Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 3/MTB-O 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H50 Kort

4 470 m, 197 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Thomas JohanssonSundsvalls OK33:25
2Per KällvikÅmåls OK34:59+1:34
3Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg35:36+2:11
4Peter CederbergVänersborgs SK35:48+2:23
5Torben MalmGarphyttans IF35:52+2:27
6Mikael KindbornOK Hällen36:02+2:37
7Per FranzénOK Södertörn36:16+2:51
8Lars HolmgårdKils OK36:38+3:13
9Mats KristianssonTrollhättans SOK36:50+3:25
10Sven WigertzLånghundra IF36:56+3:31
11Per WintherVästerbergslagens OL37:02+3:37
11Bo GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna37:02+3:37
13Bengt JohanssonOK Tyr37:03+3:38
14Peter AnderssonOK Orion37:33+4:08
15Trond BaklidKonnerud IL37:34+4:09
15Glen HåkanssonVäxjö OK37:34+4:09
17Per SandbergSäterbygdens OK37:42+4:17
18Stig-Johan WiklundOK Grip38:10+4:45
19Stefan KarlssonOK Ravinen38:17+4:52
20Dan NilssonNyköpings OK38:29+5:04
21Anders PetterssonOK Dacke38:37+5:12
22Mats BredfeltLunds OK38:50+5:25
23Andrew LagoGöteborg-Majorna OK39:03+5:38
24Tsutomu YoshidaAcademy 201539:12+5:47
25Anders ThuresonHellas Orientering39:38+6:13
26Tommy BäckOK Kullingshof39:40+6:15
27Magnus BlennowFalköpings AIK OK39:43+6:18
28Håkan HolmbergKorsnäs IF OK39:46+6:21
29Clas LöfqvistOK Njudung39:50+6:25
30Mats JönssonKorsnäs IF OK40:03+6:38
31Teddy AnderssonOK Landehof40:09+6:44
32Øistein JensenSarpsborg OL40:12+6:47
33Erik AnderssonOK Österåker40:22+6:57
34Carl-Johan ThorellOK Ravinen40:33+7:08
35Anders JonssonIK Vikings OK40:47+7:22
36Thomas HahneInsjöns IF OK40:59+7:34
37Peter HambäckLånghundra IF41:08+7:43
37Michael GranqvistOK Ravinen41:08+7:43
39Per HögkvistOK Tyr41:29+8:04
40Per BjurströmOK Tisaren41:36+8:11
41Mats HerbertTäby OK41:44+8:19
42Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb42:18+8:53
43Terje SchjølbergRøros IL42:24+8:59
44Per GrywenzOK Linné43:01+9:36
45Robert HallbergIK Uven43:23+9:58
46Per-Erik RönnestrandFrösö IF43:45+10:20
47Mikael JungbjerGöteborgs SK43:52+10:27
48Martin MandingerTrollhättans SOK43:54+10:29
49Jonas AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna43:56+10:31
50Torbjörn KarlssonHagaby GOIF44:18+10:53
51Magnus WideFrölunda OL44:24+10:59
52Pasi AaltonenSK Varianssi44:30+11:05
53Per CarlssonNyköpings OK44:43+11:18
54Anssi RaitanenHelsingin Suunnistajat44:53+11:28
55Michael AnderssonLunds OK45:00+11:35
56Brechbuehl MarkusOLG Stäfa45:21+11:56
57Alex BieriOLV Luzern45:41+12:16
58Anders JönssonOK Triangeln45:48+12:23
59Jonas ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK46:02+12:37
60Sven-Erik DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared46:03+12:38
61Eric TofteredIF Rigor46:14+12:49
62Markus RutzOLG Stäfa46:27+13:02
63Roger KrohnFältjägarnas IF46:29+13:04
64Ola OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna46:30+13:05
65Mats LindströmOK Skärmen46:31+13:06
66Magnus BacklundSäterbygdens OK46:35+13:10
67Viktor MogurenkoKSO Kompas46:51+13:26
68Stefan SpetzUlricehamns OK46:55+13:30
69Mats BergmanNorbergs OK46:56+13:31
70Charles Bromley GardnerBAOC46:58+13:33
71Frank SvarødIdd SPK47:02+13:37
72Ulf JohnssonSkogspojkarnas OK47:03+13:38
73Staffan AsplundKungälvs OK47:07+13:42
74Knut HagenByåsen IL47:26+14:01
75Kent BerggrenTullinge SK47:37+14:12
76Lars JacobssonDegerfors OK47:40+14:15
77Lars AnderssonOK Tyr47:41+14:16
78Harald BergeLøten o-lag47:45+14:20
79Ulf AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK48:04+14:39
80Ioan Sorin BotosC.S. ORIENTER TARGU MURES48:21+14:56
81Björn LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK48:29+15:04
82Kjetil KarlsenOK Moss48:31+15:06
83Stefan TörnqvistVästerås SOK48:32+15:07
84Peter StrömdahlOK Skogsvargarna48:42+15:17
85Per AnderssonUlricehamns OK48:45+15:20
86Sören AnderssonFK Boken48:50+15:25
87Ulf JohanssonOK Dacke49:28+16:03
88Bengt PetterssonNyköpings OK49:47+16:22
88Ulf HamreforsVästerås SOK49:47+16:22
90Geir PaulsenOL Trollelg50:27+17:02
91Roger TinglöfVäsby OK50:46+17:21
92André WirzOLV Baselland50:52+17:27
92Mats JavehedVallentuna-Össeby OL50:52+17:27
94Lennart DahlgrenFilipstads OK50:53+17:28
95Magnus NygrenSkogspojkarnas OK50:58+17:33
96Per Arne ArnesenKolbotn & Skimt OL51:04+17:39
97Fritiof AnderssonGudhems IF51:22+17:57
98Håkon LøvliAsker SK51:30+18:05
99Vesa SaramäkiSJJ51:32+18:07
100Anders SjögrenSundsvalls OK51:39+18:14
101Henrik HallorLindebygdens OK51:59+18:34
102Stein Magnus MoenGrue IL52:31+19:06
103Niclas AhlströmVästerås SOK52:32+19:07
104Patric MolinBoxholm-Mjölby OL52:45+19:20
105Stefan MalmbergStora Tuna OK53:10+19:45
106Per BrahmLånghundra IF53:15+19:50
107Phil ConwayGuildford Orienteers53:19+19:54
107Torulf BäckmanFrösö IF53:19+19:54
109Mikael JohanssonOK Skärmen53:20+19:55
110Urban PeterssonLinköpings OK53:51+20:26
111Anders SjöbergOK Reftele54:30+21:05
112Peter WilhelmssonOK Dacke54:43+21:18
113Hansueli SteinmannOLG Stäfa54:49+21:24
114Joakim AhnheimTibro OK54:56+21:31
115Martin WidmerOLG Suhr55:20+21:55
116Anders JohanssonOK Dacke55:36+22:11
117Mats DahlrotIK Uven55:52+22:27
117Stein Arne NegårdVang OL55:52+22:27
119David SöderströmSala OK56:09+22:44
120Kjell RistoOK Linné56:27+23:02
121Christer VredinIFK Umeå56:37+23:12
122Mikael KullinOK Tyr56:53+23:28
123Beat WillimannOLK Wiggertal56:54+23:29
124Sören AnderssonLidköpings VSK56:56+23:31
125Per AndénHässleholms OK57:09+23:44
126Tommy RoosFalköpings AIK OK57:11+23:46
127Matthias BoosOLV Luzern57:15+23:50
128Leif HagmanIK Uven57:45+24:20
129Niklas SanderOK Milan58:02+24:37
130Magnus EklundVimmerby OK58:25+25:00
131Robert ÖstlundSäterbygdens OK58:26+25:01
132Klaes AxelssonMullsjö SOK58:29+25:04
133Jan-I NygrenFK Boken59:08+25:43
134Greg CampbellLustens OK59:16+25:51
135Olle JanrikBromma-Vällingby SOK59:29+26:04
136Inge AnderssonRembo IK59:30+26:05
136Mikael KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK59:30+26:05
138Leif-Åke AnderssonFK Boken59:37+26:12
139Snorre FrydenlundIF Sturla1:00:14+26:49
140Njål SvingheimKonnerud IL1:00:15+26:50
141Jozsef LiskanySTE Hungary1:00:51+27:26
142Thomas ArvidssonSäterbygdens OK1:01:05+27:40
143Jan JohanssonSkåneslättens OL1:01:14+27:49
144Håkan RostöRånäs OK1:01:37+28:12
145Tomas AndreassonFrölunda OL1:01:38+28:13
146Roger NybergSnättringe SK1:01:47+28:22
147Tore SvedlundSeskarö IF1:01:52+28:27
148Göran PerssonVärend GN OL1:02:13+28:48
149Hans MalmbergWaxholms OK1:02:55+29:30
150Markus MoserOLG Welsikon1:03:07+29:42
151Morten AndresenOK Skeidi1:03:13+29:48
152Anders PetterssonVästerviks OK1:05:37+32:12
153Oliver BrütschOLG Schaffhausen1:05:59+32:34
154Anders StrandArboga OK1:06:15+32:50
155Magnus BergströmRånäs OK1:06:19+32:54
156Sven ÖrnerlingOK Renen1:06:36+33:11
157Peter ClericiOLV Zug 20151:07:29+34:04
158Sören WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK1:07:30+34:05
159Tore LindaasElverum OK1:07:33+34:08
160Torbjörn HammasVäsby OK1:08:59+35:34
161Peter SlamaATU Kosice1:09:12+35:47
162Pär DahlströmTullinge SK1:09:23+35:58
163Håkan SvahnOK Ravinen1:09:45+36:20
164Tore SunessonLerums SOK1:10:24+36:59
165Lars GustafssonOK Kåre1:11:32+38:07
166Krister ÖsterbladFK Boken1:11:42+38:17
167Stefan KarlssonFalköpings AIK OK1:13:29+40:04
168Henryk ZienkiewiczIF Rigor1:13:38+40:13
169Magnus FreijOK Måsen1:13:39+40:14
170Mikael PetersonFalköpings AIK OK1:14:33+41:08
171Inge NilssonUmeå OK1:14:51+41:26
172Bert KoskinenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:15:26+42:01
173Rikard SwedenborgLunds OK1:16:52+43:27
174Torbjörn KvistHässleby SOK1:16:55+43:30
175Bernt KarlssonBredaryds SOK1:17:15+43:50
176Per-Olof SvenssonLänna IF1:17:54+44:29
177Johan KarlssonNorbergs OK1:20:55+47:30
178Ibrahim NaceurClub d Orientation Lausanne-Jorat1:20:59+47:34
179Vladimir TyszATU Kosice1:21:26+48:01
180Bernt NilssonOK Tyr1:21:27+48:02
181Erling ByeByåsen IL1:21:50+48:25
182Stefan MusslinderNyköpings OK1:23:20+49:55
183Øystein MelbyVang OL1:24:28+51:03
184Saxe FrøshaugIndre Østfold OK1:26:07+52:42
185Dan JohanssonGOIF Tjalve1:26:32+53:07
186Peter Salomon-SörensenAttunda OK1:28:23+54:58
187Niglas RämmalLunds OK1:29:59+56:34
188Per-Johan PerssonFjärås AIK1:30:29+57:04
189Po Man Pacino HouHKOXCC1:31:09+57:44
190Håkan KarlssonOK Gynge1:32:07+58:42
191Leif LarssonÅmåls OK1:37:17+1:03:52
192Boris DurcoATU Kosice1:41:14+1:07:49
193Anders WesterlundFK Boken1:49:21+1:15:56
194Mikael NilssonFrosta OK1:51:11+1:17:46
195Pekka AlakuljuVäsby OK1:56:09+1:22:44
196Per Einar StrømHedrum OL1:59:52+1:26:27
Anders SkogTullinge SKmispunched
Jan AnderssonGävle OKdid not start
Mats AnderssonOK Oriondid not start
Jens ArboreliusIS Kullendid not start
Peter BrämersonTibro OKdid not start
Vsevolod DokhturovTomskdid not start
Mats DruggeVittjärvs IKdid not start
Eric GävertVästvärmlands OKdid not start
Ola IsakssonOK Tyrdid not start
Roland LarssonGammelstads IFdid not start
Björn LundgrenKils OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements