:28
92Matz AnderssonLesjöfors SK1:05:33+21:42
93Thomas SommerOLG Cordoba1:05:39+21:48
94Johan LundbergArvidsjaurs OK1:05:51+22:00
95Thomas JohannessonRonneby OK1:05:56+22:05
96Ola BovalliusJärfälla OK1:06:13+22:22
97Andy ThorpeEPOC1:06:18+22:27
98Pål MagnussonUddevalla IS1:06:30+22:39
99Darius PeciuraOK Perkunas1:06:36+22:45
100Urban BillingHultsfreds OK1:06:37+22:46
101Alistair Cory-WrightPeninsula And Plains Orienteers1:06:54+23:03
102Kai SolumRond OL1:07:28+23:37
103Fredrik SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby1:08:03+24:12
103Børge HarveyBul-Tromsø IL1:08:03+24:12
105Jonas NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK1:08:10+24:19
106Carsten ThyssenHorsens OK1:08:43+24:52
106Christer ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL1:08:43+24:52
108Per ErlandssonVimmerby OK1:09:19+25:28
109Ramunas CasasOK Perkunas1:09:38+25:47
110Risto RuoholaMS Parma1:09:41+25:50
111Dennis TollOK Njudung1:10:04+26:13
112Per Erik LarsenSandefjord OK1:10:19+26:28
113Anders L OlssonGävle OK1:10:21+26:30
114Göran JonssonSundbybergs IK1:10:26+26:35
115Raphael LE CAmClub Rennais de Course dorientation1:10:27+26:36
116Magnus TenghagenHärlövs IF1:10:49+26:58
117Nick HowlettLOC1:10:52+27:01
118Jonas HöstHjärnarps GH OL1:11:03+27:12
119Neil ConwayWest Yorkshire Orienteers1:11:05+27:14
120Johan SöderstenJärfälla OK1:11:06+27:15
121Fredrik HugossonLunds OK1:11:23+27:32
122Lars OlssonVäsby OK1:11:29+27:38
123Bjørn-Willy ArntzenAsker SK1:11:35+27:44
124Rudy RoomanTrol Belgium1:11:45+27:54
125Mats LundbäckJärfälla OK1:11:52+28:01
126Markus BieriOLG Pfaeffikon1:11:57+28:06
127Steiner MartinOLG Rymenzburg1:11:59+28:08
128Thomas NajvikOK Pan-Kristianstad1:12:00+28:09
129Christoph StäubleOLG Galgenen1:12:08+28:17
130Mats EkmanVallentuna-Össeby OL1:12:12+28:21
131Christoph FreiOLG Dachsen1:12:24+28:33
132Anders PeterssonOK Njudung1:12:33+28:42
133Ulf JanssonOK Triangeln1:12:40+28:49
134Patrik OttossonGävle OK1:12:48+28:57
135Anders EkingeOK Motala1:13:12+29:21
136Harald StorrønningByåsen IL1:13:39+29:48
137Moritz EtterASD Agorosso S. Alessandro1:13:44+29:53
138Nicklas BergströmTäby OK1:13:53+30:02
139Eugenii KorshunovKorshuniata1:14:12+30:21
140Mats AnderssonOK Renen1:14:16+30:25
141Anders ÄlvegranVästerås SOK1:14:27+30:36
142Ingemar K. AnderssonÅmåls OK1:14:53+31:02
143Kristian Kærsgaard HansenOK Sorø1:15:56+32:05
144Stefan LemurellSjövalla FK1:16:11+32:20
145Patrik SteenOK Enen1:16:23+32:32
146Kent BörjessonOK Måsen1:17:45+33:54
147Thomas LjungqvistTibro OK1:17:49+33:58
148Henrik LjungemyrOK Kolmården1:17:54+34:03
149Svante JonsellVallentuna-Össeby OL1:18:13+34:22
150Jens KovstedCopenhagenO1:18:24+34:33
151Anton TcvetkovNiNo- Oteam1:18:37+34:46
152Robert HjelmVimmerby OK1:18:39+34:48
153Sverre WisløffAsker SK1:18:50+34:59
154Claus NorstedHalden SK1:18:51+35:00
155Magnus SahlmanLinköpings OK1:18:52+35:01
156Filip SjöforsOK Älme1:19:03+35:12
157Kimiya OchiaiOLC Looper1:19:06+35:15
158Per CarlssonStora Tuna OK1:19:33+35:42
159Thord SalenbäckKristinehamns OK1:19:38+35:47
160Per DambergIFK Lidingö SOK1:19:48+35:57
161Christoph AeschlimannOL Norska1:19:58+36:07
162Anders FlågenHeming Orientering1:20:25+36:34
163Johan BökmanHelsingborgs SOK1:20:56+37:05
164Henrik SvenssonOK Löftan1:21:07+37:16
165Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:21:11+37:20
166Frank DabelsteinAarhus 1900 orientering1:21:55+38:04
167Franz GuselHSV Villach1:22:26+38:35
168Gunnar HedinSöders-Tyresö1:22:48+38:57
169Magnus NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK1:23:01+39:10
170Rune SørensenIF Sturla1:23:13+39:22
171Olle SjöforsOK Älme1:23:31+39:40
172Tobias Den BraverOK Gränsen1:24:17+40:26
173Lars G BerggrenOK Älvsjö-Örby1:24:37+40:46
174Andreas GrunderJärfälla OK1:24:43+40:52
175Hans JonssonVäsby OK1:24:48+40:57
176Erik ÅbergKorsnäs IF OK1:25:01+41:10
177Håkon BørliFossum IF1:25:47+41:56
178Jonas HultinOK Löftan1:25:52+42:01
179Joan Borràs RipollèsMontsant1:25:54+42:03
180Josef SklenarSKOB Bruntal1:26:31+42:40
181Johan SundinWaxholms OK1:26:39+42:48
182Svante BerglundUlricehamns OK1:26:46+42:55
183Mikael LundborgHjobygdens OK1:27:50+43:59
184Mikael GustafssonOK Gynge1:27:59+44:08
185Henrik PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK1:28:11+44:20
186Magnus TrofastBredaryds SOK1:28:29+44:38
187Jon VindalWing OK1:28:30+44:39
188Bartlomiej KrasuskiTeam3601:29:03+45:12
189Erich DoblerOLG Pfaeffikon1:31:31+47:40
190Ulf LiljebjörnNybro OK1:33:44+49:53
191Rolf BrühwilerOLG Thun1:34:20+50:29
192Andre NedoborovskyBSV Halle-Ammendorf1:34:39+50:48
193Keisuke TamakiOsakaOLC1:35:02+51:11
194Thomas SteindahlStenungsunds OK1:36:53+53:02
195Thomas von KronhelmOK Måsen1:37:48+53:57
196Mats KarlssonIF Hagen1:38:29+54:38
197Kim SchmidtHerning O-Klub1:39:33+55:42
198Torbjörn OttossonÖrkelljunga FK1:40:09+56:18
199Manfred DörsingOL Amriswil1:42:00+58:09
200Marcello BaroniASD Agorosso S. Alessandro1:42:52+59:01
201Wolfgang Marcher-TassinOL Amriswil1:43:35+59:44
202Kjetil DammTIF Viking1:44:13+1:00:22
203Stefano GallettiA.S.D. Unione Lombarda1:45:32+1:01:41
204Olof BarrSkåneslättens OL1:45:45+1:01:54
205Maarten BaakmanARGUS1:49:12+1:05:21
206Gianluca CarboneA.S.D. Amatori Orienteering Genova1:49:21+1:05:30
207Ludek BartosMLOK Marianske lazne1:49:57+1:06:06
208Jean-Marie FauquantGuyancourt Orientation 781:50:18+1:06:27
209Ulf IsakssonHässleby SOK2:01:45+1:17:54
210Patrik FalkGöteborg-Majorna OK2:01:54+1:18:03
211Peter LandénGustavsbergs OK2:04:34+1:20:43
212Attilio AmatoA.S.D. Unione Lombarda2:05:50+1:21:59
213Roland StrandFK Åsen2:07:10+1:23:19
214Jonathan NealisLänna IF2:11:04+1:27:13
215Kang Kai CheungScout Orienteering Club2:25:08+1:41:17
Henning MartinsenFredrikstad SKmispunched
Per JanssonOK Djerfmispunched
Hans JohanssonSundsvalls OKmispunched
Jörgen LarssonUlricehamns OKmispunched
Jørgen NilsenSandnes IL (Rogaland)mispunched
Bjart Are HellenTIF Vikingdid not start
Igor VashchenkoVladivostokdid not start
Stefan PeterssonKalmar OKdid not start
Olle LindmanFinspångs SOKdid not start
Janingvar JohanssonLidköpings VSKdid not start
Jakob HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orienteringdid not start
Per EkNyköpings OKdid not start
Øystein WiggenByåsen ILdid not start
Ademir Júlio de BastosCOC CLUBE DE ORIENTAÇÃO DE CURITIBA BRASILdid not start
Isaac WongHKAYPdid not start
Jan GrahnIK Uvendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements