Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 3/MTB-O 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

D45 Motion

3 550 m, 100 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ingela RönnestrandFrösö IF40:09
2Charlotta FranssonOK Milan40:41+0:32
3Annika LeufvénÅmåls OK40:42+0:33
4Jessica ElmerssonOK Bävern40:54+0:45
5Annette LundeOK Landehof42:24+2:15
6Helena ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK42:28+2:19
7Madeleine JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna43:20+3:11
8Marita KarlssonStorviks IF43:28+3:19
9Martina SturekSOK Viljan43:48+3:39
10Camilla NäslundOK Hammaren44:08+3:59
11Katarina HanssonOK Hammaren44:31+4:22
12Anneli BlomgrenSOK Aneby45:32+5:23
13Maria KylbornAlmby IK45:45+5:36
14Camilla CarlssonHärlövs IF45:54+5:45
15Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL46:58+6:49
16Eva NilssonKungälvs OK47:05+6:56
17Clary RexSundsvalls OK47:54+7:45
18Helena BångaAlfta-Ösa OK48:08+7:59
19Kristina HolmgrenVästerås SOK48:09+8:00
20Ingrid KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna48:14+8:05
21Yvonne RüeggOLG Welsikon48:42+8:33
22Petra HelmerssonVandrarringen49:19+9:10
23Helena HolmOK Roxen49:32+9:23
24Anneli FredmanOK Älvsjö-Örby49:42+9:33
25Malin SöderberghIFK Göteborg50:11+10:02
26Eva FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OK50:37+10:28
27Eva LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK50:46+10:37
28Camilla BerglundKarlsbyhedens IK51:35+11:26
29Annica HenryssonTibro OK52:49+12:40
30Annika BjörklundIFK Mora OK52:58+12:49
31Marie FranssonRonneby OK53:00+12:51
32Barbara NyfelerOLG Thun53:01+12:52
33Fia Månsson 53:02+12:53
34Karin SärnbrinkOK Tisaren53:06+12:57
35Lena NilssonOK Österåker53:39+13:30
36Helen AnderssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL53:57+13:48
37Maria KjellmanLinköpings OK54:38+14:29
38Monica CarlssonNyköpings OK54:43+14:34
39Anette OlssonEksjö SOK54:45+14:36
40Lena TörnqvistVästerås SOK54:53+14:44
41Monica SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK55:12+15:03
42Karin LinderOK Hällen55:45+15:36
43Caroline OttossonGävle OK55:47+15:38
44Karin MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan55:52+15:43
45Lucy LouTibro OK56:14+16:05
46Cecilia EnbäckSöders-Tyresö56:17+16:08
47Eva Thorsell HanssonOK Djerf56:22+16:13
48Liselotte EvebornOK Roxen56:23+16:14
49Siv OlssonOK Kroppefjäll56:26+16:17
50Mari HoffByåsen IL56:45+16:36
51Katarina Rydén MarkinhuhtaGöteborgs SK57:05+16:56
52Lotta RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna57:07+16:58
53Claudia WirzOLV Baselland57:57+17:48
54Carina ErikssonHjärnarps GH OL58:03+17:54
55Christina BjörkqvistOK Landehof58:14+18:05
56Pernilla BorgOK Södertörn58:35+18:26
57Annika ElmekeIF Hallby SOK59:09+19:00
58Anna KällsmyrOK Kullingshof59:48+19:39
59Torild MyrliTIF Viking1:01:00+20:51
60Christine SchönenbergerOLV Baselland1:01:09+21:00
61Lena Carlsson TellIF Hagen1:01:51+21:42
62Helena DalénSala OK1:01:54+21:45
63Kerstin MorastHaninge SOK1:02:00+21:51
64Lill NallgårdVästerås SOK1:02:24+22:15
65Anna SöderlundKarlsbyhedens IK1:02:29+22:20
66Maria NygrenFK Boken1:02:48+22:39
67Maritha OlanderTäby OK1:02:50+22:41
68Birgitta BerglundOK Kåre1:02:53+22:44
69Gunilla ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK1:04:11+24:02
70Clary BernerssonOK Enen1:04:45+24:36
71Karolina OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK1:05:24+25:15
72Kerstin DahlHärlövs IF1:05:42+25:33
73Camilla KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:06:01+25:52
74Lotta MöllerOK Linné1:06:18+26:09
75May-Lill DammTIF Viking1:06:34+26:25
76Maria FredrikssonNyköpings OK1:06:39+26:30
77Cecilia BjurströmOK Tisaren1:07:15+27:06
78Anna-Karin MouazzenOK Letstigen1:07:19+27:10
79Annette BergströmTäby OK1:07:49+27:40
80Katarina BerggrenTullinge SK1:08:48+28:39
81Åsa AxelssonGamleby OK1:09:06+28:57
82Elisabet DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared1:09:08+28:59
83Jeanette BuuschLidköpings VSK1:10:36+30:27
84Gunilla NilssonHjärnarps GH OL1:10:49+30:40
85Maria RasmussenNyköpings OK1:11:26+31:17
86Anette BjelkHästveda OK1:12:39+32:30
87Martina Wyss-KaufmannOL Regio Olten1:13:20+33:11
88Liv Berit ArenthIF Sturla1:13:47+33:38
89Veronica GustavssonFellingsbro GOIF1:16:19+36:10
90Lisa NilssonOK Torfinn1:17:30+37:21
91Anna HagmanFjärås AIK1:17:32+37:23
92Annica KarlssonGOIF Tjalve1:17:34+37:25
93Annelie WardOK Vivill1:18:26+38:17
94Helena NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:18:32+38:23
95Karin TuoremaaVittjärvs IK1:28:51+48:42
96Ann-Christine LampinenSelånger SOK1:38:27+58:18
97Anna AdolfssonOK Södertörn1:51:48+1:11:39
98Ylva LagerbergOK Södertörn1:54:52+1:14:43
Barbara SchweizerOLV Basellandmispunched
Pauline LeitnerTirolmispunched
Helen AhlstrandOK Vivilldid not start
Stina AnderssonLidköpings VSKdid not start
Christina EvertssonLessebo OKdid not start
Catrin GustafssonKils OKdid not start
Lisa JonassonÄlvdalens IF OKdid not start
Maria KarlssonPiteå IFdid not start
Susanne LingblomOK Storsjöndid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements