Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H40 Motion

65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Fredrik JohanssonOK Älme51:41
2Fredrik AugustssonOK Bävern55:36+3:55
3Anders JohanssonFinspångs SOK55:41+4:00
4Niklas LarssonIK Uven58:41+7:00
5Daniel BjärsvikIK Hakarpspojkarna58:43+7:02
6Magnus HoltOK Hierne59:17+7:36
7Torbjörn AlmgrenOK Kolmården59:26+7:45
8Björn DavidssonOK Bävern59:55+8:14
9Mikael M KarlssonOK Bävern1:00:22+8:41
10Fredrik KarlssonVästvärmlands OK1:02:35+10:54
11Mathias SwartzOK Tyr1:03:04+11:23
12Daniel DruggeKorsnäs IF OK1:03:39+11:58
13Markus KleinBjörkfors GOIF1:04:28+12:47
14Franco PolsiniOLV Baselland1:05:29+13:48
15Björn Ketil HansenSarpsborg OL1:06:52+15:11
16Patrik NilssonVänersborgs SK1:06:54+15:13
17Anders MöllerbergValbo AIF1:06:58+15:17
18Daniel AlmgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:07:56+16:15
19Niklas SahlénIF Hagen1:09:09+17:28
20Niklas DoeringGarphyttans IF1:09:16+17:35
21Björn ByströmOK Nolaskogsarna1:09:33+17:52
22Jerry LarssonSundsvalls OK1:12:37+20:56
23Peter JohanssonVäxjö OK1:12:53+21:12
24Patrik FagerströmOK Österåker1:13:23+21:42
25Leif LindgrenLinköpings OK1:13:38+21:57
26Tobias MullinsSävedalens AIK1:13:44+22:03
27Carl-Erik FogelstrandRyda SK1:14:25+22:44
28Gary LarssonOK Skogshjortarna1:14:43+23:02
29Erik NilssonGarphyttans IF1:15:10+23:29
30Martin Richardsson 1:15:44+24:03
31Mikael NilssonOK Löftan1:15:54+24:13
32Niclas SjöblomOK Kåre1:15:56+24:15
33Peter GrimbeckSävedalens AIK1:17:00+25:19
34Björn LindgrenIF Hallby SOK1:17:36+25:55
35Lars LundbergSundsvalls OK1:18:45+27:04
36Martin MagnerfeltFalköpings AIK OK1:18:49+27:08
37John TellestedtGarphyttans IF1:19:05+27:24
38Mathias Johansson 1:19:43+28:02
39Håkan RundqvistOK Nackhe1:20:37+28:56
40Dennis SvenssonRasbo IK1:21:02+29:21
41Mikael StrömbäckFjärås AIK1:22:33+30:52
42Ola NiklassonFrölunda OL1:23:30+31:49
43Roland PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:23:45+32:04
44Anders HedlundGagnefs OK1:24:19+32:38
45Henrik ErikssonOK Gränsen1:24:54+33:13
46Johan GustafssonVästerbergslagens OL1:26:43+35:02
47Per LiljerosTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:27:31+35:50
48Stefan CaleklintFK Vittus1:28:11+36:30
49Roland MächlerOLG Galgenen1:30:33+38:52
50Stefan PerssonRonneby OK1:30:53+39:12
51Ulrik JohanssonOK Bävern1:33:05+41:24
52Magnus LundbergOK Renen1:36:32+44:51
53Tobias AxenfjordMullsjö SOK1:36:34+44:53
54Erik NesseHaugesund IL Orientering1:38:29+46:48
55Fredrik SandgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:38:34+46:53
56Anders LundOK Skogshjortarna1:39:36+47:55
57Erik JonssonLånghundra IF1:40:43+49:02
58Måns AxelssonGamleby OK1:55:43+1:04:02
59Glenn BerglandIndre Østfold OK1:59:37+1:07:56
60Fredric EngelkeGöteborg-Majorna OK2:12:24+1:20:43
61Bart BroexARGUS2:30:23+1:38:42
62Mathias JonssonUpsala IF3:04:47+2:13:06
Magnus KronmarFK Vittusmispunched
Mikael SöderlundKarlsbyhedens IKmispunched
Nicklas LindqvistSelånger SOKmispunched
Anders Alm did not start
Niklas Jansson did not start
Konny LundinKatrineholms OKdid not start
Jonas MöllerAlmby IKdid not start
Daniel ÖstlundOK Kolmårdendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements