Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

D70

2 910 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Birgitta JohanssonKristinehamns OK33:55
2Birgitta KlangLånghundra IF37:54+3:59
3Inge JørgensenOK Roskilde38:17+4:22
4Birgitta StenströmVänersborgs SK38:31+4:36
5Gullevi SvenssonRonneby OK38:56+5:01
6Ann-Charlotte JensenHässleholms OK39:11+5:16
7Ing-Marie MozéliusStora Tuna OK39:22+5:27
8Galina VershininaRUS-Veteran39:34+5:39
9Margareta LarssonOK Njudung39:35+5:40
10Laila NäslundSelånger SOK39:58+6:03
11Sonja JedarÅkers IF41:49+7:54
12Ulla LindheIK Stern42:02+8:07
13Randi SplittorffSvendborg OK42:11+8:16
14Kerstin ErnvidUlricehamns OK42:50+8:55
15Gull SvenssonTockarps IK43:36+9:41
16Kaarina VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOK44:00+10:05
17Eva IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna44:49+10:54
18Lotta GranholmLinköpings OK45:10+11:15
19Britt Forsell PirozziLunds OK45:45+11:50
20Sharon CrawfordRMOC Rocky Mtn45:58+12:03
21Eva KjellmanVandrarringen46:08+12:13
22Torill SvendsenLunds OK47:32+13:37
23Huggler EricaOLG Stäfa48:10+14:15
24Lena  LeanderssonÄlvdalens IF OK48:36+14:41
25Britt-Marie SjöbergOK Tor48:56+15:01
26Lena WaernTrollhättans SOK50:55+17:00
27Ulla LingJönköpings OK51:33+17:38
28Margareta HaraldssonSigtuna OK51:53+17:58
29Ingeborg BøbelIL Imås52:12+18:17
30Inga-Lill WikingssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK52:36+18:41
31Barbro JohanssonSjövalla FK54:43+20:48
32Erika LemnitzerKaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin)55:44+21:49
33Rose-Marie KarlssonKöping-Kolsva OK56:45+22:50
34Lena TimnerUmeå OK58:42+24:47
35Ingrid Lome-HagmanKolbotn & Skimt OL58:57+25:02
36Birgitta NylundJärfälla OK1:00:17+26:22
37Gunnel PalgrimVänersborgs SK1:00:25+26:30
38Ella BjerketvedtTrøsken IL1:00:49+26:54
39Kerstin ElfÖlmstads IS1:01:32+27:37
40Elisabeth KimellGotlands Bro OK1:02:15+28:20
41Elvy BörjessonOK Alehof1:04:26+30:31
42Ulla NilssonSOK Viljan1:04:30+30:35
43Margareta LöfkvistBjursås OK1:04:49+30:54
44Britt-Marie BjörklundVästerviks OK1:06:41+32:46
45Margareta SkoogValbo AIF1:07:46+33:51
Kerstin SpetzNitta IFmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements