Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

CopenhagenO

43 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Nicoline Friberg KlysnerD21 Elit 2 (45)1:32:57+13:0810:56
8Charlotte ThraneD50 (573)41:08+3:5210:10
17Agnes KrachtD16 (684)43:09+5:279:32
18Ida ØbroD16 (684)43:14+5:329:33
19Rasmus ØdumH50 (1174)49:32+7:178:10
22Søren Thrane ØdumH14 (754)32:01+7:287:59
25Astrid MaagD18 Elit (557)54:33+6:429:01
31Helge TillingsøeOpen 9 (748)1:13:54+26:1710:09
34Lasse Falck WeberH15 (748)50:53+11:329:25
35Asker ÖhlenschlägerH20 (272)1:28:34+30:2312:50
45Carl Emil Schøier KovstedH18 Elit (582)56:08+8:537:19
46Jakob Schøier KovstedH15 (748)52:53+13:329:47
46Sara BrinchD15 (646)53:45+18:3712:03
48Marie Erskov KroghD16 (684)48:37+10:5510:45
52Oscar David Broman JensenH12 (772)24:48+8:457:53
53Sidse TillingsøeD15 (646)55:07+19:5912:21
53Tim Falck WeberH50 (1174)56:57+14:429:23
59Jesper David JensenH40 (638)1:08:22+20:279:07
69Toke TillingsøeH12 (772)25:55+9:528:15
75Malthe GaarsdalH20 Elit (540)1:27:12+22:208:36
76Agnes JonssonD18 Elit (557)1:02:25+14:3410:20
79Amalie TripaxD20 Elit (466)1:16:49+26:0911:21
84Aske JepsenH20 Elit (540)1:29:24+24:328:49
87Peter HansenH18 (520)1:16:07+31:4412:46
87Maja L. BrinchD20 Elit (466)1:21:59+31:1912:07
88Andreas Duc JørgensenH18 (520)1:18:34+34:1113:10
92Mikkel EbbensgaardH18 (520)1:23:03+38:4013:56
95Mikkel Kaae-NielsenH20 Elit (540)1:48:22+43:3010:41
98Emil Olander LorenzH16 (850)59:17+20:2610:31
98Preben BrinchH40 (638)1:26:20+38:2511:31
101Julius MolsenH18 Elit (582)1:08:17+21:028:54
103Rune ØstergaardH18 Elit (582)1:08:41+21:268:57
105Rasmus Damgaard NielsenH18 Elit (582)1:11:41+24:269:20
106Johan Lindbjerg SkovbækH18 Elit (582)1:12:15+25:009:25
108Asger Skytte KirkegaardH18 Elit (582)1:13:20+26:059:33
121Amalie SeverinsenD16 (684)1:14:16+36:3416:25
150Jens KovstedH45 (1091)1:18:24+34:3311:06
184Marianne KirkegaardOpen 8 (1444)1:00:57+29:4713:30
Astrid KirkegaardD16 (684)mispunched
Bertram Kopp StannumH20 Elit (540)mispunched
Cecilie KlysnerD21 Elit (362)mispunched
Magnus MaagH20 Elit (540)mispunched
Magne TillingsøeU2 (1094)mispunched
Anders Huus PedersenH16 (850)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements